Samedi 19 Juillet 2014  
Equipe 116:00DurrenbachSEEBACHRemisAmical
 Mercredi 30 Juillet 2014  
Equipe 119:30HattenSEEBACH3 - 4Amical
 Vendredi 01 Août 2014  
Equipe 119:45ForstfeldSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 03 Août 2014  
Equipe 118:00SoultzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Vendredi 08 Août 2014  
Equipe 119:00AltenstadtSEEBACH÷ARCO 16
 Samedi 09 Août 2014  
Equipe 114:00AltenstadtSEEBACH÷ARCO 16
 Dimanche 10 Août 2014  
Equipe 109:00AltenstadtSEEBACH÷ARCO 16
 Dimanche 17 Août 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00RountzenheimSEEBACH1 - 2Coupe De France
 Mardi 19 Août 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:15SEEBACHLampersloch 1÷Amical
 Vendredi 22 Août 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00WissembourgSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 23 Août 2014  
Equipe 218:00SEEBACHIttenheim 2RemisAmical
 Dimanche 24 Août 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRoppenheim2 - 4Coupe De France
 Mardi 26 Août 2014  
Equipe 219:30Hunspach 2SEEBACHRemisAmical
 Dimanche 31 Août 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMundolsheim0 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHBischwiller3 - 2ChampionnatMatthieu Stempfel / Guillaume Frison
 Vendredi 05 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHLembach1 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 06 Septembre 2014  
U1516:00BetschdorfDrachenbronn0 - 4C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Dimanche 07 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKutzenhausen0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00BeinheimSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00HaguenauSEEBACH* 1 - 0 *Championnat
 Mardi 09 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00HaguenauSEEBACH2 - 2
(Tab 3 - 5)
Coupe d´Alsace Vétérans
 Samedi 13 Septembre 2014  
U1113:45BeinheimSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
U13 114:45SeltzSEEBACH* 3 - 2 *Championnat
U1516:00ReichstettDrachenbronn1 - 4Championnat
U1816:30Strg-FckSoultz2 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 14 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 1
(Tab 4 - 2)
Coupe Decathlon
Equipe 116:00RohrwillerSEEBACH1 - 1
(Tab 7 - 6)
Coupe d´Alsace Intermarche
 Vendredi 19 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00MothernSEEBACH0 - 7Championnat
 Samedi 20 Septembre 2014  
U13 214:45SchoenenbourgSoultz9 - 2Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnIngwiller2 - 3Championnat
U1816:30SoultzHoerdt5 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRott2 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRohrwiller3 - 1ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Mercredi 24 Septembre 2014  
U1118:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim4 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 27 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
U914:00SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1515:00DrachenbronnSeltz0 - 0
(Tab 5 - 3)
C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
U13 215:30SoultzEberzinsthal4 - 3C.e. Credit Mutuel U13
Equipe 216:00SEEBACHFC Altenstadt÷Amical
U1817:00UberachSoultz2 - 1C.e. Credit Mutuel U18
 Dimanche 28 Septembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH0 - 5Credit Mutuel Nord
 Mercredi 01 Octobre 2014  
U13 117:30SEEBACHLampertsloch5 - 1Coupe Nationale U13
U1819:15HattenSoultz* 4 - 4 *Championnat
 Vendredi 03 Octobre 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHRiedseltz0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 04 Octobre 2014  
U1113:45SEEBACHRoeschwoog3 - 1Championnat
U714:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Aschbach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
 Dimanche 05 Octobre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
Equipe 115:00LeutenheimSEEBACH3 - 5Championnat
 Mercredi 08 Octobre 2014  
U13 117:45SEEBACHRiedseltz3 - 5Championnat
U1518:30BergDrachenbronn0 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 11 Octobre 2014  
U910:30AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45DalhundenSEEBACH1 - 6Championnat
U714:00SEEBACHAltenstadtøFestival des Pitchounes
U13 114:45MothernSEEBACH9 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45SoultzLembach÷Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnSchweighouse2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 12 Octobre 2014  
Equipe 115:00FroeschwillerSEEBACH0 - 7Credit Mutuel Nord
 Mercredi 15 Octobre 2014  
U13 217:30SoultzRiedseltz3 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 18 Octobre 2014  
U1113:45SEEBACHAschbach2 - 3Championnat
U714:00Oberlauterbach 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Aschbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SEEBACHLauterbourg5 - 4Championnat
U13 214:45LampertslochSoultz8 - 0Championnat
U1516:00WeyersheimDrachenbronn0 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Octobre 2014  
Equipe 210:00RohrwillerSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt3 - 7Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHSchweighouse0 - 2ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Vendredi 24 Octobre 2014  
Vétérans20:00WissembourgSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 25 Octobre 2014  
U1113:45SEEBACHBeinheim3 - 0Championnat
U914:00SoultzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 214:45RiedseltzSoultz7 - 3Championnat
U1815:00SoultzEberzinsthal1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 117:00SchirrheinSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Octobre 2014  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWeitbruch1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00HoffenSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 29 Octobre 2014  
U13 116:30SEEBACHSeltz1 - 8Championnat
U1518:00HoerdtDrachenbronn1 - 3Championnat
 Vendredi 31 Octobre 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHHatten2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00ForstfeldSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHWissembourg1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHNiederlauterbach1 - 1ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Philippe Weigel
 Vendredi 07 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 08 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
U1113:45SoufflenheimSEEBACH5 - 3Championnat
U714:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach 1øFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SEEBACHSchleithaløRonde des Débutants
U13 214:45SoultzSchoenenbourg0 - 8Championnat
U1815:00HoenheimSoultz* 1 - 0 *Championnat
Equipe 317:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach0 - 3Championnat
U1517:30HaguenauDrachenbronn* 3 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00AschbachSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 114:30RittershoffenSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Mardi 11 Novembre 2014  
U13 115:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach0 - 9Coupe Nationale U13
U1515:00DrachenbronnReichshoffen5 - 0C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
U1815:00SoultzStrg-Rob3 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 15 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
U1113:45RoeschwoogSEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
U714:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Soultz 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHWissembourg2 - 1Credit Mutuel Nord
U1514:30DrachenbronnOberlauterbach2 - 1Championnat
U13 215:00SoultzDambach0 - 8Championnat
U1815:00SoultzMarienthal1 - 6Championnat
U13 115:30RiedseltzSEEBACH* 6 - 1 *Championnat
Equipe 217:00SchirrheinSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 21 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00StrasbourgSEEBACH* 2 - 1 *Coupe d´Alsace Vétérans
 Samedi 22 Novembre 2014  
U1113:45SEEBACHDalhunden7 - 1Championnat
U714:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00OberlauterbachSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1514:30DrachenbronnMolsheim10 - 0Championnat
U13 114:45SEEBACHMothern2 - 5Championnat
U13 214:45LembachSoultz8 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00HoerdtSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNiederroedern0 - 4Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHOberhoffen1 - 0ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
 Mercredi 26 Novembre 2014  
U1820:00StrasbourgSoultz* 8 - 2 *Championnat
 Samedi 29 Novembre 2014  
U13 213:15SoultzLampertsloch0 - 8Championnat
U1113:45AschbachSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
U1814:30SoultzWeyersheim1 - 0Championnat
U13 114:45LauterbourgSEEBACH10 - 1Championnat
U1516:00Strg VaubanDrachenbronn* 6 - 0 *Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Novembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHGeudertheim1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 114:30RoeschwoogSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 06 Décembre 2014  
U13 214:30SoultzDambach0 - 7Championnat
U1514:30DrachenbronnHoenheim3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Décembre 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse* 0 - 4 *Championnat
 Samedi 03 Janvier 2015  
U1516:30MolsheimDrachenbronn* ÷ *Championnat Futsal
U1816:30SoultzSeltz* 1 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
U1817:10SoultzStrg* 3 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1517:30DrachenbronnSchweighouse* 5 - 4 *Championnat Futsal
U1818:00SoultzHerrlisheim* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1518:30DrachenbronnMarienthal* 5 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1818:50SoultzStrg* 3 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 17 Janvier 2015  
U1517:00DrachenbronnStrg* 5 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1517:45OhlungenDrachenbronn* 1 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1518:30BouxwillerDrachenbronn* 1 - 3 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 24 Janvier 2015  
Equipe 115:00HattenSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 25 Janvier 2015  
U1814:00SoultzOberlauterbach* 2 - 3 *Championnat Futsal
U1814:50SoultzGeispolsheim* ÷ *Championnat Futsal
U1815:30EberzinsthalSoultz* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1816:50SoultzSteinseltz* 0 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 31 Janvier 2015  
Equipe 118:00DurrenbachSEEBACH÷Amical
 Jeudi 05 Février 2015  
Equipe 120:30SEEBACHRiedseltz÷Amical
 Dimanche 08 Février 2015  
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHEschbach÷Amical
 Mercredi 11 Février 2015  
Equipe 119:00MundolsheimSEEBACH÷Amical (Foot Salle)
 Vendredi 13 Février 2015  
Equipe 119:00SEEBACHAltenstadt÷Amical
 Dimanche 15 Février 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:00FC Altenstadt 2SEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 21 Février 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 214:00Lampersloch 1SEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 22 Février 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:00SEEBACHSchleithal÷Amical
 Dimanche 01 Mars 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00BischwillerSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 07 Mars 2015  
U1113:45OberlauterbachSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
U13 114:45SEEBACHLamperts2 - 1Championnat
U13 215:45MietesheimSoultzRemisChampionnat
U1816:00SoultzStrg-Fck0 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 08 Mars 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Oberlauterbach 3SEEBACH÷Amical
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHScheibenhard0 - 0
(Tab 2 - 4)
Credit Mutuel Nord
 Samedi 14 Mars 2015  
U1113:45SEEBACHDalhunden4 - 5Championnat
U13 114:45MothernSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45SoultzEberzinsthal1 - 2Championnat
U1515:30IngwillerDrachenbronn* 1 - 4 *Championnat
U1816:00HoerdtSoultz2 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 15 Mars 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00KutzenhausenSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHBeinheim2 - 4Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHHaguenau2 - 1ChampionnatGuillaume Frison / Matthieu Stempfel
 Vendredi 20 Mars 2015Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHMothern1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 21 Mars 2015  
U714:00Schoenenbourg 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Lampertsloch 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SEEBACHDambach2 - 2Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnBerg3 - 0Championnat
U1816:00SoultzHatten2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Mars 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHunspach 2÷Amical
Equipe 115:00HegeneySEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
 Mercredi 25 Mars 2015  
U13 217:30SoultzHoffen8 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 28 Mars 2015  
U1113:45SEEBACHMothern6 - 4Championnat
U714:00Aschbach 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Soultz 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45RiedseltzSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45SchirrheinSoultz9 - 4Championnat
U1515:30SchweighouseDrachenbronn3 - 0Championnat
U1816:30Strg-RobSoultz4 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 29 Mars 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchirrhein0 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00RottSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00RohrwillerSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
 Mercredi 01 Avril 2015  
U1518:00DrachenbronnHaguenau0 - 3C.e. Credit Mutuel U15
 Samedi 04 Avril 2015  
U1815:00La WantzenauSoultz2 - 1Championnat
U1518:00MolsheimDrachenbronn2 - 6Championnat
 Vendredi 10 Avril 2015Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00RiedseltzSEEBACH10 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 11 Avril 2015  
U714:00SEEBACHAschbachøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Schoenenbourg 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SEEBACHLauterbourgRemisChampionnat
U13 214:45SoultzDurrenbach2 - 4Championnat
U1115:30AschbachSEEBACH5 - 2Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnWeyersheim9 - 0Championnat
U1816:00SoultzLa Wantzenau0 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 12 Avril 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00BetschdorfSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHLeutenheim6 - 0ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Vendredi 17 Avril 2015Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SchleithalSEEBACH8 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 18 Avril 2015  
U1510:30DrachenbronnHoerdt2 - 0Championnat
U1113:45SEEBACHOberlauterbach4 - 3Championnat
U714:00Schoenenbourg 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Lampertsloch 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45LampertsSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Avril 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRohrwiller2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00AltenstadtSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SchweighouseSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 22 Avril 2015  
U13 217:30SoultzMietesheim8 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 25 Avril 2015Composition équipes 
U1113:45DalhundenSEEBACH4 - 7Championnat
U914:00Schoenenbourg 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SEEBACHMothern1 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45EberzinsthalSoultz÷Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnHaguenau2 - 7Championnat
U1816:00SoultzHoenheim3 - 3Championnat
Equipe 219:30WeitbruchSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Avril 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen1 - 3Championnat
 Mardi 28 Avril 2015Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSchleithal2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 02 Mai 2015  
U1816:00OberlauterbachSoultz2 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHForstfeld0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00WissembourgSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 09 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
U1815:00MarienthalSoultz4 - 0Championnat
U1516:00OberlauterbachDrachenbronn1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 219:30MundolsheimSEEBACH* 2 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00HunspachSEEBACH7 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSchirrhein0 - 0ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Vendredi 15 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHWissembourg0 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 16 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
U714:00SEEBACHAschbach 1øFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Soultz 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45DambachSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45HoffenSoultz÷Championnat
U1816:00SoultzStrasbourg3 - 2Championnat
Equipe 217:00SEEBACHAschbach3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 119:00SEEBACHRittershoffen2 - 1ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Philippe Weigel
 Dimanche 17 Mai 2015  
Equipe 310:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
 Vendredi 22 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00HattenSEEBACH* 5 - 0 *Championnat
 Samedi 23 Mai 2015  
U1516:00DrachenbronnStrg Vauban2 - 4Championnat
U1817:30WeyersheimSoultz÷Championnat
 Samedi 30 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
U1113:45MothernSEEBACH0 - 8Championnat
U714:00Aschbach 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Schoenenbourg 3SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SEEBACHRiedseltz3 - 4Championnat
U13 214:45SoultzSchirrhein2 - 3Championnat
U1815:00WeyersheimSoultz0 - 1Championnat
U1516:00HoenheimDrachenbronn* 1 - 2 *Championnat
Equipe 218:30SEEBACHHoerdt3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 31 Mai 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00NiederroedernSEEBACH8 - 2Championnat
Equipe 117:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* 0 - 0 *Championnat
 Vendredi 05 Juin 2015Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHMemmelshoffen4 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 06 Juin 2015  
U1113:45SEEBACHAschbach5 - 3Championnat
U13 114:45LauterbourgSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45DurrenbachSoultz1 - 7Championnat
U1816:00SoultzOberlauterbach2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Juin 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00GeudertheimSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRoeschwoog3 - 3ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
 Samedi 13 Juin 2015  
U914:00SEEBACHSoultz 1øRonde des Débutants
 Dimanche 14 Juin 2015Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHegeney2 - 2ChampionnatClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel