Liste des licencies de l'A.S. SEEBACH

Catégorie
Accés restreint
Séniors ( 48 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
AnstaettDaniel6992993723.10.1995
BayerIgor6922479712.09.1995
BeckerAlain6922479808.02.1984
BeckerClement6920040517.11.1996
BeckerHerve6446625621.05.1990
BeckerJean-Philippe6922479905.04.1995
BraultAntoine6479669228.07.1995
EhlenbergerGilles6920040720.02.1993
EhlenbergerTom6487203107.11.1995
EyermannMarc6457857913.12.1987
FoltzenlogelAurelien6487203412.04.1992
FoltzenlogelDavid6931288307.09.1988
FolzenlogelLucas6920040922.07.1988
FrisonArsene6957414027.09.1992
FrisonGuillaume6920041027.04.1989
FrisonLudovic6529771607.06.1992
FrisonSylvain6945065617.09.1990
FritschJulien6922303801.10.1998
HahnSebastien6922500803.02.1998
HahnStephane6508053804.05.1993
HauckTimothee6920041212.08.1990
HerrmannRomain6936015930.09.1991
HickelYvan6972500514.11.1998
HiebelThibault6487203920.03.1992
JamalYassine6957336904.11.1998
KellerArthur6996068215.02.1988
KellerNicolas6998000528.08.1984
LerouxAlexis6520237130.10.1996
MaesJeremie6446641918.11.1984
MartinCyril6997999203.03.1990
MeyerDaniel6487201318.10.1996
MeyerGeoffrey6924945829.07.1988
NiessLudovic6538725701.09.1986
RoheKevin6446643108.03.1991
RohmerThibaut6487201715.06.1989
RottLucas6922502508.06.1995
RottStanislas6446643226.05.1992
SaumThomas6670592301.08.1995
SchalckSimon6487202003.05.1988
StaubJonathan6500162701.01.1996
StaubMatthieu6920041330.10.1985
SteckEdouard6647548912.04.1997
StempfelOlivier6992980907.02.1988
StudyQuentin6922504410.02.1991
Triki YamaniYazid6649452102.05.1997
VilletteCedric6957366612.02.1990
WendlingRaphael6922511805.01.1996
U10 ( 6 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Arthur6937601923.05.2009
Lucas6499725804.03.2007
Aaron6957255505.06.2009
Niclas6953906619.05.2009
Yannis6953900319.05.2009
Mael6936015305.04.2009
U11 ( 5 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Theo6931288820.06.2008
Eliote6501944608.07.2006
Keanu6508058119.01.2006
Ianis6446652722.02.2006
Frank6759660629.06.2007
U12 ( 8 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Mathieu6446621915.12.2005
Axel6924945922.03.2007
Noa6922827606.10.2007
Anthony6991752604.09.2007
Yanis6475247720.12.2005
Bryan6475242627.10.2005
Adrien6446649315.03.2005
Antoine6446653520.02.2005
U13 ( 4 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
David6508058205.01.2004
Dorian6508058305.07.2004
Nathan6475260122.12.2004
David6508063305.07.2004
U14 ( 1 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Benjamin6920233804.03.2005
U15 ( 1 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
BossertMathieu6557993726.04.2002
U16 ( 1 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Triki YamaniMohamed6912540920.03.2002
U17 ( 3 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Ben HassineAmine6912541023.06.2001
Enzo6941917712.11.2002
FrisonAntoine6958431601.02.2002
U18 ( 1 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
MullerDenis6974714308.05.2001
U19 ( 3 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
HerrmannGaetan6639787205.08.1998
KernVincent6672998103.07.1998
ScheidtMartin6639788208.12.1998
U6 ( 4 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Gaetan6631529805.05.2011
Noa6610734305.06.2011
Nae6623487713.09.2011
Ethan6627108508.01.2011
U7 ( 4 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Raphael6610735528.10.2010
Hamzeh6653134229.03.2010
Matis6920234321.07.2012
Noah6865968927.07.2011
U8 ( 5 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Yoann6594036011.11.2009
Emile6594036109.09.2009
Yoan6923019612.11.2011
Maeli6653005724.04.2009
Nathan6446642306.10.2009
U9 ( 8 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
Ilhan6929450206.05.2010
Ethan6923017130.04.2010
Lenny6922477419.02.2010
Yanis6949636216.09.2010
Lucas6594036215.02.2008
Leos6475244215.07.2008
Julien6446652425.06.2008
Jonas6594036321.09.2008
Vétérans ( 20 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
BarinYucel6929820522.04.1982
BeillFrancois6920040613.07.1976
BeylClaude6929450930.05.1971
BeylGilbert6929819531.05.1955
BinderDaniel6487203010.02.1969
BoyonStephane6922480905.03.1974
BrunckEtienne6991752807.03.1979
EhlenbergerThierry6920040803.01.1967
FischerNicolas6487203322.04.1978
FrisonThomas6446637611.04.1978
LacosteYannick6520857802.02.1974
MischlerPierre6647202125.01.1968
SchalckMartin6922502715.04.1959
SchwoehrerJeremy6516839428.04.1981
SteinbrunnLaurent6479663724.09.1966
StempfelMatthieu6996231223.09.1983
StreicherJean-Pierre6920041511.05.1966
VogelJean-Michel6446653324.09.1971
WeissbeckDominique6920041617.02.1968
WilleJean-Michel6475262917.03.1976
Séniors ( 48 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
SchalckRomain6206739110.02.1986
Dirigeants ( 36 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
BarinYucel6446623022.04.1982
BeckerAlain6446624308.02.1984
BeckerClaude6446624424.01.1955
BeckerHerve6446625721.05.1990
BeillFrancois6920894013.07.1976
BeylGilbert6929819631.05.1955
BrunckEtienne6446629007.03.1979
EhlenbergerThierry6997029003.01.1967
FischerNicolas6508054422.04.1978
FoellerDylan04.03.1996
FoellerLaurent5801676806.07.1970
FoltzenlogelAurelien6520902212.04.1992
FrisonArsene6982574027.09.1992
FrisonClaudia6924946123.01.1981
FrisonClaudine6508054524.03.1957
FrisonDenis8030548010.01.1958
FrisonGuillaume6920894127.04.1989
FrisonThomas6934208311.04.1978
FritschJulien6929830101.10.1998
HahnSebastien6872142803.02.1998
KreissStephan6508060115.04.1970
MeisselPascal6957160719.02.1983
MeyerGeoffrey6508055529.07.1988
RottStanislas6773887526.05.1992
RussellPhilippe5757960714.06.1956
SchalckMartin6922502615.04.1959
StaubMatthieu6920894230.10.1985
SteinbrunnLaurent6478465524.09.1966
StempfelMatthieu6500146923.09.1983
StempfelOlivier6992981007.02.1988
StreicherJean-Pierre6929830311.05.1966
StudyQuentin6922507110.02.1991
UntersingerNicolas6446652526.01.1978
VogelCorinne6446652610.04.1980
VogelJean-Michel6446653424.09.1971
WilleJean-Michel6996068517.03.1976
Arbitres ( 3 )
NomPrénomNo LicenceDate de Naissance
BeylClaude6941910330.05.1971
BeylClaude6941910330.05.1971
KaeuflingCorentin6929820103.06.1993