Octobre 2019
Prog_ASS
Retour à la vue des calendrier
Dimanche 6 Octobre
Heure:
10:00 - 12:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 2 : 1 - 0
Résumé:
Niederlauterbach - ASS
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_2_20191006.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Heure:
10:00 - 12:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 3 : 3 - 0
Résumé:
ASS - Aschbach
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_3_20191006.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Heure:
14:30 - 16:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 1 : 4 - 1
Résumé:
ASS - Steinseltz
Description:
Entrees:
Manon Steinbrunn et Jean-Michel Wille
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_1_20191006.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Dimanche 13 Octobre
Heure:
10:00 - 12:00
Lieu:
Challenge Pyramide B Eq 2 : 1 - 6
Résumé:
ASS - Drusenheim f.c. 2
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_2_20191013.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Heure:
16:00 - 18:00
Lieu:
Coupe d´Alsace Eq 1 : 2 - 1
Résumé:
Rountzenheim - ASS
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_1_20191013.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Dimanche 20 Octobre
Heure:
10:00 - 12:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 2 : 0 - 2
Résumé:
Munchhausen - ASS
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_2_20191020.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Heure:
10:00 - 12:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 3 : 2 - 0
Résumé:
Hoffen - ASS
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_3_20191020.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Heure:
14:30 - 16:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 1 : 0 - 0
Résumé:
ASS - Eckwersheim
Description:
Entrees:
Michael Frison et Gilbert Beyl
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_1_20191020.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Dimanche 27 Octobre
Heure:
10:00 - 12:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 2 : 0 - 3
Résumé:
ASS - Drusenheim
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_2_20191027.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Heure:
10:00 - 12:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 3 : 0 - 5
Résumé:
ASS - Betschdorf
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_3_20191027.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Heure:
15:00 - 17:00
Lieu:
Championnat Eq 1 : 0 - 1
Résumé:
Roeschwoog - ASS
Description:
Liste des Joueurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/documents/public/feuilles_de_matchs/Liste_Joueurs_Equipe_1_20191027.pdf
Liste des buteurs:
http://www.asseebach.fr/buteurs.php?Saison=19-20
Produit avec
PHP iCalendar 2.4
Ce site est
RSS-Enabled