Mardi 30 Juillet 2013  
Equipe 119:30DrusenheimSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 04 Août 2013  
Equipe 116:30RoeschwoogSEEBACH÷Amical
 Mardi 06 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:00WissembourgSEEBACH0 - 5Arco 16
Equipe 119:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH0 - 1Arco 16
 Jeudi 08 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:15NiederlauterbachSEEBACH3 - 0Amical
 Samedi 10 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:00RiedseltzSEEBACH1 - 21/2 Finale Arco16
 Dimanche 11 Août 2013  
Equipe 117:30SEEBACHSchleithal2 - 1Arco 16
 Mercredi 14 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:00SEEBACHLampertsloch2 - 2Amical
 Jeudi 15 Août 2013  
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHerrlisheimRemisAmical
 Samedi 17 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 216:30AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 2Amical
Equipe 317:00SEEBACHCleebourg÷Amical
 Dimanche 18 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHF.C. St Etienne Selt0 - 0
(Tab 4 - 5)
Coupe De FranceClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Mercredi 21 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:00SEEBACHSchleithal0 - 3Amical
Equipe 119:30SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 1Amical
 Vendredi 23 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:30SEEBACHMemmelshoffen÷Amical
 Samedi 24 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 217:30SEEBACHSeltz1 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 25 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHoerdt2 - 1ChampionnatMatthieu Stempfel / Martin Schalck
 Mercredi 28 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:00SEEBACHHunspach1 - 2Amical
 Vendredi 30 Août 2013  
Vétérans20:00Strg Pierrots VaubanSEEBACH2 - 6Coupe d´Alsace Vétérans
 Samedi 31 Août 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 217:00SEEBACHAltenstadt0 - 0
(Tab 5 - 4)
Coupe Trophee Now One
 Dimanche 01 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen0 - 4Coupe Casal
Equipe 116:00ScheibenhardSEEBACH0 - 3Coupe d´Alsace
 Vendredi 06 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00DrusenheimSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 07 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
U1516:00DrachenbronnOberlauterbach3 - 5C.e. Credit
U1716:00PreuschdorfSoultz* 0 - 7 *C.e. Credit
U1917:00HunspachSessenheim0 - 2Gambardella Credit Agricole A. Alsace (0000)
Equipe 218:00SEEBACHHoerdt0 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 08 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
Equipe 116:00AltenstadtSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 13 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:30HattenSEEBACH* 1 - 1 *Championnat
 Samedi 14 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
U1113:45AschbachSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
U1514:30DrachenbronnReichstett2 - 1Championnat
U13 114:45EttendorfSoultz* 1 - 4 *Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHRoeschwoog7 - 5Championnat
U1916:00HunspachBrumath7 - 1Championnat
U1716:30NiedermodernSoultz1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 318:00SEEBACHNiederroedern1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 15 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00KutzenhausenSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00RoeschwoogSEEBACH1 - 0Coupe d´Alsace
 Vendredi 20 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SchirrheinSEEBACH* 1 - 2 *Championnat
 Samedi 21 Septembre 2013  
U910:30Aschbach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45SEEBACHSeltz4 - 4Championnat
U13 114:45SoultzOberlauterbach1 - 6Championnat
U13 214:45WissembourgSEEBACH1 - 5Championnat
U1516:30IngwillerDrachenbronn* 0 - 5 *Championnat
U1717:30SoultzMarienthal2 - 5Championnat
U1917:30SoufflenheimHunspach1 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHGeudertheim1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00WissembourgSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00KilstettSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 28 Septembre 2013  
U1917:00SoufflenheimHunspach0 - 6C.e. Credit
 Dimanche 29 Septembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH2 - 3Coupe Trophee Now One
Equipe 115:00LaubachSEEBACH0 - 6Credit Mutuel Nord
 Vendredi 04 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHBeinheim0 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 05 Octobre 2013  
U910:30WissembourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45HaguenauSEEBACH9 - 0Championnat
U714:00Riedseltz 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U13 114:45SchweighouseSoultz2 - 1Championnat
U1916:00HunspachZornthal4 - 2Championnat
U1717:00Sarre UnionSoultz* 1 - 5 *Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00BrumathSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNeewiller0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg1 - 2ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Mardi 08 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHHaguenau0 - 3Coupe d´Alsace Vétérans
 Mercredi 09 Octobre 2013  
U13 218:00MothernSEEBACH5 - 4Championnat
 Vendredi 11 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00WissembourgSEEBACH1 - 2Challenge Adrien Zeller 2013
 Samedi 12 Octobre 2013  
U1113:45SEEBACHMothern1 - 4Championnat
U714:00WissembourgSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1514:30DrachenbronnSarre Union1 - 3Championnat
U13 114:45SoultzSchiltigheim2 - 3Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHSeltz8 - 6Championnat
U1716:30SoultzWeyersheim3 - 2Championnat
U1919:00WingersheimHunspach* 1 - 2 *Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00AltenstadtSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00Strg Joie et SantéSEEBACH* 3 - 0 *Championnat
 Vendredi 18 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSeltz3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 19 Octobre 2013  
U910:30SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45SEEBACHForstfeld4 - 1Championnat
U714:00AschbachSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U13 114:45SoultzBetschdorf2 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45RiedseltzSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
U1516:00HoenheimDrachenbronn4 - 0Championnat
U1716:30IngwillerSoultz* 5 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00AschbachSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHDrachenbronn1 - 3Championnat
 Mercredi 23 Octobre 2013  
U13 117:00LampertslochSoultz0 - 12Coupe Nationale
U13 217:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* 1 - 1
(Tab 0 - 1) *
C.e. Credit
U1720:00HoerdtSoultz3 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 25 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00Vfb BuhlSEEBACH1 - 2Challenge Adrien Zeller 2013
 Samedi 26 Octobre 2013  
U1516:00BrumathDrachenbronn1 - 1Championnat
U1917:30SessenheimHunspach1 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach2 - 2
(Tab 4 - 1)
Coupe Trophee Now One
 Mercredi 30 Octobre 2013  
U1920:00BouxwillerHunspach* 3 - 1 *Championnat
 Vendredi 01 Novembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SalmbachSEEBACH0 - 1Credit Mutuel Nord
 Samedi 02 Novembre 2013  
U910:30SchoenenbourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45SEEBACHAschbach1 - 3Championnat
U13 113:45SoultzEttendorfRemisChampionnat
U13 214:45RoeschwoogSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
U1515:00DrachenbronnHoerdt2 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Novembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SessenheimSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 08 Novembre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* 4 - 0 *Championnat
 Samedi 09 Novembre 2013  
U910:30Aschbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45SeltzSEEBACH* 11 - 0 *Championnat
U714:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 1øFestival des Pitchounes
U1915:00KaltenhouseHunspach3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Novembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00ForstfeldSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Lundi 11 Novembre 2013  
U1714:30SoultzDauendorf2 - 8C.e. Credit
U1914:30HunspachSessenheim0 - 3C.e. Credit
 Samedi 16 Novembre 2013Composition équipes 
U1113:45SEEBACHHaguenau0 - 8Championnat
U13 113:45SoultzSchweighouse2 - 1Championnat
U714:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SEEBACHAschbach 1øRonde des Débutants
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHOberlauterbach0 - 0ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Martin Schalck
U1515:00DrachenbronnSchweighouse2 - 1Championnat
U1715:00SoultzHoenheim4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 318:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 20 Novembre 2013  
U13 217:30SEEBACHMothern1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 23 Novembre 2013  
U1113:45MothernSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U714:00OberlauterbachSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U13 114:45SchiltigheimSoultz* 6 - 4 *Championnat
U13 214:45SeltzSEEBACH* 4 - 2 *Championnat
U1916:00WittersheimHunspach* 0 - 2 *Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHKaltenhouse2 - 0ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
 Mercredi 27 Novembre 2013  
U13 118:00OberlauterbachSoultz2 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 29 Novembre 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHTrimbach1 - 4Challenge Adrien Zeller 2013
 Samedi 30 Novembre 2013  
U1113:45ForstfeldSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U13 114:45BetschdorfSoultz0 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHRiedseltz4 - 1Championnat
U1515:00DrachenbronnMonswiller3 - 2Championnat
U1715:00SoultzReichstett0 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 01 Décembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSteinseltz1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00RiedseltzSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 04 Décembre 2013  
U13 215:45WissembourgSEEBACH* 1 - 8 *Championnat
 Samedi 07 Décembre 2013  
U13 114:30DrusenheimSoultz1 - 9Coupe Nationale
 Dimanche 08 Décembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchweighouse* 1 - 1 *Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHOberroedern3 - 1ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Philippe Russell
 Dimanche 15 Décembre 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:15LeutenheimSEEBACH0 - 0
(Tab 2 - 4)
Credit Mutuel Nord
 Samedi 28 Décembre 2013  
U13 114:40HaguenauSoultz* 1 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U13 115:30ZornthalSoultz* 0 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
U13 116:10SoultzOhlungen* 1 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U13 116:50OberlauterbachSoultz* 2 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 04 Janvier 2014  
U1514:00SeltzDrachenbronn* 3 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1514:50DrachenbronnHoenheim* 1 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1515:40DrachenbronnOberlauterbach* 2 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1716:30SoultzBischheim* ÷ *Championnat Futsal
U1516:40StrasbourgDrachenbronn* 2 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1717:10Strg RobertsauSoultz* 2 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1717:50SeltzSoultz* 1 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1718:40SoultzGumbrechtshofen* 1 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 11 Janvier 2014  
U1714:30SoultzHerrlisheim* 1 - 3 *Championnat Futsal
U1715:20MarienthalSoultz* 1 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U1716:10SoultzNiedermodern* 3 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U1716:50HaguenauSoultz* 2 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Mercredi 15 Janvier 2014  
Equipe 119:30OberhoffenSEEBACH0 - 0Amical
 Samedi 18 Janvier 2014  
U13 114:30HerrlisheimSoultz* 0 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
U13 115:00SoultzBetschdorf* 2 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
U13 116:00Strg RobertsauSoultz* 2 - 4 *Championnat Futsal
U13 116:40SoultzSeltz* 0 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 25 Janvier 2014  
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSchleithal3 - 0Amical
 Samedi 01 Février 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 216:00SeltzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 02 Février 2014Composition équipes 
U1514:20DrachenbronnHoerdt* 0 - 4 *Championnat Futsal
U1515:10WeyersheimDrachenbronn* 2 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
Equipe 116:00HunspachSEEBACH3 - 0Amical
U1516:00DrachenbronnHerrlisheim* 0 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
U1516:30ReichstettDrachenbronn* 2 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Jeudi 06 Février 2014  
Equipe 119:45HattenSEEBACH1 - 3Amical
 Samedi 08 Février 2014  
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHDrusenheimRemisAmical
 Lundi 10 Février 2014  
Equipe 119:45Vauban 2SEEBACH7 - 2Amical
 Samedi 15 Février 2014  
Equipe 119:00SteinseltzSEEBACH* 6 - 2 *Championnat
 Lundi 17 Février 2014  
Equipe 119:45BischwillerSEEBACH0 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 23 Février 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00HunspachSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKutzenhausen* 1 - 6 *Championnat
Equipe 115:00HoerdtSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 07 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHDrusenheim1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 08 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
U13 214:45SEEBACHMarienthal0 - 4Championnat
U1915:30BrumathHunspach2 - 4Championnat
U1516:00ReichstettDrachenbronn* 5 - 0 *Championnat
U1716:00SoultzNiedermodern3 - 2Championnat
Equipe 218:30SEEBACHSarre-Union* 2 - 1 *Coupe Trophee Now One
 Mercredi 12 Mars 2014  
U13 117:00SoultzOhlungen2 - 6Coupe Nationale
U13 217:00MarienthalSEEBACH5 - 2C.e. Credit
 Vendredi 14 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHHatten0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 15 Mars 2014  
U1113:45SEEBACHSchoenenbourg2 - 6Championnat
U13 114:45SoultzReichstett7 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45HattenSEEBACH* 0 - 4 *Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnIngwiller3 - 5Championnat
U1716:00MarienthalSoultz3 - 1Championnat
U1916:00HunspachSoufflenheim12 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 16 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00HoerdtSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHMemmelshoffen1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHAltenstadt1 - 2ChampionnatMatthieu Stempfel
 Vendredi 21 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSchirrhein1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 22 Mars 2014  
U910:30Aschbach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45SEEBACHWingen0 - 2Championnat
U714:00Oberlauterbach 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U13 114:45SaverneSoultz3 - 5Championnat
U13 214:45OberhoffenSEEBACH* 4 - 2 *Championnat
U1915:00ZornthalHunspach8 - 1Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnKeskastel2 - 7Championnat
U1716:30SoultzSarre Union÷Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00GeudertheimSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHWissembourg2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHKilstett2 - 1ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Mardi 25 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim10 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 28 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHWissembourg1 - 0Challenge Adrien Zeller 2013
 Samedi 29 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
U1113:45SoultzSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
U714:00MothernSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Mothern 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SoultzBischheim6 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHLa Wantzenau1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 216:00SEEBACHSchleilthal÷Amical
U1516:00Sarre UnionDrachenbronn7 - 1Championnat
U1716:30WeyersheimSoultz4 - 1Championnat
U1916:30HunspachWingersheim1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Mars 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00NiederroedernSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00OberroedernSEEBACH1 - 1
(Tab 1 - 4)
Credit Mutuel Nord
 Vendredi 04 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00BeinheimSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 05 Avril 2014  
U1113:45SEEBACHRott0 - 2Championnat
U714:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SEEBACHMothernøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45Strg NeudorfSoultz* 2 - 7 *Championnat
U13 214:45MothernSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnHoenheim3 - 3Championnat
U1716:30SoultzIngwiller2 - 3Championnat
U1916:30HunspachBouxwiller1 - 9Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBrumath2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00NeewillerSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 11 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHVfb Buhl÷Challenge Adrien Zeller 2013
 Samedi 12 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
U710:30SEEBACHMothernøFestival des Pitchounes
U910:30SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SoultzBetschdorf1 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45MarienthalSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
U1516:00HoerdtDrachenbronn2 - 0Championnat
U1716:00SaverneSoultz* 1 - 1 *Championnat
Equipe 217:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH* 3 - 0 *Championnat
U1917:30DrulingenHunspach* ÷ *Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt2 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHStrg Joie et Santé0 - 1ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Martin Schalck
 Vendredi 18 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRohrwiller3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSoultz2 - 0ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Philippe Walter
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHVfb Buhl2 - 1Challenge Adrien Zeller 2013
 Samedi 19 Avril 2014  
U1516:00KeskastelDrachenbronn6 - 1Championnat
 Lundi 21 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHStrasbourg1 - 0Coupe Trophee Now One
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf2 - 2
(Tab 3 - 5)
Credit Mutuel Nord
U1917:00HunspachHinterfeld1 - 1Championnat
 Mardi 22 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SeltzSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 25 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHOberhoffen1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 26 Avril 2014  
U1715:00La WantzenauSoultz4 - 3Championnat
U1917:00HunspachGundersheim2 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Avril 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHAschbach1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 117:00OberroedernSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Jeudi 01 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHTrimbach3 - 3Championnat
U1515:00WeyersheimDrachenbronn9 - 1Championnat
U1717:00SoultzSaverne3 - 7Championnat
 Vendredi 02 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:30SoufflenheimSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 03 Mai 2014  
U1516:00DrachenbronnWeyersheim5 - 3Championnat
U1716:30SoultzGumbrechsthofen8 - 1Championnat
U1916:30HunspachKaltenhouse0 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00RohrwillerSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSessenheim1 - 1ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Philippe Walter
 Jeudi 08 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SchirrheinSEEBACH2 - 2
(Tab 3 - 5)
Coupe Trophee Now One
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHBeinheim1 - 4Championnat
U1516:00MarienthalDrachenbronn7 - 3Championnat
U1717:00GumbrechsthofenSoultz3 - 5Championnat
 Vendredi 09 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00TrimbachSEEBACH3 - 0Challenge Adrien Zeller 2013
 Samedi 10 Mai 2014  
U1113:45SchoenenbourgSEEBACH7 - 2Championnat
U714:00Oberlauterbach 3SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45ReichstettSoultz0 - 3Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHHatten1 - 3Championnat
U1515:00SchweighouseDrachenbronn1 - 1Championnat
U1915:00HinterfeldHunspach3 - 3Championnat
U1717:30HoenheimSoultz2 - 5Championnat
 Samedi 17 Mai 2014  
U1113:45WingenSEEBACH÷Championnat
U714:00SoufflenheimSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Mothern 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45SoultzSaverne6 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHOberhoffen2 - 0Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnMarienthal3 - 5Championnat
U1716:30SoultzLa Wantzenau3 - 1Championnat
U1916:30HunspachWittersheim8 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 18 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHForstfeld4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00BeinheimSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SoultzSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 24 Mai 2014  
U1113:45SEEBACHSoultz÷Championnat
U714:00SeebachSEEBACH÷Journée nationale Pitchounes
U914:00SeebachSEEBACH÷Journée nationale Débutants
U13 114:45BischheimSoultz* 1 - 0 *Championnat
U13 214:45La WantzenauSEEBACH7 - 2Championnat
U1515:00MonswillerDrachenbronn3 - 11Championnat
U1916:30GundersheimHunspach0 - 0Championnat
U1717:00ReichstettSoultz3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SchweighouseSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00OberlauterbachSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 28 Mai 2014  
U13 118:00BetschdorfSoultz1 - 1Championnat
 Jeudi 29 Mai 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 216:30SEEBACHIttenheim1 - 3Coupe Trophee Now One
 Samedi 31 Mai 2014  
U910:30Aschbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1113:45RottSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
U13 114:45SoultzStrg Neudorf7 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHMothern1 - 4Championnat
U1915:00HunspachSessenheim2 - 6Championnat
U1516:00DrachenbronnBrumath7 - 2Championnat
U1717:30SoultzHoerdt6 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 01 Juin 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00TrimbachSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 06 Juin 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:15OhlsbachSEEBACH÷Andrien Zeller
 Samedi 14 Juin 2014  
U914:00ForstfeldSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
 Dimanche 15 Juin 2014Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SteinseltzSEEBACH0 - 7Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRiedseltz4 - 4Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSteinseltz2 - 2ChampionnatClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Vendredi 27 Juin 2014Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSV Rastatt÷Challenge Adrien Zeller 2014