Dimanche 26 Juillet 2015  
Equipe 110:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH1 - 6Amical
 Samedi 01 Août 2015  
Equipe 118:00SchleithalSEEBACH0 - 1Amical
 Mardi 04 Août 2015  
Equipe 119:30SEEBACHDurrenbach1 - 4Amical
 Mardi 11 Août 2015  
Equipe 119:15AltenstadtSEEBACH2 - 0Amical
 Dimanche 16 Août 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRittershoffen4 - 0Coupe De FranceClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Samedi 22 Août 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:30SEEBACHEschbach 2÷Amical
 Dimanche 23 Août 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim4 - 3Coupe De FranceClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Samedi 29 Août 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:30SEEBACHWeitbruch1 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Août 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00WissembourgSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHOberhoffen1 - 1ChampionnatMatthieu Stempfel / Guillaume Frison
 Samedi 05 Septembre 2015  
U1815:00WittersheimDrachenbronn* 7 - 1 *C.e. Credit Mutuel U18
 Dimanche 06 Septembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00RoppenheimSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRott2 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00BeinheimSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 12 Septembre 2015  
U1314:45SEEBACHSchoenenbourg1 - 7Championnat
U15 116:00Sarre-UnionSurbourg* 1 - 4 *Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Septembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00AltenstadtSEEBACH2 - 2
(Tab 5 - 4)
Coupe Decathlon
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAschbach0 - 2Challenge Decathlon
Equipe 115:00LauterbourgSEEBACH4 - 2Coupe De France
 Samedi 19 Septembre 2015  
U1113:45SEEBACHKutzenhausen4 - 3Championnat
U1314:00MothernSEEBACH10 - 0Championnat
U9 114:00OberlauterbachSEEBACH÷Journée accueil Débutants
U15 116:00SurbourgOberlauterbach1 - 1Championnat
U1816:00MertzwillerDrachenbronn13 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Septembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00HunspachSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRittershoffen1 - 1ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Samedi 26 Septembre 2015  
U710:00MertzwillerSEEBACH÷Journée accueil Pitchounes
U1113:45SchleithalSEEBACH÷Coupe U11 B
U9 114:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRondes des Débutants
U1315:30BeinheimSEEBACH3 - 6Coupe Nationale U13
U15 117:00SurbourgReichshoffen5 - 0C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Dimanche 27 Septembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00DalhundenSEEBACH0 - 3Coupe d´Alsace Intermarche
 Samedi 03 Octobre 2015  
U1113:45RottSEEBACH0 - 15Championnat
U714:00SEEBACHAschbachøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00SoultzSEEBACHøRondes des Débutants
U1314:45SEEBACHRoeschwoog0 - 11Championnat
U15 116:00SurbourgPreuschdorf6 - 1Championnat
U15 216:00HunspachFroeschwiller5 - 2Championnat
U1816:00DrachenbronnLembach0 - 6Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Octobre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKutzenhausen0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00HattenSEEBACH* 8 - 0 *Championnat
Equipe 115:00RohrwillerSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 10 Octobre 2015  
U1113:45SEEBACHSchoenenbourg6 - 3Championnat
U714:00Aschbach 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøRondes des Débutants
U15 116:00HoerdtSurbourg3 - 2Championnat
U15 216:00HattenHunspach* 5 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Octobre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHWittersheim1 - 4Coupe d´Alsace Intermarche
 Samedi 17 Octobre 2015  
U1113:45SchleithalSEEBACH÷Championnat
U714:00Oberlauterbach 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACHøRondes des Débutants
U1314:45SEEBACHOberlauterbach1 - 12Championnat
U15 116:00SurbourgSchweighouse8 - 1Championnat
U15 216:00HunspachSoufflenheim12 - 2Championnat
U1816:30WeyersheimDrachenbronn8 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNeewiller2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach1 - 2ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Mercredi 21 Octobre 2015  
U1818:00StrasbourgDrachenbronn* 1 - 3 *Championnat
 Samedi 24 Octobre 2015  
U15 116:00GundershofSurbourg2 - 2
(Tab 5 - 4)
C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchirrhein0 - 6Championnat
Equipe 310:00HunspachSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00RountzenheimSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 31 Octobre 2015  
U1314:45SchirrheinSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
U15 115:00SurbourgIngwiller6 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 01 Novembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNiederroedern5 - 2Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHRoeschwoog1 - 2ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Philippe Weigel
 Samedi 07 Novembre 2015  
U714:00Aschbach 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøRondes des Débutants
U1314:45SchoenenbourgSEEBACH9 - 0Championnat
U15 115:00WeyersheimSurbourg0 - 14Championnat
U1815:00DrachenbronnOberroedern3 - 3Championnat
U15 215:30MothernHunspach3 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 08 Novembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSouffelweyersheim1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 114:30HegeneySEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
 Mercredi 11 Novembre 2015  
U1315:15LampertsSEEBACH12 - 0Coupe Nationale U13
 Samedi 14 Novembre 2015  
U1113:45KutzenhausenSEEBACH÷Championnat
U714:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00LembachSEEBACHøRondes des Débutants
U1314:45SEEBACHMothern0 - 6Championnat
U15 215:00HunspachHinterfeld2 - 4Championnat
U1815:00SteinseltzDrachenbronn7 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 21 Novembre 2015  
U714:00SEEBACHAschbach 1øFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00LampertslochSEEBACHøRondes des Débutants
U1314:45RoeschwoogSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
U15 116:00DrulingenSurbourg* 3 - 2 *Championnat
U15 216:00SchirrheinHunspach2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHSoufflenheim4 - 0ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Guillaume Frison
 Mercredi 25 Novembre 2015  
U1113:45SEEBACHRott13 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 28 Novembre 2015  
U1113:45SchoenenbourgSEEBACH÷Championnat
U15 214:00RiedseltzHunspach* 0 - 4 *Championnat
U9 114:00Soultz 2SEEBACHøRondes des Débutants
U1814:30NiederschaeffolsheimDrachenbronn4 - 0Championnat
U1314:45SEEBACHSchirrhein2 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 29 Novembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHGeudertheim0 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 05 Décembre 2015Composition équipes 
U1113:45SEEBACHSchleithal8 - 1Championnat
U1814:30DrachenbronnKaltenhouse2 - 1Championnat
U1314:45OberlauterbachSEEBACH11 - 0Championnat
Equipe 119:30BischheimSEEBACH* 2 - 0 *Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Décembre 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00OberlauterbachSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
U15 110:00SchiltigheimSurbourg* 0 - 0 *Championnat
 Samedi 12 Décembre 2015  
U1814:30HerrlisheimDrachenbronn8 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 30 Décembre 2015  
U15 114:30SurbourgSchweighouse* 2 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U15 115:10SeltzSurbourg* 1 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
U15 115:50HoenheimSurbourg* 0 - 4 *Championnat Futsal
U15 116:40SurbourgHerrlisheim* 1 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 09 Janvier 2016  
U1815:20DrachenbronnWeyersheim* 1 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
U1816:20KochersbergDrachenbronn* 2 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1817:10DrachenbronnHaguenau* 0 - 3 *Championnat Futsal
U1818:10MarienthalDrachenbronn* 4 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 30 Janvier 2016  
U15 117:00SurbourgStrg Vauban* 2 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U15 117:50OberlauterbachSurbourg* 0 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U15 118:40SurbourgIllkirch* 1 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U15 119:20HaguenauSurbourg* 0 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 06 Février 2016  
U1816:50OberroedernDrachenbronn* 1 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
U1817:30DrachenbronnHerrlisheim* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1817:50SeltzDrachenbronn* 1 - 5 *Championnat Futsal
U1818:40DrachenbronnSteinseltz* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1819:50SchweighouseDrachenbronn* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 27 Février 2016  
U1815:00DrachenbronnHoenheim1 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 28 Février 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00O.SchaffhouseSEEBACH0 - 8Credit Mutuel Nord
 Samedi 05 Mars 2016  
U1113:45RountzenheimSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U1817:30HoenheimDrachenbronn* 2 - 0 *Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Mars 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* 1 - 1 *Championnat
 Samedi 12 Mars 2016  
U1113:45SEEBACHDrusenheim5 - 3Championnat
U1314:45RoeschwoogSEEBACH7 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Mars 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach0 - 1Credit Mutuel Nord
 Samedi 19 Mars 2016  
U1113:45SEEBACHKutzenhausen5 - 1Championnat
U7 114:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00SeltzSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U1314:45SoultzSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
U15 115:00PreuschdorfSurbourg* 1 - 3 *Championnat
U1815:00LembachDrachenbronn6 - 0Championnat
U15 216:00FroeschwillerHunspach2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Mars 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRoppenheim2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00RottSEEBACH5 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHBeinheim0 - 2ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Matthieu Stempfel
 Vendredi 25 Mars 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHWissembourg1 - 5Championnat
Equipe 115:00MothernSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 26 Mars 2016  
U15 116:00SurbourgHoenheim2 - 0Championnat
U1816:00DrachenbronnStrg-Robertsau0 - 9Championnat
 Lundi 28 Mars 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00BetschdorfSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 02 Avril 2016  
U1113:45AschbachSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
U9 114:00OberlauterbachSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U1314:45SEEBACHAschbach0 - 6Championnat
U15 116:00SurbourgHoerdt4 - 0Championnat
U1816:00DrachenbronnStrasbourg0 - 6Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Avril 2016  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHunspach1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 09 Avril 2016  
U1314:45SEEBACHRott1 - 0Championnat
U15 116:00SurbourgSarre-Union2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Avril 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00KutzenhausenSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRohrwiller1 - 0ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Samedi 16 Avril 2016  
U1113:45SEEBACHOberlauterbach1 - 2Championnat
U9 114:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U1314:45SchweighouseSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U15 216:00SoufflenheimHunspach0 - 18Championnat
U1816:00DrachenbronnWeyersheim2 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 17 Avril 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 23 Avril 2016Composition équipes 
U1113:45SEEBACHRountzenheim÷Championnat
U7 114:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U1814:30OberroedernDrachenbronn1 - 0Championnat
U1314:45RottSEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
U15 116:00SurbourgWeyersheim7 - 0Championnat
U15 216:00HunspachMothern4 - 3Championnat
Equipe 219:30WeitbruchSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Avril 2016  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHTrimbach5 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 30 Avril 2016  
U7 114:00MothernSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00Seltz 2SEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U1116:00DrusenheimSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
U15 116:00SurbourgDrulingen2 - 0Championnat
U15 216:00HunspachDambach25 - 1Championnat
U1816:00Strg-RobertsauDrachenbronn7 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 01 Mai 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SchirrheinSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRountzenheim3 - 3ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Mercredi 04 Mai 2016  
U1317:30SEEBACHRoeschwoog1 - 3Championnat
U15 118:30SurbourgHerrlisheim1 - 1Championnat
 Jeudi 05 Mai 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHoerdt1 - 8Championnat
 Samedi 07 Mai 2016  
U15 115:00IngwillerSurbourg0 - 5Championnat
U1816:00DrachenbronnSteinseltz1 - 7Championnat
 Dimanche 08 Mai 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse0 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00NiederroedernSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00RoeschwoogSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 11 Mai 2016  
U15 118:30OberlauterbachSurbourg4 - 0Championnat
 Lundi 16 Mai 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00NeewillerSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 18 Mai 2016  
U15 117:00SchweighouseSurbourg4 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 21 Mai 2016  
U1113:45KutzenhausenSEEBACH÷Championnat
U7 114:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00SEEBACHAltenstadtøRonde des Debutants
U1314:45SEEBACHSoultz1 - 6Championnat
U15 115:00HerrlisheimSurbourg2 - 3Championnat
U15 216:00HinterfeldHunspach7 - 0Championnat
U1816:00DrachenbronnNiederschaeffolsheim0 - 6Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Mai 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SouffelweyersheimSEEBACH6 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach8 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHegeney7 - 2ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Philippe Weigel
 Samedi 28 Mai 2016  
U1113:45SEEBACHAschbach7 - 0Championnat
U7 114:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00Oberlauterbach 3SEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U1314:45AschbachSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
U15 216:00HunspachSchirrhein÷Championnat
U1816:30KaltenhouseDrachenbronn12 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 29 Mai 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf3 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00TrimbachSEEBACH6 - 2Championnat
Equipe 117:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 01 Juin 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30RittershoffenSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 04 Juin 2016  
U1113:45OberlauterbachSEEBACH6 - 2Championnat
U7 114:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00Seltz 3SEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U1314:45SEEBACHSchweighouse5 - 0Championnat
U15 116:00HoenheimSurbourg* 1 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 05 Juin 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00GeudertheimSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHMothern2 - 0ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Geoffrey Meyer
 Dimanche 12 Juin 2016Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHBischheim5 - 5ChampionnatClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel