Dimanche 24 Juillet 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHAltenstadt1 - 0Amical
 Mercredi 27 Juillet 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:00SEEBACHRiedseltz3 - 3Amical
 Samedi 30 Juillet 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 216:00SEEBACHLampertsloch5 - 2Amical
Equipe 118:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach5 - 1Amical
 Lundi 01 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:00CleebourgSEEBACH0 - 2Arco 16
Equipe 118:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH3 - 0Arco 16
 Jeudi 04 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:00SteinseltzSEEBACH1 - 0Arco 16
 Samedi 06 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 216:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH2 - 2Arco 16
Equipe 118:00RittershoffenSEEBACH2 - 0Amical
 Mardi 09 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30SEEBACHLembach2 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 14 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00Hatten 3SEEBACH0 - 1Amical
Equipe 116:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACH2 - 2Amical
 Mardi 16 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:00NeewillerSEEBACH3 - 2Amical
 Jeudi 18 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:15Schoenenbourg 1SEEBACH5 - 0Amical
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHHaguenau U192 - 2Amical
 Samedi 20 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf 34 - 0Amical
Equipe 318:00SEEBACHRountzenheim 39 - 0Amical
 Dimanche 21 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSeltz0 - 5Coupe De FranceClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
U11 216:00HattenSEEBACH÷Coupe d'
U13 216:00NiederroedernHunspach÷Coupe d'
 Mardi 23 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:30SEEBACHRiedseltz÷Amical
Equipe 120:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH÷Amical
 Mercredi 24 Août 2011Composition équipes 
U1516:30SteinseltzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Jeudi 25 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:00SEEBACHSoultz U199 - 2Amical
 Vendredi 26 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:30SeltzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 27 Août 2011Composition équipes 
U1516:00SeltzSEEBACH÷Amical
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHHunspach0 - 1ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
Equipe 217:00SEEBACHSoultz 20 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 28 Août 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 315:00Schoenenbourg 3SEEBACH÷Amical
 Vendredi 02 Septembre 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00WaldolwisheimSEEBACH1 - 6Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 03 Septembre 2011Composition équipes 
U1515:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf÷Amical
 Dimanche 04 Septembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 209:45SEEBACHSeltz0 - 1Coupe Trophee Now One
Equipe 309:45HoffenSEEBACH5 - 0Coupe Casal
Equipe 116:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH2 - 3Coupe d'Alsace
 Mercredi 07 Septembre 2011Composition équipes 
U1517:00MertzwillerSEEBACH6 - 5Amical
 Vendredi 09 Septembre 2011  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHMemmelshoffen1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 10 Septembre 2011  
U1915:00HinterfeldSoultz÷Gambardella Credit Agricole
U1516:00HattenSEEBACH* 4 - 2 *Coupe d'
U1717:00WissembourgHunspach2 - 3Coupe d'
 Dimanche 11 Septembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHTrimbach4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00Haguenau FatihSEEBACH* 2 - 5 *Championnat
Equipe 116:00KilstettSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 17 Septembre 2011  
U11 113:45SeltzSEEBACH* 0 - 6 *Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHSeltz14 - 1Championnat
U13 114:45DurrenbachKutzenhausen2 - 5Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachLembach2 - 4Championnat
U1515:00WintershouseSEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
U1717:30HunspachDauendorf2 - 2Championnat
U1917:30SoultzOhlungen3 - 2Championnat
Vétérans18:00LangensoultzbachSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 18 Septembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00BetschdorfSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNeewiller3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SessenheimSEEBACH5 - 0Coupe d'Alsace
 Vendredi 23 Septembre 2011  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHKilstett2 - 1Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 24 Septembre 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHRiedseltz3 - 3Championnat
U11 213:45NiederlauterbachSEEBACH0 - 10Championnat
Débutants14:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45KutzenhausenEberbach3 - 3Championnat
U13 214:45PreuschdorfHunspach* 2 - 2 *Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHDrusenheim4 - 4Championnat
U1716:00KochersbergHunspach0 - 7Championnat
U1917:30IngwillerSoultz* 4 - 0 *Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Septembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHDrusenheim3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRoppenheim0 - 2ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Vendredi 30 Septembre 2011  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSchleithal1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 01 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Débutants14:00SessenheimSEEBACH÷Journée accueil Débutants
U11 114:00SEEBACHSeltz1 - 0Coupe Regionale
U1315:00KutzenhausenOhlungen1 - 10Coupe Nationale
U1315:00HunspachNiederroedern3 - 1Coupe d'
U1715:00HunspachEschbach5 - 3Coupe d'
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSeebach 21 - 3Amical
Equipe 216:00Seebach 1SEEBACH3 - 1Amical
U1916:00SoultzBetschdorf0 - 3Gambardella Credit Agricole
 Vendredi 07 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00DrusenheimSEEBACH0 - 2Challenge Champ. Aaf - Mateo
 Samedi 08 Octobre 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHNiederroedern5 - 4Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHDrusenheim12 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00WissembourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1514:30SEEBACHKaltenhouse4 - 4Championnat
U13 214:45LaubachHunspach0 - 4Championnat
U1714:45HunspachSeltz1 - 1Championnat
U1916:30SoultzGundersheim2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00NiederroedernSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00MothernSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 14 Octobre 2011  
Vétérans20:00RiedseltzSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 15 Octobre 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHForstfeld4 - 8Championnat
Débutants14:00LauterbourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:45KutzenhausenGumbrechtshofen3 - 4Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachEberbach4 - 0Championnat
U1915:00La WantzenauSoultz0 - 1Championnat
U11 215:30ForstfeldSEEBACH2 - 9Championnat
U1516:00OberhoffenSEEBACH* 4 - 4 *Championnat
 Dimanche 16 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00HunspachSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHRountzenheim0 - 3ChampionnatPhilippe Russell / Martin Schalck
 Mardi 18 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSchweighouse0 - 1Coupe d'Alsace
 Vendredi 21 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHHatten0 - 2Challenge Adrien Zeller
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHHatten0 - 2Challenge Adrien Zeller
Vétérans20:00Strg Pierrots VaubanSEEBACH3 - 1Challenge Champ. Aaf - Mateo
 Samedi 22 Octobre 2011  
U11 110:30SchleithalSEEBACH5 - 3Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHHatten2 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00SEEBACHSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:15KutzenhausenHaguenau Fcsr2 - 7Championnat
U13 214:45NiederbronnHunspach1 - 0Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHWissembourg3 - 4Championnat
U1716:30HunspachOberroedern1 - 3Championnat
U1916:30SoultzSchweighouse2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRiedseltz2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 28 Octobre 2011  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHWissembourg6 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 29 Octobre 2011  
Poussins 214:00SEEBACHRoeschwoog12 - 0Coupe d'
U1715:00MarienthalHunspach2 - 1Championnat
U1916:30KaltenhouseSoultz2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00Strg MenoraSEEBACH* 1 - 1 *Championnat
 Lundi 31 Octobre 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHKilstett0 - 1Challenge Champ. Aaf - Mateo
 Mardi 01 Novembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:15SEEBACHHatten1 - 3Credit Mutuel NordClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Vendredi 04 Novembre 2011  
Vétérans20:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 05 Novembre 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHSeltz9 - 1Championnat
U11 213:45SeltzSEEBACH* 1 - 5 *Championnat
Débutants14:00SEEBACHSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 214:45LembachHunspach7 - 0Championnat
U1715:00KaltenhouseHunspach0 - 4Championnat
U13 115:30KutzenhausenDurrenbach7 - 2Championnat
U1516:30MothernSEEBACH3 - 7Championnat
U1918:00ReichstettSoultz1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Novembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHOberroedern0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHSoultz0 - 3ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Pierre Streicher
 Mercredi 09 Novembre 2011  
U13 117:30EberbachKutzenhausen9 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 11 Novembre 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:45ForbachSEEBACH3 - 0Challenge Adrien Zeller
Vétérans19:45ForbachSEEBACH3 - 0Challenge Adrien Zeller
 Samedi 12 Novembre 2011Composition équipes 
U11 113:45RiedseltzSEEBACH10 - 4Championnat
Débutants14:00SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Equipe 114:30SteinseltzSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 214:30SEEBACHAltenstadt0 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachPreuschdorf3 - 1Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHMundolsheim5 - 2Championnat
U1716:00PfettisheimHunspach1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 316:30RittershoffenSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
U1916:30SeltzSoultz3 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 16 Novembre 2011  
U11 216:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach8 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 19 Novembre 2011Composition équipes 
U11 113:45NiederroedernSEEBACH5 - 5Championnat
U11 213:45DrusenheimSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 214:45HunspachLaubach3 - 0Championnat
U1515:00HoerdtSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
U1715:00HunspachGumbrechtshofen2 - 2Championnat
U1915:00SoultzStrg Robertsau Asl4 - 3Championnat
Equipe 219:00HattenSEEBACH* 2 - 4 *Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Novembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHHoerdt As2 - 1ChampionnatPhilippe Walter / Philippe Weigel
 Mardi 22 Novembre 2011  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHHatten0 - 2Challenge Transfrontalier
 Vendredi 25 Novembre 2011  
Vétérans19:45SEEBACHTrimbach0 - 0Challenge Adrien Zeller
Vétérans19:45SEEBACHTrimbach0 - 0Challenge Adrien Zeller
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHStrg Mont.Ver3 - 2Matéo
 Samedi 26 Novembre 2011  
U11 113:45ForstfeldSEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHForstfeld2 - 7Championnat
Débutants14:00AschbachSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U13 114:00GumbrechtshofenKutzenhausen1 - 5Championnat
U1514:30SEEBACHBetschdorf10 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45EberbachHunspach4 - 1Championnat
U1915:00ZornthalSoultz0 - 3Championnat
U1717:00BergHunspach* 0 - 3 *Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00MunchhausenSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00LeutenheimSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 114:30SoufflenheimSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 03 Décembre 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHSchleithal5 - 1Championnat
U11 213:45HattenSEEBACH* 4 - 0 *Championnat
U1714:30HunspachHoerdt As5 - 3Championnat
U13 114:45Haguenau FcsrKutzenhausen* 2 - 1 *Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachNiederbronn0 - 2Championnat
U1515:00NiedermodernSEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
U1916:30Hoerdt AsSoultz1 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Décembre 2011  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHDalhunden0 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 10 Décembre 2011  
U1914:30BrumathSoultz1 - 1
(Tab 3 - 5)
Coupe d'
 Dimanche 08 Janvier 2012  
U1700:00HunspachBetschdorf0 - 0Championnat Futsal
U1700:00HaguenauHunspach0 - 2Championnat Futsal
U1714:00SeltzHunspach* 1 - 1 *Championnat Futsal
 Dimanche 15 Janvier 2012  
U1700:00HunspachLampertheim÷Championnat Futsal
U1700:00KaltenhouseHunspach0 - 1Championnat Futsal
U1700:00HunspachSchleithal1 - 2Championnat Futsal
U1700:00MarienthalHunspach÷Championnat Futsal
U1714:00HunspachHerrlisheim* 0 - 0 *Championnat Futsal
 Samedi 28 Janvier 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00AltenstadtSEEBACH3 - 0Amical
 Mercredi 01 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:45Haguenau U19SEEBACH4 - 0Amical
 Samedi 04 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHHatten1 - 2Amical
 Mercredi 08 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:45LauterbourgSEEBACHRemisAmical
 Samedi 11 Février 2012  
Equipe 118:00SchleithalSEEBACHRemisAmical
 Jeudi 16 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 120:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH÷Amical
 Vendredi 17 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00HaguenauSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 18 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00Seebach 2Seebach 1÷Amical
Equipe 215:00Seebach 1Seebach 2÷Amical
 Jeudi 23 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 220:00SEEBACHForstheim3 - 3Amical
Equipe 120:30RiedseltzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 25 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:00EschbachSEEBACH2 - 0Amical
 Dimanche 26 Février 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00RobertsauSEEBACH÷Amical
 Vendredi 02 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 220:00Soultz 2SEEBACH1 - 2Amical
 Dimanche 04 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:30KindwillerSEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 10 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
U1916:00SoultzKaltenhouse4 - 2Coupe d'
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHLangensoultzbach1 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Salmbach 2SEEBACH0 - 5Amical
Equipe 310:00NeewillerSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00HunspachSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 14 Mars 2012  
U1317:00HunspachMothern6 - 1Coupe d'
 Vendredi 16 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SchleithalSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 17 Mars 2012  
U11 213:45SEEBACHForstfeld11 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45UberachKutzenhausen1 - 5Championnat
U13 216:00NiederbronnHunspach5 - 2Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHNiedermodern4 - 1Championnat
U1916:00SoultzHoerdt As0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 217:30SEEBACHNiederlauterbach÷Amical
 Dimanche 18 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHaguenau Fatih5 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHKilstett1 - 2ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
 Mardi 20 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:30SEEBACHStrg Kronenbourg1 - 1
(Tab 6 - 7)
Matéo
 Mercredi 21 Mars 2012  
Poussins 217:00SEEBACHSeltz2 - 9Coupe d'
U11 117:00SEEBACHDurrenbach3 - 0Coupe Regionale
 Vendredi 23 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00HattenSEEBACH1 - 2Challenge Adrien Zeller
Vétérans20:00HattenSEEBACH* 1 - 2 *Challenge Adrien Zeller
 Samedi 24 Mars 2012  
U11 113:45SEEBACHLampertsloch4 - 1Championnat
U11 213:45NiederlauterbachSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
Débutants14:00SoultzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45KutzenhausenReichshoffen15 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachMothern2 - 1Championnat
U1715:00DauendorfHunspach1 - 0Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHWintershouse3 - 4Championnat
U1916:30OhlungenSoultz1 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00RoppenheimSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 28 Mars 2012  
U1720:00Hoerdt AsHunspach1 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 30 Mars 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHRiedseltz1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 31 Mars 2012  
Débutants10:30HattenSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U11 113:45WissembourgSEEBACH* 2 - 5 *Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHRittershoffen11 - 1Championnat
U1314:45KutzenhausenWintershouse2 - 0Championnat
U13 214:45DurrenbachHunspach6 - 0Championnat
U1516:00DrusenheimSEEBACH3 - 7Championnat
U1716:00HunspachKochersberg1 - 1Championnat
U1917:00SoultzIngwiller2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 01 Avril 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00TrimbachSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNiederroedern4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHMothern0 - 1ChampionnatJean-Michel Wille / Martin Schalck
 Mercredi 04 Avril 2012  
U1516:00SEEBACHRiedseltz6 - 3Championnat
U1317:00HunspachHaguenau0 - 26Coupe d'
 Jeudi 05 Avril 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00WissembourgSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Lundi 09 Avril 2012  
Equipe 310:00HoffenSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 11 Avril 2012  
U11 117:00SEEBACHEberbach1 - 4Coupe Regionale
U1718:30HunspachReichstett6 - 0Coupe d'
 Vendredi 13 Avril 2012  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHForbach2 - 1Challenge Adrien Zeller
 Samedi 14 Avril 2012Composition équipes 
U11 213:45MothernSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45MarienthalKutzenhausen3 - 4Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachLaubach5 - 4Championnat
U1717:30SeltzHunspach* 3 - 0 *Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHForbach2 - 1Challenge Adrien Zeller
 Dimanche 15 Avril 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00RountzenheimSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 18 Avril 2012  
U1517:30KaltenhouseSEEBACH1 - 7Championnat
 Vendredi 20 Avril 2012  
Vétérans20:00TrimbachSEEBACH0 - 1Challenge Adrien Zeller
Vétérans20:30GerstheimSEEBACH2 - 4Matéo
 Samedi 21 Avril 2012  
U11 113:45SoultzSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHHatten÷Championnat
Débutants14:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45KutzenhausenLaubach6 - 1Championnat
U13 215:15GumbrechtshofenHunspach2 - 1Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHOberhoffen3 - 4Championnat
U1917:00SoultzLa Wantzenau2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Avril 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg1 - 1ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Pierre Streicher
 Mercredi 25 Avril 2012  
U1919:00GundersheimSoultz6 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 27 Avril 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach2 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 28 Avril 2012  
U11 115:30RiedseltzSEEBACH÷Championnat
U1717:00HunspachUberach1 - 4Coupe d'
U1917:00SchweighouseSoultz2 - 0Coupe d'
 Lundi 30 Avril 2012  
Vétérans20:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 04 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:15SEEBACHTrimbach2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 05 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
U11 113:45SEEBACHRiedseltz3 - 5Championnat
U11 213:45ForstfeldSEEBACH÷Championnat
U1314:45KutzenhausenUberach6 - 0Championnat
U1716:00OberroedernHunspach5 - 1Championnat
U1916:30SchweighouseSoultz2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 218:30SEEBACHHunspach3 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00OberroedernSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SoultzSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Mardi 08 Mai 2012  
U1516:00RiedseltzSEEBACH2 - 7Championnat
U1917:00SoultzKaltenhouse1 - 4Championnat
U1717:30HunspachMarienthal3 - 3Championnat
 Vendredi 11 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:15TrimbachSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 12 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
U11 113:45LampertslochSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHNiederlauterbach7 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00SoultzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45ReichshoffenKutzenhausen2 - 11Championnat
U13 214:45MothernHunspach6 - 0Championnat
U1715:00HunspachKaltenhouse6 - 2Championnat
U1515:30SEEBACHMothern5 - 3Championnat
U1917:00SoultzReichstett2 - 4Championnat
Equipe 119:00SEEBACHSteinseltz1 - 0ChampionnatPhilippe Walter / Philippe Weigel
 Dimanche 13 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00RiedseltzSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRittershoffen0 - 4Championnat
 Mercredi 16 Mai 2012  
U1518:00WissembourgSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 18 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHVendenheim1 - 0Matéo
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHStrg Electricite5 - 0Matéo
 Samedi 19 Mai 2012  
U11 113:45SEEBACHWissembourg6 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00SEEBACHSoultzøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45WintershouseKutzenhausen3 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachDurrenbach1 - 6Championnat
U11 216:00RittershoffenSEEBACH0 - 6Championnat
U1516:00MundolsheimSEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
U1716:30HunspachPfettisheim9 - 0Championnat
U1917:00SoultzSeltz3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Mai 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMunchhausen3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00Hoerdt AsSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 01 Juin 2012Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:45SEEBACHVfB Bühl÷Challenge Transfrontalier
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHBuhl6 - 1Challenge Adrien Zeller Phase2
 Samedi 02 Juin 2012  
U11 213:45SEEBACHMothern3 - 4Championnat
Débutants14:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U1314:45KutzenhausenMarienthal4 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45LaubachHunspach3 - 0Championnat
U1516:00SEEBACHHoerdt1 - 3Championnat
U1716:30GumbrechtshofenHunspach3 - 2Championnat
U1917:30Strg Robertsau AslSoultz* 3 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Juin 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHLeutenheim2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim1 - 2ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Philippe Russell
 Vendredi 08 Juin 2012  
Vétérans19:30UnzhurstSEEBACH3 - 3Challenge Adrien Zeller Phase2
 Samedi 09 Juin 2012Composition équipes 
U11 113:45SEEBACHSoultz5 - 3Championnat
U11 213:45HattenSEEBACH* ÷ *Championnat
Débutants14:00SEEBACH_÷Journée nationale Débutants
U1314:45LaubachKutzenhausen1 - 9Championnat
U13 214:45HunspachGumbrechtshofen÷Championnat
U1515:30BetschdorfSEEBACH0 - 15Championnat
U1716:30HunspachBerg9 - 1Championnat
Vétérans17:00SV UnzhurstSEEBACH÷Challenge Transfrontalier
 Dimanche 10 Juin 2012Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHatten3 - 1