Vendredi 09 Juillet 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00ScheibenhardSEEBACH3 - 5Amical
 Samedi 24 Juillet 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:30OberroedernSEEBACH1 - 1Amical
 Jeudi 29 Juillet 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30WintershouseSEEBACH0 - 3Amical
Equipe 219:30SEEBACHLangensoultzbach8 - 1Amical
 Dimanche 01 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHoffen0 - 3Amical
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRingendorf4 - 2Amical
 Jeudi 05 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:00RottSEEBACH3 - 1Amical
Equipe 219:00SEEBACHHunspach÷Amical
Equipe 120:00Steinseltz 2SEEBACH3 - 0Amical
 Samedi 07 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:30WissembourgSEEBACH2 - 1Amical
Equipe 218:30HattenSEEBACH1 - 5Amical
 Dimanche 08 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00TrimbachSEEBACH0 - 1Amical
 Jeudi 12 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHWissembourg3 - 1Amical
 Vendredi 13 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans18:15RoeschwoogSEEBACH2 - 0Amical
 Dimanche 15 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00ScheibenhardSEEBACH0 - 2Coupe de France tour : 1Jean-Michel Wille
 Dimanche 22 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00OberhausbergenSEEBACH3 - 2Amical
 Mardi 24 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHFR Haguenau 21 - 1Amical
 Samedi 28 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 218:00SEEBACHSalmbach0 - 0Amical
 Dimanche 29 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHLauterbourg2 - 0Coupe de France tour : 2Jean-Michel Wille / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Mardi 31 Août 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00RiedseltzSEEBACH5 - 2Amical
 Samedi 04 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans17:00HattenSEEBACH* 1 - 2 *Coupe d'Alsace
U19 117:15DrachenbronnBetschdorf0 - 4Gambardella tour : 1
 Dimanche 05 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSessenheim 20 - 4Championnat
Equipe 116:00DurrenbachSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 11 Septembre 2010  
U11 113:45MothernSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHSchleithal1 - 12Championnat
U15 116:00HunspachZornthal1 - 2Championnat
U19 116:30SeltzDrachenbronn6 - 1Championnat
U17 116:45SoultzKochersberg2 - 4Championnat
U17 217:30SEEBACHHerrlisheim 24 - 7Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHVfr Zusenhofen3 - 2Challenge Transfrontalier
 Dimanche 12 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHAltenstadt0 - 2ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
 Mercredi 15 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHMertzwiller5 - 0Matéo journée
 Samedi 18 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
U11 113:45SEEBACHAltenstadt÷Championnat
U11 213:45Roeschwoog 2SEEBACH÷Championnat
Débutants14:15Riedseltz 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U15 116:00LampertheimHunspach0 - 0Championnat
Vétérans16:00TrimbachSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
U17 117:30BetschdorfSoultz2 - 3Championnat
U17 217:30SEEBACHHegeney2 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 209:45SEEBACHSeltz0 - 2Coupe Trophee Now One tour : 1
Equipe 115:00Haguenau FatihSEEBACH* 4 - 2
*
Coupe de France tour : 3
 Samedi 25 Septembre 2010  
U11 113:45SEEBACHEberbach 22 - 4Championnat
U11 213:45Niederlauterbach 4SEEBACH2 - 5Championnat
Vétérans14:00SEEBACHSV Sexau4 - 1Finale Challenge Transfrontalier
Débutants14:15AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U19 115:00SchweighouseDrachenbronn1 - 0Championnat
U15 116:00HunspachBerg0 - 3Championnat
U17 116:45SoultzBischheim Mars1 - 3Championnat
U17 217:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH10 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMunchhausen 21 - 3Championnat
Equipe 117:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 29 Septembre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00ForstfeldSEEBACH4 - 4Matéo journée
 Samedi 02 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
U15 116:00HunspachDrusenheim3 - 0Championnat
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHHatten2 - 2Championnat
U17 116:30SoultzStrasbourg As1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHOberroedern2 - 5Coupe d'AlsaceClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Mardi 05 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHWaldolwisheim2 - 1Coupe d'Alsace
 Mercredi 06 Octobre 2010  
U17 118:30Strg-VaubanSoultz* 2 - 2 *Championnat
 Vendredi 08 Octobre 2010  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSeltz0 - 1Challenge Transfrontalier
 Samedi 09 Octobre 2010  
U11 213:45SEEBACHSeltz 32 - 2Championnat
Pitchounes14:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
Débutants14:15HoffenSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U11 115:15Seltz 2SEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
U15 116:30NiedermodernHunspach0 - 2Championnat
U17 216:30SEEBACHHinterfeld0 - 9Championnat
U19 116:30DrachenbronnMothern1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Altenstadt 2SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHSchleithal0 - 0ChampionnatMartin Schalck / Philippe Russell
 Samedi 16 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
U11 113:45SEEBACHRott3 - 7Championnat
U11 213:45HattenSEEBACH* ÷ *Championnat
Pitchounes14:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
Débutants14:15SEEBACHRiedseltz 1øRonde des Débutants
U15 116:00HunspachReichstett2 - 2Championnat
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHLangensoultzbach6 - 1Championnat
U17 116:45SoultzSaverne2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 219:00Hatten 2SEEBACH* 4 - 0 *Championnat
 Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHHegeney3 - 0ChampionnatJean-Michel Wille / Fabien Rohe
 Vendredi 22 Octobre 2010  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSV Forbach1 - 2Challenge Transfrontalier
 Samedi 23 Octobre 2010  
Pitchounes10:30Hatten 1SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U11 210:30SchleithalSEEBACH18 - 0Championnat
U11 113:45SEEBACHMothern0 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:15Riedseltz 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U15 116:00HunspachSarre Union1 - 4Championnat
U17 116:00SoultzHoerdt3 - 1Championnat
U17 216:30SEEBACHSteinseltz1 - 6Championnat
U19 116:30DrachenbronnKochersberg1 - 8Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHDrusenheim 29 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00HattenSEEBACH* 0 - 1 *Championnat
 Mardi 26 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans21:00SEEBACHStrg Vauban4 - 0Matéo journée
 Vendredi 29 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach9 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 30 Octobre 2010  
U17 115:00LingolsheimSoultz* 1 - 1 *Championnat
 Dimanche 31 Octobre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:15SEEBACHSchleithal5 - 3Credit Mutuel tour : 3Claudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Samedi 06 Novembre 2010  
U11 113:45AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHRoeschwoog 26 - 3Championnat
Pitchounes14:00SEEBACHSchleithaløFestival des Pitchounes
Débutants14:15WissembourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U15 114:45SeltzHunspach0 - 1Championnat
U17 215:00OberhoffenSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
U19 115:00DrachenbronnGundershoffen3 - 4Championnat
U17 117:00ErsteinSoultz0 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Oberlauterbach 3SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHBetschdorf0 - 2ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Pierre Streicher
 Mardi 09 Novembre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00LipsheimSEEBACH3 - 5Coupe d'Alsace
 Mercredi 10 Novembre 2010  
U17 118:00SchleithalSoultz2 - 0Coupe d'
 Jeudi 11 Novembre 2010  
U19 114:30DrachenbronnSchweighouse0 - 1Coupe d'
U15 115:00HunspachAltenstadt5 - 1Coupe d'
 Vendredi 12 Novembre 2010  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHForstfeld6 - 0Challenge Transfrontalier
 Samedi 13 Novembre 2010  
U11 213:45SEEBACHNiederlauterbach 42 - 5Championnat
Pitchounes14:00SchleithalSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U15 114:30HunspachGundershoffen0 - 4Championnat
U17 215:00SEEBACHBatzendorf0 - 1Championnat
U19 115:00HoerdtDrachenbronn3 - 1Championnat
U11 115:30Eberbach 2SEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Jeudi 18 Novembre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHHunspach2 - 3Credit Mutuel tour : 4Jean-Michel Wille / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Samedi 20 Novembre 2010  
Pitchounes10:30Hatten 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U11 113:45SEEBACHSeltz 23 - 1Championnat
U11 213:45Seltz 3SEEBACHRemisChampionnat
Débutants14:15SchleithalSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U17 114:30SoultzSchiltigheim1 - 1Championnat
U17 216:00BischwillerSEEBACH* 10 - 2 *Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Novembre 2010Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Rott 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHScheibenhard2 - 1ChampionnatJean-Michel Vogel / Philippe Weigel
 Vendredi 26 Novembre 2010Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:30SEEBACHHoenheim1 - 3Challenge Mateo tour : 1
 Samedi 27 Novembre 2010  
U11 113:45RottSEEBACHRemisChampionnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHHattenRemisChampionnat
 Samedi 29 Janvier 2011Composition équipes 
U17 214:00SEEBACHMothern÷Amical
 Dimanche 13 Février 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00NeewillerSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Vendredi 18 Février 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHDrusenheim2 - 1Amical
 Dimanche 20 Février 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHLembach3 - 1Amical
 Dimanche 27 Février 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:00WissembourgSEEBACH2 - 1Amical
 Samedi 05 Mars 2011  
U19 117:00IngwillerDrachenbronn7 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Sessenheim 2SEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHDurrenbach2 - 1ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Jean-Michel Wille
 Mercredi 09 Mars 2011  
U15 118:00La WantzenauHunspach2 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 11 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 12 Mars 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHMothern3 - 6Championnat
U11 213:45WissembourgSEEBACH8 - 2Championnat
U19 115:00DrachenbronnSarre Union3 - 5Championnat
U15 115:30MarienthalHunspach5 - 0Championnat
U17 116:00HoenheimSoultz3 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKutzenhausen 22 - 3Championnat
 Mardi 15 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:30DingsheimSEEBACH1 - 2Matéo
 Vendredi 18 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHColmar2 - 0Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 19 Mars 2011  
U11 113:45Haguenau 2SEEBACH5 - 2Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHRott 20 - 9Championnat
U15 116:00HunspachLampertheim2 - 0Championnat
U17 116:00SoultzBetschdorf1 - 5Championnat
U17 216:30HegeneySEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 21 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00AltenstadtSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 25 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 26 Mars 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHEberbach 22 - 3Championnat
U11 213:45Eberbach 3SEEBACH÷Championnat
Débutants14:00Riedseltz 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U19 115:00DrachenbronnSchweighouse0 - 3Championnat
U15 116:00BergHunspach2 - 0Championnat
U17 116:30Bischheim MarsSoultz* 1 - 1 *Championnat
U17 216:30SEEBACHKaltenhouse2 - 14Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Mars 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Munchhausen 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg4 - 2ChampionnatPhilippe Russell / Martin Schalck
 Mardi 29 Mars 2011  
Vétérans20:30SEEBACHHochfeldenMatéo
 Mercredi 30 Mars 2011  
U15 118:30DrusenheimHunspach1 - 2Championnat
U17 119:00Strasbourg AsSoultz* 2 - 1 *Championnat
 Samedi 02 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
U11 110:30SchleithalSEEBACH÷Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHSeltz 31 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
U17 215:00HinterfeldSEEBACH9 - 0Championnat
U17 115:30SoultzStrg-Vauban0 - 4Championnat
U15 116:00HunspachNiedermodern2 - 2Championnat
Vétérans16:30SEEBACHTrimbach4 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHAltenstadt 22 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 08 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSchleithal1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 09 Avril 2011  
U11 113:45AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHMothern 21 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00LauterbourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Pitchounes14:00RiedseltzSEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U15 115:00ReichstettHunspach1 - 1Championnat
U19 115:00DrachenbronnOhlungen2 - 1Championnat
U17 117:30SaverneSoultz3 - 3Championnat
U17 217:30SEEBACHBrumath3 - 6Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHatten 22 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00HegeneySEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 13 Avril 2011  
U15 118:00ZornthalHunspach1 - 5Championnat
U19 118:45DrachenbronnSeltz3 - 1Championnat
U17 119:00KochersbergSoultz* 3 - 2 *Championnat
 Vendredi 15 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:30HoenheimSEEBACH4 - 1Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 16 Avril 2011  
U11 113:45MothernSEEBACH6 - 3Championnat
U11 213:45SEEBACHWissembourg4 - 13Championnat
Débutants14:00SchleithalRiedseltz 1øRonde des Débutants
Pitchounes14:00Oberlauterbach 3SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U15 116:00Sarre UnionHunspach* 1 - 1 *Championnat
U17 116:00HoerdtSoultz÷Championnat
U17 217:30SteinseltzSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
U19 117:45KochersbergDrachenbronn* 3 - 3 *Championnat
 Dimanche 17 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Drusenheim 2SEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHatten1 - 1ChampionnatStephan Kreiss / Jean-Pierre Streicher
 Vendredi 22 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00RottSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 23 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans18:00HattenSEEBACH* 1 - 1 *Championnat
 Lundi 25 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach0 - 0ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Marc Eyermann
 Mercredi 27 Avril 2011  
U19 119:00DrachenbronnHerrlisheim5 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 30 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
U15 116:00HunspachSeltz4 - 2Championnat
U17 116:00SoultzErstein0 - 1Championnat
U19 116:00GundershoffenDrachenbronn4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 217:30SEEBACHOberlauterbach 31 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 01 Mai 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00BetschdorfSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 04 Mai 2011  
U17 118:30SoultzIllkirch Graffenstad2 - 1Championnat
U19 118:45MothernDrachenbronn1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 07 Mai 2011Composition équipes 
U11 113:45SEEBACHHaguenau 21 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00Oberlauterbach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Pitchounes14:00SEEBACHRiedseltzøFestival des Pitchounes
U11 215:00Rott 2SEEBACH÷Championnat
U15 116:00HunspachMarienthal2 - 1Championnat
U17 116:00SoultzHoenheim0 - 3Championnat
U17 217:30SEEBACHOberhoffen5 - 8Championnat
U19 117:30Sarre UnionDrachenbronn1 - 9Championnat
Vétérans18:00LangensoultzbachSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Mardi 10 Mai 2011  
Vétérans19:30SeltzSEEBACH4 - 2Challenge Transfrontalier
 Mercredi 11 Mai 2011  
U15 118:30HunspachImbsheim1 - 0Championnat
U17 119:00SoultzLingolsheim÷Championnat
 Samedi 14 Mai 2011  
U11 213:45SEEBACHEberbach 31 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Pitchounes14:00Mothern 1Oberlauterbach 3øFestival des Pitchounes
U19 115:00DrachenbronnHoerdt2 - 4Championnat
U11 115:15Eberbach 2SEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
U15 116:00GundershoffenHunspach6 - 2Championnat
U17 116:00HerrlisheimSoultz1 - 2Championnat
U17 217:30BatzendorfSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Vétérans18:00ForbachSEEBACHRemisChallenge Transfrontalier
 Dimanche 15 Mai 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Kutzenhausen 2SEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHNeewiller1 - 0ChampionnatJean-Michel Vogel / Philippe Weigel
 Vendredi 20 Mai 2011Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00RiedseltzSEEBACH3 - 2Matéo
 Samedi 21 Mai 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHSchleithal÷Championnat
U11 213:45Seltz 3SEEBACH÷Championnat
Débutants14:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach 1øRonde des Débutants
Pitchounes14:00Oberlauterbach 4SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U15 116:00HunspachLa Wantzenau1 - 3Championnat
U19 116:30HerrlisheimDrachenbronn5 - 0Championnat
U17 117:30SchiltigheimSoultz7 - 0Championnat
U17 217:30SEEBACHBischwiller0 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Mai 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRott 25 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00ScheibenhardSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
 Mercredi 25 Mai 2011  
U15 119:00HunspachBrumath3 - 2Championnat
U17 119:00SoultzHerrlisheim2 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 28 Mai 2011  
U11 113:45SEEBACHAltenstadt4 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Pitchounes14:00Mothern 2SEEBACHøFestival des Pitchounes
U11 214:45Mothern 2SEEBACH5 - 3Championnat
U19 115:00DrachenbronnIngwiller5 - 2Championnat
U15 116:00BrumathHunspach1 - 3Championnat
U17 217:15Herrlisheim 2SEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
U17 117:30Illkirch GraffenstadSoultz3 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 29 Mai 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHRott2 - 1ChampionnatClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Samedi 04 Juin 2011  
Débutants14:00SeltzSEEBACH÷Journée nationale Débutants
Pitchounes14:00HattenSEEBACH÷Journée nationale Pitchounes
 Dimanche 05 Juin 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH0 - 1Bienvenue en PROMOTION !!
 Samedi 18 Juin 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHBischwiller1 - 3Poule de ClassementPhilippe Russell / Martin Schalck