Vendredi 27 Juillet 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30DossenheimSEEBACH2 - 1Amical
 Dimanche 29 Juillet 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 216:00RoppenheimSEEBACH1 - 2Amical
 Mercredi 01 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30KaltenhouseSEEBACH1 - 0Amical
 Vendredi 03 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:00SEEBACHEschbach2 - 3Amical
 Dimanche 05 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH4 - 0Amical
 Lundi 06 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH0 - 3Arco 16
Equipe 220:00AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 0Arco 16
 Samedi 11 Août 2012  
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHBouxwiller3 - 0Amical
Equipe 219:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH2 - 0Arco 16
 Dimanche 12 Août 2012  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHattenRemisAmical
Equipe 214:30WissembourgSEEBACH0 - 2Arco 16
 Mardi 14 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:15SchweighouseSEEBACH0 - 2Amical
 Mercredi 15 Août 2012Composition équipes 
U15 117:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach÷Amical
Equipe 218:00HerrlisheimSEEBACH5 - 2Amical
 Vendredi 17 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 319:00DalhundenSEEBACH4 - 2Amical
 Samedi 18 Août 2012Composition équipes 
U15 117:00SEEBACHHatten÷Amical
Equipe 118:00F.C. RiedseltzSEEBACH3 - 1Coupe De FranceJean-Michel Wille
 Dimanche 19 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHAltenstadt7 - 0Amical
 Vendredi 24 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:30SeltzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 25 Août 2012  
U15 116:00SEEBACHBetschdorf÷Amical
 Dimanche 26 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHunspach6 - 0Amical
Equipe 310:00AlteckendorfSEEBACH÷Amical
Equipe 116:00BetschdorfSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 29 Août 2012  
U15 117:00SEEBACHSteinseltz÷Amical
 Vendredi 31 Août 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SchirrheinSEEBACH1 - 1
(Tab 1 - 4)
Coupe d´Alsace Vétérans
 Dimanche 02 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00BetschdorfSEEBACH1 - 1
(Tab 4 - 5)
Coupe Trophee Now One
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach1 - 2Coupe Casal
U15 110:00HaguenauSEEBACH÷Amical
Equipe 116:00RohrwillerSEEBACH0 - 0
(Tab 3 - 0)
Coupe d´AlsaceJean-Michel Wille
 Mercredi 05 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00KilstettSEEBACH÷Transfrontalier
 Vendredi 07 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans18:45SchirrheinSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 08 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
U1315:00SoultzLembach11 - 1Coupe Nationale
U1516:00SEEBACHBetschdorf4 - 2Championnat
U1717:00LauterbourgHunspach0 - 4Championnat
U1917:00DrusenheimSoultz2 - 1Gambardella Credit Agricole A. Alsace (0000)
Equipe 219:00KilstettSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHMunchhausen0 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHunspach0 - 0ChampionnatAlain Becker / Matthieu Stempfel
 Vendredi 14 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHDrusenheim4 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 15 Septembre 2012  
U1113:45SoultzSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U1314:45OberbronnSoultz0 - 3Championnat
U1516:00LembachSEEBACH4 - 7Championnat
U1717:30HoenheimHunspach3 - 3Championnat
U1917:30SoultzSarre-Union1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 16 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKutzenhausen1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
Equipe 116:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH0 - 7Credit Mutuel NordJean-Michel Wille
 Vendredi 21 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SeltzSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 22 Septembre 2012  
U1113:45SEEBACHRittershoff9 - 4Championnat
U9 114:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1714:30HunspachSarre-Union2 - 4Championnat
U1314:45SoultzDauendorf5 - 1Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHHaguenau2 - 1Championnat
U1917:00KaltenhouseSoultz2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00HunspachSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
Equipe 116:00SteinseltzSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Mardi 25 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHBerstett0 - 1Coupe d´Alsace Vétérans
 Samedi 29 Septembre 2012  
U1114:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH4 - 10Coupe Regionale
U1315:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim11 - 1Championnat
U1315:00MothernSoultz0 - 4Coupe Nationale
U1315:00SoultzHaguenau1 - 6Championnat
U1516:30SEEBACHSeltz4 - 4
(Tab 5 - 4)
Championnat
U1717:00HunspachHaguenau0 - 1Championnat
U1917:00SoultzHegeney5 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Septembre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBischwiller0 - 2Coupe Trophee Now One
Equipe 115:00SchaffhouseSEEBACH2 - 2
(Tab 3 - 1)
Credit Mutuel NordJean-Michel Wille
 Vendredi 05 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHForstfeld5 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 06 Octobre 2012  
U1113:45SEEBACHNiederroedern6 - 5Championnat
U7 114:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SoultzEberzinsthal4 - 1Championnat
U1715:30DauendorfHunspach8 - 1Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHSchweighouse1 - 2Championnat
U1916:30SoultzSchleithal2 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHKilstett4 - 0ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Samedi 13 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
U1113:45LauterbourgSEEBACH1 - 9Championnat
U7 114:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45DurrenbachSoultz1 - 3Championnat
U1716:00HunspachKochersberg5 - 0Championnat
U1916:00GundershoffenSoultz4 - 2Championnat
U1516:30MothernSEEBACH0 - 6Championnat
Equipe 217:00ForstfeldSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 14 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHOberroedern1 - 3ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Martin Schalck
 Vendredi 19 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00HattenSEEBACH* 2 - 1 *Championnat
 Samedi 20 Octobre 2012  
U7 110:30SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U1113:45SEEBACHMothern3 - 3Championnat
U9 114:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SoultzReichshoffen11 - 0Championnat
U1715:00MundolsheimHunspach0 - 3Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse4 - 0Championnat
U1916:30SoultzSeltz1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRohrwiller1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SalmbachSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 24 Octobre 2012  
U1317:00SoultzOberlauterbach0 - 5Coupe Nationale
U1317:00SEEBACHHerrlisheim1 - 3Championnat
 Vendredi 26 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHMarienthal4 - 0Challenge Champ. Aaf - Mateo
 Samedi 27 Octobre 2012  
U1113:45SEEBACHSoultzRemisChampionnat
U7 114:00AschbachSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SoultzOberbronn8 - 0Championnat
U1516:00WissembourgSEEBACH0 - 13Championnat
U1916:30SchweighouseSoultz1 - 6Championnat
 Mercredi 31 Octobre 2012Composition équipes 
U1719:00HunspachLa Wantzenau3 - 1Championnat
Vétérans20:00ReichstettSEEBACH2 - 4Challenge Champ. Aaf - Mateo
 Jeudi 01 Novembre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SteinseltzSEEBACH* 3 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Novembre 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00BrumathSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 09 Novembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim* 2 - 2 *Championnat
 Samedi 10 Novembre 2012  
U1113:45RittershoffSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U7 114:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00AschbachSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
 Vendredi 16 Novembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:15SEEBACHPhalsbourg0 - 3Chal. Mateo Pascual Elite
 Samedi 17 Novembre 2012Composition équipes 
U7 110:30HattenSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U1113:45NiederroedernSEEBACH7 - 8Championnat
U9 114:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45EberzinsthalSoultz1 - 0Championnat
U1715:00HunspachIngwiller0 - 0Championnat
U1516:30MundolsheimSEEBACH* 1 - 2 *Championnat
Equipe 219:00LampertheimSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 23 Novembre 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* 0 - 1 *Championnat
 Samedi 24 Novembre 2012  
U1113:45SEEBACHLauterbourg3 - 4Championnat
U9 114:00Aschbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SoultzDurrenbach7 - 0Championnat
U1515:00SEEBACHNiederschaeffolsheim0 - 1Championnat
U1715:00HunspachBetschdorf3 - 2Championnat
U1915:00WeyersheimSoultz1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Novembre 2012  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchleithal1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00Strg MenoraSEEBACH* 0 - 0 *Championnat
 Samedi 01 Décembre 2012  
U1113:45MothernSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U1314:45ReichshoffenSoultzRemisChampionnat
Equipe 219:00GambsheimSEEBACH* 4 - 3 *Championnat
 Samedi 08 Décembre 2012  
U1314:30DauendorfSoultzRemisChampionnat
 Jeudi 27 Décembre 2012  
Equipe 119:15HaguenauSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 19 Janvier 2013  
U1714:00BetschdorfHunspach* 0 - 2 *Championnat Futsal
 Dimanche 20 Janvier 2013  
Equipe 114:00SEEBACHFC WillgottheimRemisAmical
 Samedi 26 Janvier 2013  
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHWittersheim1 - 1Amical
 Mardi 29 Janvier 2013  
Equipe 120:00SeltzSEEBACH2 - 1Amical
 Mercredi 30 Janvier 2013  
Equipe 120:30KuppenheimSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 02 Février 2013  
Equipe 117:00BouxwillerSEEBACH1 - 3Amical
 Jeudi 07 Février 2013  
Equipe 120:00BischwillerSEEBACH0 - 2Amical
 Samedi 09 Février 2013  
Equipe 116:00TUS SchaidtSEEBACH3 - 1Amical
 Samedi 16 Février 2013  
Equipe 217:00SEEBACHAltenstadtRemisAmical
Equipe 118:00SEEBACHGundershoffen3 - 4Amical
 Mercredi 20 Février 2013  
Equipe 219:30SeltzSEEBACH* 2 - 1 *Amical
 Samedi 23 Février 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00GambsheimSEEBACHRemisAmical
Equipe 218:00SEEBACHMothern2 - 0Amical
 Lundi 25 Février 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHSchleithal1 - 4Amical
 Samedi 02 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
U1915:30UberachSoultz2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 217:45Altenstadt 2SEEBACH1 - 3Amical
 Dimanche 03 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHBetschdorf0 - 2ChampionnatGeoffrey Meyer / Philippe Walter
 Samedi 09 Mars 2013  
U1114:00RittershoffenSEEBACH13 - 3Championnat
U1314:45SoultzGambsheim1 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45RoeschwoogSEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
U1715:00HunspachHoenheim1 - 1Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHLembach6 - 1Championnat
U1917:00Sarre-UnionSoultz4 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKilstett1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00MunchhausenSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00HunspachSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 15 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00DrusenheimSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 16 Mars 2013  
U1113:45SEEBACHForstfeld0 - 9Championnat
U1514:00HaguenauSEEBACH* 1 - 1 *Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHSessenheim3 - 1Championnat
U1715:00Sarre-UnionHunspach2 - 0Championnat
U1916:00SoultzKaltenhouse3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 17 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00TrimbachSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHMothern1 - 0ChampionnatFranois Fusaro / Philippe Weigel
 Mercredi 20 Mars 2013  
U1518:00WingersheimSEEBACH2 - 8Championnat
 Vendredi 22 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00BischheimSEEBACH* 3 - 2 *Chal. Mateo Pascual Elite
 Samedi 23 Mars 2013  
U1113:45LauterbourgSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
U714:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00WissembourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SoultzOberbronn3 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45WissembourgSEEBACH* 5 - 3 *Championnat
U1516:00SchweighouseSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
U1716:00HunspachDauendorf2 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH* 1 - 0 *Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHSteinseltz2 - 0ChampionnatPhilippe Russell / Martin Schalck
 Mercredi 27 Mars 2013  
U1117:00SEEBACHRiedseltz1 - 5Coupe Regionale
U1318:00BetschdorfSoultz1 - 1Championnat
 Jeudi 28 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSeltz3 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 29 Mars 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00KutzenhausenSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHOberroedern1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSessenheim1 - 3ChampionnatPhilippe Russell / Marc Eyermann
 Lundi 01 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHLauterbourg2 - 1Championnat
U1516:00Sarre-UnionSEEBACH* 1 - 3 *Championnat
 Vendredi 05 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00ForstfeldSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 06 Avril 2013  
U1113:45SEEBACHOberlauterbach1 - 6Championnat
U714:00SoultzSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 214:45SEEBACHSoufflenheim2 - 3Championnat
U1315:00OberlauterbachSoultz0 - 2Championnat
U1715:00KochersbergHunspach2 - 2Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHMothern5 - 0Championnat
U1917:30SoultzGundershoffen2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSteinseltz1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00RiedseltzSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00KilstettSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Mardi 09 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSchirrhein2 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 13 Avril 2013  
U710:30SchoenenbourgSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U1113:45SoufflenheimSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
U914:00OberlauterbachSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SoultzSeltz5 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHSchweighouse3 - 3Championnat
U1716:00HunspachMundolsheim2 - 2Championnat
U1917:00SeltzSoultz* 4 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 14 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHForstfeld1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00HoffenSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 117:30OberroedernSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
 Mardi 16 Avril 2013  
U1518:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
 Vendredi 19 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSchweighouse2 - 1Chal. Mateo Pascual Elite
 Samedi 20 Avril 2013  
U1515:00SEEBACHEberzinsthal1 - 1Championnat
U1716:00GumbrechtshofenHunspach0 - 1Championnat
U1917:30IngwillerSoultz* 1 - 2 *Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00RohrwillerSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSalmbach1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg2 - 2ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Pierre Streicher
 Mercredi 24 Avril 2013  
U1518:00SEEBACHStrasbourg Arc0 - 3Championnat
 Vendredi 26 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 27 Avril 2013  
U914:00MothernSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1715:00La WantzenauHunspach4 - 2Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHWissembourg6 - 1Championnat
U1917:30SoultzSchweighouse4 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 28 Avril 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00HoerdtSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRiedseltz0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHoerdt2 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 01 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt0 - 1Championnat
U1515:00DrusenheimSEEBACH0 - 7Championnat
U1715:00MarienthalHunspach1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSoultz3 - 0ChampionnatAlain Becker / Geoffrey Meyer
U1918:00SoultzHoerdt7 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 03 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHOberhoffen1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 04 Mai 2013  
U1113:45SEEBACHRittershoffen6 - 5Championnat
Pitchounes14:00SEEBACHPlateau÷Pitchounes Nord Phase2
U714:00SEEBACHSoultzøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00SchleithalSEEBACHRemisRonde des Débutants
U1314:45GambsheimSoultz* 2 - 1 *Championnat
U13 214:45SEEBACHRoeschwoog2 - 5Championnat
U1516:00EberzinsthalSEEBACH1 - 6Championnat
U1917:30SoultzIngwiller5 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 05 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBrumath3 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00MothernSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 08 Mai 2013  
U1716:00HunspachHoerdt1 - 2Championnat
U1916:00SoultzOhlungen0 - 5Championnat
 Jeudi 09 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 11 Mai 2013  
U1113:45ForstfeldSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U714:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SoultzBetschdorf1 - 4Championnat
U13 214:45SessenheimSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
U1715:30IngwillerHunspach* 3 - 1 *Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHMundolsheim5 - 2Championnat
U1917:30OhlungenSoultz4 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 12 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHoerdt2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHTrimbach4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHoerdt2 - 2ChampionnatFranois Fusaro / Philippe Weigel
 Mardi 14 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHHatten3 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 17 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:45SEEBACHRiedseltz6 - 7Championnat
 Lundi 20 Mai 2013  
U1917:00La WantzenauSoultz0 - 7Championnat
 Vendredi 24 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:00ReichstettSEEBACH÷Challenge Mateo Pascual
 Samedi 25 Mai 2013  
U1113:45SEEBACHLauterbourg3 - 5Championnat
U1314:00OberbronnSoultz1 - 4Championnat
U714:00Soultz 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U914:00Mothern 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 214:45SEEBACHWissembourg3 - 4Championnat
U1516:00NiederschaeffolsheimSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
U1716:00BetschdorfHunspach0 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Mai 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHLampertheim2 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00LauterbourgSEEBACH÷Championnat
Equipe 117:00SessenheimSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 29 Mai 2013  
U1719:00HunspachGumbrechtshofen3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 01 Juin 2013  
U1113:45OberlauterbachSEEBACH5 - 12Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Juin 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHStrg Menora1 - 1ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
 Mercredi 05 Juin 2013Composition équipes 
U1518:00SEEBACHDrusenheim11 - 0Championnat
Equipe 319:30SEEBACHNiederlauterbach3 - 0Championnat
U1919:45SoultzWeyersheim7 - 1Championnat
 Jeudi 06 Juin 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 220:00SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 07 Juin 2013Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:30WahlenheimSEEBACH÷Poule de Classement
 Samedi 08 Juin 2013Composition équipes 
U1113:45SEEBACHSoufflenheim1 - 11Championnat
U914:00SEEBACHSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45SeltzSoultz2 - 4Championnat
U13 214:45SchweighouseSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
U1515:00DingsheimSEEBACH0 - 10Championnat
U1717:30HoerdtHunspach0 - 1Championnat
U1917:30SoultzLa Wantzenau2 - 4Championnat
Equipe 319:00OberroedernSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Juin 2013Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHGambsheim1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SoultzSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Lundi 10 Juin 2013  
U13 219:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 12 Juin 2013  
U1318:00SoultzOberlauterbach11 - 0Championnat
U1719:00HunspachMarienthal0 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 15 Juin 2013  
U1916:30HoerdtSoultz0 - 3Championnat
U1517:00BischoffsheimSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 19 Juin 2013  
Vétérans18:30HunspachSEEBACH÷Amical