Samedi 23 Juillet 2016  
Equipe 117:00SalmbachSEEBACHRemisAmical
 Dimanche 24 Juillet 2016  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHatten 22 - 2Amical
 Vendredi 29 Juillet 2016  
Equipe 119:00WissembourgSEEBACH2 - 1Amical
 Samedi 30 Juillet 2016  
Equipe 118:00SEEBACHHinterfeld4 - 1Amical
 Mercredi 03 Août 2016  
Equipe 120:00RoppenheimSEEBACH3 - 1Amical
 Samedi 06 Août 2016  
Equipe 118:00SchleithalSEEBACH2 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 14 Août 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Aschbach-Oberroedern 2SEEBACHRemisAmical
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHMothern1 - 2Coupe De FranceClaudia Frison / Gilbert Beyl
 Mercredi 17 Août 2016  
Equipe 219:30SEEBACHSchleithal 2RemisAmical
 Samedi 20 Août 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:30AltenstadtSEEBACH3 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 21 Août 2016  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMothern 2RemisAmical
 Samedi 27 Août 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHMothern1 - 1ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Aurelien Foltzenlogel
 Dimanche 28 Août 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SeltzSEEBACH* 4 - 1 *Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHCleebourg3 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 03 Septembre 2016  
U11 114:30SEEBACHBetschdorf÷La rentrée du footYvan Hickel / Arthur Keller / Simon Schalck
U13 114:45OberlauterbachObermodern1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Septembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRoppenheim0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00SurbourgSEEBACH8 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00RountzenheimSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 10 Septembre 2016  
U11 213:45RottSchleithal5 - 2Championnat
U11 114:45RottSEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
U13 114:45OberlauterbachGeispolsheim0 - 3Championnat
U13 214:45KaltenhouseSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
U13 314:45SchleithalSchoenenbourg14 - 1Championnat
U13 414:45OberlauterbachSoultz1 - 3Championnat
U13 514:45BetschdorfRiedseltz7 - 1Championnat
U15 116:00SchleithalObermodern3 - 1Championnat
U15 216:00Strg FCKSteinseltz* 3 - 0 *Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Septembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSoultz1 - 4Coupe Decathlon
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchleithal2 - 8Challenge Decathlon
Equipe 115:00SurbourgSEEBACH0 - 1Coupe d´Alsace Intermarche
 Samedi 17 Septembre 2016Composition équipes 
U11 213:45SchleithalSurbourg2 - 7Championnat
U13 314:00SeltzSchleithal* 1 - 9 *Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHSchweighouse6 - 3ChampionnatLucas Folzenlogel / Herve Becker
U13 514:45RiedseltzSessenheim7 - 6Championnat
U13 115:45StrasbourgOberlauterbach10 - 0Championnat
U15 116:00IllkirchSchleithal* 2 - 0 *Championnat
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach1 - 0ChampionnatAlain Becker / Matthieu Staub
 Dimanche 18 Septembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SessenheimSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHaguenau1 - 9Championnat
 Samedi 24 Septembre 2016  
U13 114:00Sarre UnionOberlauterbach* 3 - 0 *Championnat
U714:00SchirrheinSEEBACHRemisJournée de rentrée des Pitchounes
U914:00SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 215:30SEEBACHSeltz3 - 0
(Tab 2 - 3)
C.e. Credit Mutuel U13Francois Beill / Yann Rott
U13 315:30__0 - 6C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
U13 415:30OBERLAUTERBACHAschbach2 - 7C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
U13 515:30SoultzRIEDSELTZ9 - 1C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
U15 116:00HaguenauSchleithal0 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Septembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHSchleithal0 - 2Coupe d´Alsace IntermarcheClaudia Frison
 Mercredi 28 Septembre 2016  
U11 117:30MerkwillerSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 01 Octobre 2016  
U11 213:45KutzenhausenSchleithal3 - 1Championnat
U13 514:00SchirrheinRiedseltz* 0 - 3 *Championnat
U714:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00AschbachSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45OberlauterbachStrg Vauban0 - 5Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHRoeschwoog1 - 2ChampionnatDavid Foltzenlogel / Daniel Binder
U13 314:45SchleithalSoufflenheim11 - 0Championnat
U15 215:00WingersheimSteinseltz* 9 - 2 *Championnat
U15 116:00SchleithalSchiltigheim3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Octobre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHAschbach0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00HunspachSEEBACH3 - 4Championnat
Equipe 115:00SteinseltzSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 08 Octobre 2016  
U11 113:45SEEBACHBetschdorf8 - 1ChampionnatMarc Eyermann / Tom Ehlenberger
U11 213:45SchleithalSchoenenbourg÷Championnat
U714:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SEEBACHForstfeldøRonde des DebutantsMarc Eyermann / Tom Ehlenberger
U13 114:45HaguenauOberlauterbach4 - 2Championnat
U13 214:45HaguenauSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
U13 314:45BischwillerSchleithal0 - 0Championnat
U13 414:45OberlauterbachMarienthal1 - 9Championnat
U13 514:45RiedseltzAschbach3 - 5Championnat
U15 116:30Strg ASSchleithal* 2 - 4 *Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Octobre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHHinterfeld5 - 1Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
 Samedi 15 Octobre 2016Composition équipes 
U11 113:45SchoenenbourgSEEBACH0 - 6Championnat
U11 213:45AschbachSchleithal1 - 4Championnat
U714:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøFestival des PitchounesArsene Frison / Thibaut Rohmer
U914:00AschbachSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45OberlauterbachSchiltigheim0 - 5Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHSchirrhein1 - 4ChampionnatArsene Frison / Thibaut Rohmer
U13 314:45SchleithalSoultz2 - 1Championnat
U13 514:45RiedseltzMothern3 - 3Championnat
U13 416:00RountzenheimOberlauterbach5 - 2Championnat
U15 116:00SchleithalObernai0 - 8Championnat
U15 216:00SteinseltzMunchhausen0 - 5Championnat
Equipe 318:30SEEBACHMemmelshoffen1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 22 Octobre 2016  
U13 114:00SeltzOBERLAUTERBACH* 3 - 1 *Championnat
U13 214:00SoultzSEEBACH3 - 7C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
U13 314:00AschbachSCHLEITHAL1 - 3C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
U13 414:45SchweighouseOberlauterbach5 - 4Championnat
U15 116:00MarienthalSCHLEITHAL1 - 4C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
U15 216:00SteinseltzHatten0 - 21Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Octobre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchleithal1 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00KutzenhausenSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00MertzwillerSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 29 Octobre 2016  
U13 414:45OberlauterbachAschbach1 - 4Championnat
U15 115:30SchleithalBischheim13 - 3Championnat
U15 216:00SteinseltzDrusenheim0 - 20Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Octobre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHatten0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00RittershoffenSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHBeinheim6 - 0ChampionnatAlain Becker / Gilbert Beyl
 Samedi 05 Novembre 2016  
U11 113:45SEEBACHRott÷ChampionnatThierry Ehlenberger / Gilles Ehlenberger
U11 213:45SchleithalRott3 - 3Championnat
U714:00MothernSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SEEBACHSchleithaløRonde des DébutantsThierry Ehlenberger / Gilles Ehlenberger
U13 114:45OberlauterbachMundolsheim4 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHKaltenhouse7 - 4ChampionnatThierry Ehlenberger / Gilles Ehlenberger
U13 414:45SoultzOberlauterbach÷Championnat
U13 514:45RiedseltzBetschdorf3 - 4Championnat
U15 115:00Strg RobertsauSchleithal4 - 3Championnat
U15 215:00ForstfeldSteinseltz11 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Novembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SoufflenheimSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 09 Novembre 2016  
U15 116:30SchleithalSelestat* 6 - 2 *Championnat
 Vendredi 11 Novembre 2016  
U13 115:00IllkirchOberlauterbach* 3 - 0 *Championnat
 Samedi 12 Novembre 2016Composition équipes 
U11 213:45SurbourgSchleithal2 - 4Championnat
U714:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHNiederlauterbach2 - 1Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
U13 314:45SchleithalSeltz8 - 1Championnat
U13 514:45SessenheimRiedseltz4 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 19 Novembre 2016  
U11 113:45SEEBACHMerkwiller2 - 2ChampionnatRomain Herrmann / Stephane Hahn
U11 213:45SchleithalKutzenhausen÷Championnat
U914:00SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 214:45RoeschwoogSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
U13 314:45SoufflenheimSchleithal0 - 10Championnat
U15 115:00SaverneSchleithal* 1 - 1 *Championnat
U15 215:00Strg RobertsauSteinseltz10 - 0Championnat
U13 416:00AschbachOberlauterbach4 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Novembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00HoffenSEEBACH8 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 26 Novembre 2016  
U11 113:45BetschdorfSEEBACH÷Championnat
U11 213:45OberlauterbachSchleithal1 - 6Championnat
U914:00ForstfeldSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 114:45ErsteinOberlauterbach* 4 - 0 *Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHHaguenau0 - 6ChampionnatDaniel Meyer / Ludovic Niess
U13 314:45SchleithalBischwiller7 - 0Championnat
U13 514:45AschbachRiedseltz3 - 2Championnat
U15 115:00SchleithalSeltz1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Novembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30HattenSEEBACH* 0 - 2 *Championnat
 Mercredi 30 Novembre 2016  
U13 217:30SchweighouseSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
U13 417:30OberlauterbachSchweighouse10 - 2Championnat
U13 517:30RiedseltzSchirrhein* 2 - 7 *Championnat
 Samedi 03 Décembre 2016  
U11 113:45SEEBACHSchoenenbourg5 - 2ChampionnatKevin Rohe / Daniel Anstaett
U11 213:45SchleithalAschbach÷Championnat
U13 213:45SchirrheinSEEBACH* 4 - 2 *Championnat
U15 114:30SchleithalGeispolsheim* 5 - 4 *Championnat
U13 114:45OberlauterbachObernai2 - 1Championnat
U13 314:45SoultzSchleithal1 - 9Championnat
U13 414:45OberlauterbachRountzenheim5 - 8Championnat
U13 514:45MothernRiedseltz1 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 07 Décembre 2016  
U13 115:00OberlauterbachStrg AS7 - 1Championnat
U13 418:00MarienthalOberlauterbach6 - 6Championnat
 Samedi 10 Décembre 2016  
U13 113:45MolsheimOberlauterbach* 6 - 0 *Championnat
U15 115:15ErsteinSchleithal* 0 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Décembre 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHVal de Moder1 - 3ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Aurelien Foltzenlogel
 Mercredi 14 Décembre 2016  
U13 318:00SchoenenbourgSchleithal* ÷ *Championnat
 Samedi 07 Janvier 2017  
U13 116:30OBERLAUTERBACHSeltz Fc* 4 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U13 117:10OBERLAUTERBACHLampertheim* 6 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U13 118:00OBERLAUTERBACHStrg Pierrots Vauban* 0 - 3 *Championnat Futsal
U13 118:50OBERLAUTERBACHStrasbourg As* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 21 Janvier 2017  
U13 114:00OBERLAUTERBACHHaguenau Fcsr* 1 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U13 114:50OBERLAUTERBACHHatten* 0 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U13 115:30HerrlisheimOBERLAUTERBACH* 2 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHScheibenhardt3 - 1Amical
U13 116:50OBERLAUTERBACHBouxwiller* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Dimanche 29 Janvier 2017  
Equipe 117:30SEEBACHHaguenau (U19)1 - 3Amical
 Vendredi 03 Février 2017  
Equipe 119:00SEEBACHSalmbachRemisAmical
 Dimanche 05 Février 2017  
Equipe 114:00SchaidtSEEBACH2 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 12 Février 2017  
Equipe 118:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg2 - 1Amical
 Samedi 18 Février 2017  
Equipe 216:00SEEBACHHunspach 20 - 2Amical
 Samedi 25 Février 2017  
U15 115:00MunchhausenSCHLEITHAL0 - 2C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Dimanche 26 Février 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00MorsbronnSEEBACH0 - 5Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
 Mercredi 01 Mars 2017  
U13 116:30DurrenbachOBERLAUTERBACH÷Championnat
U13 317:00BischwillerOBERLAUTERBACH1 - 0C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
 Samedi 04 Mars 2017  
U11 213:45OBERLAUTERBACHSCHLEITHAL÷Championnat
U13 113:45GeispolsheimOberlauterbach* 1 - 1 *Championnat
U11 114:45EschbachSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U13 214:45SCHLEITHALWingersheim7 - 3Championnat
U13 314:45OBERLAUTERBACHLampertsloch1 - 0Championnat
U13 414:45SEEBACHLembach÷ChampionnatHerve Becker / Ludovic Frison
U13 514:45RIEDSELTZDrusenheim2 - 5Championnat
Equipe 215:00SEEBACHSteinseltz 3÷Amical
U15 116:00ObermodernSchleithal3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 11 Mars 2017  
U11 113:45SEEBACHMothern9 - 3ChampionnatRomain Herrmann / Gilles Ehlenberger
U11 213:45SCHLEITHALAschbach3 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45BischwillerSCHLEITHAL3 - 3Championnat
U13 314:45SoultzOBERLAUTERBACH2 - 4Championnat
U13 514:45RountzenheimRIEDSELTZ2 - 2Championnat
U15 115:00SchleithalIllkirch* 5 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 12 Mars 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00MarienthalSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHAltenstadt1 - 1
(Tab 4 - 5)
Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
 Samedi 18 Mars 2017  
U11 113:45SchoenenbourgSEEBACH1 - 6Championnat
U914:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U11 214:45MothernSCHLEITHAL1 - 4Championnat
U13 114:45Strg VaubanOberlauterbach* 8 - 1 *Championnat
U13 214:45SCHLEITHALOhlungen12 - 0Championnat
U13 414:45SEEBACHSoultz13 - 0ChampionnatStephane Hahn / Clement Becker
U13 516:00AschbachRIEDSELTZ5 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Mars 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach2 - 1Championnat
U15 110:00SchiltigheimSchleithal* 4 - 1 *Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHRountzenheim1 - 2ChampionnatMartin Schalck / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Samedi 25 Mars 2017  
U11 113:45SEEBACHSeltz0 - 1ChampionnatOlivier Stempfel / Mathieu Heintz
U11 213:45SCHLEITHALSchoenenbourg8 - 0Championnat
U13 214:00HaguenauSCHLEITHAL3 - 3Championnat
U714:00LauterbourgSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SEEBACHSEEBACHøRonde des DebutantsOlivier Stempfel / Mathieu Heintz
U13 314:30SchirrheinOBERLAUTERBACH* 3 - 1 *Championnat
U13 114:45OberlauterbachHaguenau5 - 2Championnat
U13 514:45RIEDSELTZMothern2 - 2Championnat
U15 116:00SchleithalStrg AS* 4 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Mars 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSeltz1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00CleebourgSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 01 Avril 2017  
U11 113:45SEEBACHRott1 - 2ChampionnatMartin Schalck / Alexis Leroux
U11 213:45SeltzSCHLEITHAL* 7 - 4 *Championnat
U13 513:45KaltenhouseRIEDSELTZ0 - 7Championnat
U714:00LauterbourgSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SurbourgSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 114:45SchiltigheimOberlauterbach* 7 - 0 *Championnat
U13 214:45SCHLEITHALSchirrhein5 - 2Championnat
U13 414:45BetschdorfSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
U15 115:00ObernaiSchleithal* 2 - 2 *Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Avril 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00RoppenheimSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSurbourg5 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSteinseltz1 - 3ChampionnatAlain Becker / Gilbert Beyl
 Mercredi 05 Avril 2017  
U13 217:00SCHLEITHALHaguenau Fcsr1 - 11C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
U13 318:00SoufflenheimOBERLAUTERBACH0 - 10Championnat
U15 118:00BrumathSCHLEITHAL÷C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Samedi 08 Avril 2017  
U11 113:45SEEBACHEschbach1 - 2ChampionnatJonathan Staub / Thibault Hiebel
U11 213:45SCHLEITHALOBERLAUTERBACH0 - 6Championnat
U13 113:45MundolsheimOberlauterbach2 - 0Championnat
U714:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00LembachSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 214:45WingersheimSCHLEITHAL* 2 - 8 *Championnat
U13 314:45LampertslochOBERLAUTERBACH1 - 2Championnat
U13 514:45DrusenheimRIEDSELTZ6 - 3Championnat
U15 116:00SchleithalStrg Robertsau1 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Avril 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSessenheim1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00HaguenauSEEBACH8 - 0Championnat
Equipe 117:00RittershoffenSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Mercredi 12 Avril 2017  
U13 418:00LembachSEEBACH5 - 8Championnat
U15 118:00HaguenauSCHLEITHAL4 - 4
(Tab 3 - 1)
C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Vendredi 14 Avril 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHOberhoffen1 - 1ChampionnatGuillaume Frison / Matthieu Stempfel
 Lundi 17 Avril 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRittershoffen4 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 22 Avril 2017  
U13 114:30Strg ASOberlauterbach* 5 - 5 *Championnat
U13 414:45SchoenenbourgSEEBACH1 - 6Championnat
U15 115:00SchleithalSaverne6 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Avril 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00AschbachSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach2 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHMertzwiller0 - 1ChampionnatGuillaume Frison / Matthieu Stempfel
 Mercredi 26 Avril 2017  
U13 118:00OberlauterbachStrasbourg1 - 7Championnat
 Samedi 29 Avril 2017  
U11 113:45MothernSEEBACH3 - 5Championnat
U11 213:45AschbachSCHLEITHAL2 - 3Championnat
U914:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 114:45OberlauterbachIllkirch2 - 7Championnat
U13 214:45SCHLEITHALBischwiller3 - 2Championnat
U13 314:45OBERLAUTERBACHSoultz1 - 3Championnat
U13 414:45SEEBACHSchoenenbourg÷ChampionnatYannick Lacoste / Arsene Frison
U13 514:45RIEDSELTZRountzenheim4 - 2Championnat
U15 116:00SelestatSchleithal* 2 - 8 *Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Avril 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00BeinheimSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Lundi 01 Mai 2017  
U15 116:00StrgSCHLEITHAL÷C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Samedi 06 Mai 2017  
U13 114:45ObermodernOberlauterbach3 - 0Championnat
U13 415:00AschbachSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Mai 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACH9 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 10 Mai 2017  
U15 118:30SeltzSchleithal* 2 - 5 *Championnat
 Samedi 13 Mai 2017  
U11 113:45SEEBACHSchoenenbourg4 - 2ChampionnatLucas Folzenlogel / Thibault Hiebel
U11 213:45SCHLEITHALMothern÷Championnat
U714:00LauterbourgSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SEEBACHSEEBACHøRonde des DebutantsLucas Folzenlogel / Thibault Hiebel
U13 114:45OberlauterbachErstein4 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45OhlungenSCHLEITHAL0 - 2Championnat
U13 414:45SoultzSEEBACH2 - 9Championnat
U13 514:45RIEDSELTZAschbach0 - 7Championnat
 Dimanche 14 Mai 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHKutzenhausen3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim3 - 0ChampionnatMartin Schalck / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Samedi 20 Mai 2017Composition équipes 
U11 113:45SeltzSEEBACH* 1 - 3 *Championnat
U714:00SEEBACHSEEBACHøFestival des PitchounesThierry Ehlenberger / Yazid Triki Yamani
U914:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 114:30ObernaiOberlauterbach* 2 - 1 *Championnat
U13 214:45SCHLEITHALHaguenau7 - 3Championnat
U13 314:45OBERLAUTERBACHSchirrhein5 - 2Championnat
U13 414:45SEEBACHAschbach3 - 4ChampionnatThierry Ehlenberger / Yazid Triki Yamani
U15 115:15GeispolsheimSchleithal* 1 - 3 *Championnat
U11 216:00SchoenenbourgSCHLEITHAL2 - 7Championnat
U13 516:00MothernRIEDSELTZ11 - 1Championnat
Equipe 318:30SEEBACHRittershoffen0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 219:30HattenSEEBACH* 2 - 0 *Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Mai 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* 1 - 1 *Championnat
 Mercredi 24 Mai 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30MothernSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 27 Mai 2017  
U11 113:45RottSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
U11 213:45SCHLEITHALSeltz÷Championnat
U714:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Equipe XSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 214:30SchirrheinSCHLEITHAL7 - 3Championnat
U13 114:45OberlauterbachMolsheim2 - 7Championnat
U13 314:45OBERLAUTERBACHSoufflenheim13 - 2Championnat
U13 414:45SEEBACHBetschdorf÷ChampionnatGilles Ehlenberger / Edouard Steck
U13 514:45RIEDSELTZKaltenhouse2 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 28 Mai 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMarienthal2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHHatten3 - 3ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Aurelien Foltzenlogel
 Mercredi 31 Mai 2017  
U15 119:30SchleithalErstein1 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 07 Juin 2017  
U13 218:00Val-de-ModerSCHLEITHAL5 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 10 Juin 2017  
U714:00SeebachSEEBACH÷Journée nationale Pitchounes
U914:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH÷Journée nationale Debutants
U15 114:30SchleithalHaguenau2 - 2Championnat
U13 114:45OberlauterbachSarre Union÷Championnat
U13 215:00StrasbourgSCHLEITHAL÷Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Juin 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00OberlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen0 - 6Championnat
Equipe 116:00Val de ModerSEEBACH7 - 1Championnat