Dimanche 13 Juillet 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH÷Amical
 Jeudi 31 Juillet 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:15HegeneySEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 02 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00MarienthalSEEBACH÷Amical
 Lundi 04 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30SEEBACHSchleithal÷Amical
 Jeudi 07 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:00Arco 16SEEBACH÷Amical
 Samedi 09 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00Arco 16SEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 10 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:00Arco 16SEEBACH÷Amical
 Mardi 12 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:30SEEBACHAschbach÷Amical
 Samedi 16 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach÷Amical
 Mardi 19 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:00SeltzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 24 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHLupstein÷Amical
Equipe 116:00OberroedernSEEBACH4 - 5Coupe de France 1er TourAlfred Corneille
 Dimanche 31 Août 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSeltz 20 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00Schleithal 3SEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
Equipe 117:30SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 06 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
13 ans 115:30SEEBACHSchweighouse5 - 2Coupe d'
Vétérans17:00BetschdorfSEEBACH3 - 0Coupe d'Alsace
15 ans 117:15KaltenhouseSEEBACH3 - 1Coupe d'
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHSchweighouse0 - 1Coupe Gambardella
 Dimanche 07 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 209:45KutzenhausenSEEBACH2 - 1Coupe Trophée Now One
Equipe 309:45LeutenheimSEEBACH1 - 4Coupe Casal
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRiedseltz0 - 1Coupe de France 2eme TourClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Samedi 13 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45MothernSEEBACH7 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00Oberlauterbach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHEberbach9 - 1Championnat
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHKochersberg2 - 2Championnat
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHErnolsheim0 - 3Championnat
15 ans 216:00ReichshoffenSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHStrg Asptt8 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 14 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Schleithal 2SEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNeewiller 20 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRountzenheim1 - 1ChampionnatJean-Louis Butscher / Claude Michel
 Samedi 20 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSeltz5 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SeltzSEEBACH2 - 13Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHSchweighouse5 - 1Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHHanhoffen4 - 3Championnat
18 ans 117:15Bischheim MarsSEEBACH6 - 2Championnat
15 ans 118:00SchiltigheimSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 309:45SEEBACHAltenstadt 21 - 2Coupe Casal 2eme Tour
Equipe 115:00BeinheimSEEBACH1 - 2Coupe d'AlsaceAlfred Corneille
 Samedi 27 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45HattenSEEBACH* 6 - 1 *Championnat
Débutants14:00Oberlauterbach 3SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHWissembourg 22 - 5Championnat
13 ans 215:00WintershouseSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHSarre Union1 - 1Championnat
13 ans 316:00SEEBACHHegeney0 - 4Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHIllkirch1 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15Strg Rober AsSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 28 Septembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMundolsheim 30 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00Wissembourg 2SEEBACH÷Championnat
Equipe 116:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 04 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:30SEEBACHSoultz1 - 12Coupe Ré
13 ans 115:00BischwillerSEEBACH0 - 8Coupe d'
18 ans 116:30GumbrechtshoffenSEEBACH0 - 1Coupe d'
 Dimanche 05 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHAltenstadt2 - 0Coupe d'AlsaceClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Samedi 11 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHEberbach11 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00Lembach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45MothernSEEBACH6 - 3Championnat
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHIttenheim5 - 0Championnat
13 ans 116:00KindwillerSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim2 - 3Championnat
15 ans 116:00HoenheimSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHDrusenheim1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 12 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Kilstett 2SEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHMothern 31 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHRohrwiller2 - 4ChampionnatAlfred Corneille / Philippe Russell
 Samedi 18 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45AltenstadtSEEBACH8 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45RiedseltzSEEBACH14 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHDrusenheim1 - 0Championnat
13 ans 216:00MunchhausenSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
13 ans 316:00SEEBACHForstfeld0 - 10Championnat
15 ans 116:00Selestat PortSEEBACH2 - 6Championnat
18 ans 116:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHStattmatten5 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Preuschdorf 2SEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSeltz 43 - 4Championnat
Equipe 115:00WeitbruchSEEBACH5 - 2Coupe d'AlsaceAlfred Corneille
 Samedi 25 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHMothern2 - 4ChampionnatGeoffrey Beil / Guillaume Beil
Débutants14:00SEEBACHOberlauterbachøRonde des DébutantsGeoffrey Beil / Guillaume Beil
Benjamins 114:45EberbachSEEBACH5 - 4Championnat
15 ans 115:00SEEBACHStrg Vauban2 - 0ChampionnatGeoffrey Beil / Guillaume Beil
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHHaguenau 21 - 3ChampionnatGeoffrey Beil / Guillaume Beil
13 ans 116:00OhlungenSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHHanhoffen3 - 2ChampionnatGeoffrey Beil / Guillaume Beil
13 ans 316:00BeinheimSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
15 ans 216:00WissembourgSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Octobre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHForstfeld 20 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SessenheimSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 01 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 220:00Schiltigheim 2SEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach 31 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 08 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SeltzSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00Lembach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
18 ans 114:30IllkirchSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHSeltz9 - 1ChampionnatJulien Brenckle / Stephane Corneille
13 ans 115:30SEEBACHIngwiller6 - 0ChampionnatJulien Brenckle / Stephane Corneille
13 ans 316:00SeltzSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Betschdorf 2SEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSessenheim 31 - 4Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHKurtzenhouse0 - 1ChampionnatChristian Christ / Jean-Michel Wille
 Mardi 11 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
18 ans 114:30SEEBACHSeltz0 - 3Coupe d'Daniel Hauck / Joan Kraemer
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHHaguenau0 - 2Coupe d'Daniel Hauck / Joan Kraemer
 Samedi 15 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHHatten1 - 7ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Joan Kraemer
Débutants14:00SEEBACHAltenstadtøRonde des DébutantsDaniel Hauck / Joan Kraemer
13 ans 214:30KurtzenhouseSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
15 ans 114:30SEEBACHBischheim Mars0 - 3ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Joan Kraemer
15 ans 214:30BischwillerSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
18 ans 114:30SEEBACHHoenheim1 - 7ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Joan Kraemer
Equipe 314:30Salmbach 2SEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 114:45Wissembourg 2SEEBACH0 - 10Championnat
13 ans 115:00BatzendorfSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
13 ans 315:00SEEBACHAschbach0 - 18ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Joan Kraemer
 Dimanche 16 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30RottSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 22 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45EberbachSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHMothern1 - 9ChampionnatRegis Meyer / Julien Muller
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHLa Wantzenau2 - 0ChampionnatRegis Meyer / Julien Muller
13 ans 315:00DalhundenSEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
15 ans 118:00SaverneSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 29 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHAltenstadtRemisChampionnatMarc Corneille / Christian Rott
13 ans 214:30OberhoffenSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
18 ans 114:30SEEBACHStrg Ass2 - 6ChampionnatMarc Corneille / Christian Rott
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHRiedseltz1 - 5ChampionnatMarc Corneille / Christian Rott
13 ans 115:00LampertheimSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
15 ans 216:00MothernSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 219:00Hoerdt 2SEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Novembre 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00Lembach 2SEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 114:30HattenSEEBACH* 2 - 2 *Championnat
 Samedi 06 Décembre 2008Composition équipes 
15 ans 114:30Strg AssSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
18 ans 116:00Sarre UnionSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 24 Janvier 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 1Amical
 Lundi 26 Janvier 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 119:30BA DrachenbronnSEEBACH1 - 4Amical
 Dimanche 01 Février 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHPreuschdorf1 - 3Coupe CréditAlfred Corneille
 Samedi 07 Février 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SoultzSEEBACH0 - 1Amical
 Dimanche 01 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Seltz 2SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHRoeschwoog4 - 2Amical
 Samedi 07 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
15 ans 116:30Strg Rober AsSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 08 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchleithal 21 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00RountzenheimSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 14 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHEberbach10 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 114:45MerkwillerSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
13 ans 116:00KochersbergSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:45ErnolsheimSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
15 ans 117:15Strg AspttSEEBACH3 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 15 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Mundolsheim 3SEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHWissembourg 24 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse0 - 1ChampionnatJean-Michel Wille / Christian Christ
 Samedi 21 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Seltz FcSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:15AltenstadtSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHSoufflenheim0 - 16Championnat
13 ans 215:00SchweighouseSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHZornthal2 - 0Championnat
13 ans 316:00SEEBACHHaguenau Fati0 - 12Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHBischheim Mars0 - 4Championnat
15 ans 116:45SEEBACHSchiltigheim3 - 3Championnat
15 ans 216:45HanhoffenSEEBACH2 - 8Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Mothern 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Neewiller 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACH_1 - 0ChampionnatClaude Michel / Alfred Corneille
 Samedi 28 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSchleithal 24 - 7ChampionnatGeoffrey Beil / Olivier Becker
Débutants14:15SEEBACHAltenstadtøRonde des DébutantsGeoffrey Beil / Olivier Becker
Benjamins 114:45UberachSEEBACH0 - 10Championnat
13 ans 116:00Sarre UnionSEEBACH* 2 - 2 *Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHWintershouse8 - 2ChampionnatGeoffrey Beil / Olivier Becker
15 ans 116:00IllkirchSEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHStrg Rober As0 - 1ChampionnatGeoffrey Beil / Olivier Becker
 Dimanche 29 Mars 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKilstett 23 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00Mothern 3SEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00RohrwillerSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 04 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45DalhundenSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:15Schleithal 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHLembach2 - 6ChampionnatJulien Brenckle / Frdric Bossert
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHKindwiller5 - 2ChampionnatJulien Brenckle / Frdric Bossert
13 ans 216:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
18 ans 116:00IttenheimSEEBACH* 3 - 1 *Championnat
15 ans 216:30DrusenheimSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 05 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Forstfeld 2SEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt 30 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSessenheim1 - 7ChampionnatMartin Schalck / Fabien Rohe
 Mercredi 08 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
13 ans 118:30GundershoffenSEEBACH1 - 7Championnat
13 ans 318:30HerrlisheimSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
18 ans 120:00ObermodernSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 10 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg 34 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach1 - 3ChampionnatPatricia Hoehn / Claudine Frison
 Lundi 13 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Offendorf 2SEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchleithal 32 - 8Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHDrachenbronn2 - 3ChampionnatPhilippe Russell / Jean-Louis Butscher
 Mercredi 15 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 114:00SEEBACHRountzenheim4 - 6ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Marc Corneille
13 ans 118:30ZornthalSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
15 ans 118:30SEEBACHMenchhoffen4 - 3ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Marc Corneille
 Samedi 18 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Débutants14:15SEEBACHAltenstadtøRonde des DébutantsDaniel Hauck / Marc Corneille
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse0 - 4ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Marc Corneille
13 ans 116:00DrusenheimSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHMunchhausen0 - 9ChampionnatDaniel Hauck / Marc Corneille
15 ans 217:15StattmattenSEEBACH3 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf 24 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00Sessenheim 3SEEBACH2 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00KurtzenhouseSEEBACH2 - 7Championnat
 Samedi 25 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
15 ans 115:15Strg VaubanSEEBACH6 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHOhlungen1 - 0ChampionnatJean-Michel Vogel
13 ans 216:00HanhoffenSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
13 ans 316:00SEEBACHBeinheim1 - 10ChampionnatJean-Michel Vogel
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHWissembourg1 - 3ChampionnatJean-Michel Vogel
18 ans 117:45Haguenau 2SEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Offendorf 2SEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSalmbach 26 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRott4 - 0ChampionnatPatricia Hoehn / Claudine Frison
 Mercredi 29 Avril 2009Composition équipes 
15 ans 119:00SEEBACHHoenheim1 - 3ChampionnatFranck Hauck / Geoffrey Meyer
 Samedi 02 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 114:15EberbachSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHMerkwiller3 - 0ChampionnatFranck Hauck / Geoffrey Meyer
13 ans 115:30IngwillerSEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
13 ans 316:00SEEBACHSeltz5 - 1ChampionnatFranck Hauck / Geoffrey Meyer
15 ans 216:00OberbronnSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHIllkirch1 - 3ChampionnatFranck Hauck / Geoffrey Meyer
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHStrg Rober As3 - 3ChampionnatFranck Hauck / Geoffrey Meyer
 Dimanche 03 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMothern 24 - 7Championnat
Equipe 310:00Schoenenbourg 3SEEBACH2 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00HunspachSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 06 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
15 ans 219:00SEEBACHReichshoffen4 - 0Championnat
 Vendredi 08 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
15 ans 217:00SEEBACHBischwiller0 - 8Championnat
 Samedi 09 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSeltz Fc÷Championnat
Débutants14:15KutzenhausenSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SoufflenheimSEEBACH19 - 0Championnat
13 ans 215:00SEEBACHKurtzenhouse1 - 1Championnat
13 ans 316:00AschbachSEEBACH15 - 0Championnat
13 ans 117:00SEEBACHBatzendorf3 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15Bischheim MarsSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15HoenheimSEEBACH4 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHLembach 24 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHunspach3 - 0ChampionnatMartin Schalck / Fabien Rohe
 Samedi 16 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Schleithal 2SEEBACH2 - 7Championnat
Débutants14:15Riedseltz 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHUberach10 - 2ChampionnatJulien Muller / Joan Kraemer
15 ans 115:30SEEBACHSaverne5 - 2ChampionnatJulien Muller / Joan Kraemer
13 ans 116:00La WantzenauSEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
13 ans 316:00SEEBACHDalhunden1 - 2ChampionnatJulien Muller / Joan Kraemer
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHObermodern2 - 4ChampionnatJulien Muller / Joan Kraemer
 Dimanche 17 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHoerdt 21 - 5Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHatten4 - 3ChampionnatCorinne Vogel / Claudia Frison
 Mercredi 20 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
13 ans 318:30HegeneySEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 23 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHDalhunden3 - 9Championnat
Benjamins 114:45LembachSEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
13 ans 215:00SEEBACHOberhoffen0 - 8Championnat
13 ans 117:00SEEBACHLampertheim2 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15MenchhoffenSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
18 ans 117:30Strg AssSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Mai 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00Niederlauterbach 3SEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
Equipe 116:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 06 Juin 2009Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45RountzenheimSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:15Riedseltz 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHGundershoffen8 - 1ChampionnatKilian Russell / Yannick Ungerer
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHMothern3 - 2ChampionnatKilian Russell / Yannick Ungerer
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHSarre Union1 - 4ChampionnatKilian Russell / Yannick Ungerer
 Dimanche 07 Juin 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf 21 - 7Championnat
Equipe 310:00Seltz 4SEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 117:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 13 Juin 2009  
Débutants14:15Equipe XSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants