Dimanche 19 Août 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00TrimbachSEEBACH3 - 1Coupe de France 1er Tour
 Vendredi 24 Août 2007Composition équipes 
Vétérans21:00SeltzSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 26 Août 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSteinseltz 2÷Amical
Equipe 116:00SessenheimSEEBACH7 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 01 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
18 ans 117:00KaltenhouseSEEBACH4 - 2Coupe Gambardella 1er Tour
 Dimanche 02 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 209:45SEEBACHHoffen 26 - 2Trophée Now One 1er Tour
Equipe 309:45SEEBACHRott 21 - 5Coupe Casal 1er Tour
Equipe 116:00HunspachSEEBACH3 - 2Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 08 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Benjamins 114:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH÷Coupe Nationale 1er Tour
Poussins 114:00SEEBACHRiedseltz÷Coupe Ré
13 ans 116:00OberhoffenSEEBACH0 - 6Coupe d'
Vétérans17:00SEEBACHForstheim3 - 1Coupe d'Alsace
15 ans 117:15SeltzSEEBACH0 - 5Coupe d'
 Dimanche 09 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Schiltigheim Ecr 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00Niederlauterbach 3SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSchleithal3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 15 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHMothern1 - 9Championnat
Débutants14:15SoultzSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHWissembourg1 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 214:45MerkwillerSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
13 ans 116:00WasselonneSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
13 ans 216:00Gundershoffen 2SEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
15 ans 117:15OberroedernSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHHanhoffen5 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHIllkirch Faig 0 - 1Championnat
Vétérans17:30SEEBACHPreuschdorf4 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 16 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 209:45Kutzenhausen 2SEEBACH1 - 0Trophée Now One 2eme Tournée
Equipe 116:00DrusenheimSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 22 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Riedseltz 2SEEBACH0 - 8Championnat
Débutants14:15Oberlauterbach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45HoffenSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHSchirrhein0 - 14Championnat
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHKindwiller 21 - 1Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHReichshoffen 2 - 2Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHSarre Union6 - 0Championnat
18 ans 117:15Bischheim MarsSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Vétérans17:30SchirrheinSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach 3 2 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00NeuhaeuselSEEBACH0 - 8Coupe Crédit
 Samedi 29 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45WissembourgSEEBACH18 - 2Coupe Ré
Débutants14:15Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHBetschdorf0 - 2Coupe d'
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach2 - 0Coupe Nationale 2eme Tour
15 ans 116:30SEEBACHNiederbronn8 - 0Coupe d'
18 ans 116:30UberachSEEBACH1 - 8Coupe d'
Vétérans17:30TrimbachSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Septembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 21 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00Hoffen 3SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHAltenstadt3 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 05 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Vétérans20:00HaguenauSEEBACH4 - 3Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 06 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHEberbach 25 - 0ChampionnatSimon Schalck / Sebastien Barthel
Benjamins 114:45RiedseltzSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHRiedseltz 26 - 1ChampionnatSimon Schalck / Sebastien Barthel
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHHoerdt 3 - 1ChampionnatSimon Schalck / Sebastien Barthel
13 ans 216:00Cleebourg 2SEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim2 - 6ChampionnatSimon Schalck / Sebastien Barthel
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHStrg Ass0 - 2ChampionnatSimon Schalck / Sebastien Barthel
15 ans 117:30IngwillerSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHEschbach 22 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHDurrenbach2 - 3Coupe Credit Mutuel 2eme TourJean-Michel Wille / Corinne Vogel
 Samedi 13 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45NiederroedernSEEBACH7 - 2Championnat
15 ans 114:00SEEBACHHaguenau 3 0 - 5ChampionnatGuillaume Beil / Frdric Bossert
Débutants14:15SEEBACHSoultzøRonde des DébutantsGuillaume Beil / Frdric Bossert
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHBeinheim 5 - 1ChampionnatGuillaume Beil / Frdric Bossert
Benjamins 214:45Hatten 2SEEBACH13 - 0Championnat
15 ans 215:00Oberbronn 2SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00NiederbronnSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHSchweighouse 24 - 0ChampionnatGuillaume Beil / Frdric Bossert
18 ans 116:00Sarre UnionSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHHegeney10 - 1ChampionnatGuillaume Beil / Frdric Bossert
 Dimanche 14 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Offendorf 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg 20 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00HattenSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 20 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSchleithal0 - 2ChampionnatOlivier Becker / Stephane Corneille
13 ans 114:00SEEBACHBatzendorf0 - 4ChampionnatOlivier Becker / Stephane Corneille
Débutants14:15OberroedernSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
13 ans 214:30Hegeney 2SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 114:45MothernSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHSchleithal 22 - 8ChampionnatOlivier Becker / Stephane Corneille
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHDurrenbach4 - 0ChampionnatOlivier Becker / Stephane Corneille
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHGerstheim 5 - 2ChampionnatOlivier Becker / Stephane Corneille
Vétérans16:00LangensoultzbachSEEBACH3 - 5Championnat
15 ans 116:30DauendorfSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHForstfeld 22 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Wingen 3SEEBACH2 - 5Championnat
 Samedi 27 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45MothernSEEBACH14 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:15Oberlauterbach 3SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHMerkwiller2 - 7Championnat
13 ans 115:00OhlungenSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:30WissembourgSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHGoersdorf 1 - 4Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHWasselonne3 - 1Championnat
15 ans 216:00Beinheim SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:00Strg Rober.As SEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 28 Octobre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Bischheim Soleil 3 SEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt 38 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach0 - 1ChampionnatFabien Rohe / Michael Frison
 Samedi 03 Novembre 2007Composition équipes 
15 ans 115:00La WantzenauSEEBACH0 - 3Coupe d'
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHNiederschaeffolfsheim2 - 1Coupe d'
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHBischwiller2 - 0Coupe Nationale 3eme Tour
 Dimanche 04 Novembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Vendenheim 2 SEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNeewiller 23 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 10 Novembre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHRiedseltz 24 - 9ChampionnatManuel Gerber / Brice Heller
Débutants14:15LauterbourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHHoffen3 - 1ChampionnatManuel Gerber / Brice Heller
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHBetschdorf0 - 1ChampionnatManuel Gerber / Brice Heller
15 ans 115:00HerrlisheimSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHStrg Elsau Po 1 - 1ChampionnatManuel Gerber / Brice Heller
Benjamins 215:00SchirrheinSEEBACH8 - 0Championnat
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHSchirrhein2 - 3ChampionnatManuel Gerber / Brice Heller
 Dimanche 11 Novembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSeltz Fc 2 0 - 7Championnat
Equipe 310:00Wissembourg 2SEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Equipe 114:30RountzenheimSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 17 Novembre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Eberbach 2SEEBACH1 - 10Championnat
15 ans 114:00SEEBACHMarienthal2 - 0ChampionnatChristophe Gabet / Romain Schalck
Débutants14:15SEEBACHSoultzøRonde des DébutantsChristophe Gabet / Romain Schalck
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHRiedseltz7 - 1ChampionnatChristophe Gabet / Romain Schalck
Benjamins 214:45Riedseltz 2SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
15 ans 215:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00KochersbergSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHTrimbach2 - 2ChampionnatChristophe Gabet / Romain Schalck
18 ans 117:30Haguenau Fcsr 2 SEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
Equipe 120:00SEEBACHRohrwiller0 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 24 Novembre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHNiederroedern1 - 9ChampionnatCedric Gentes / Daniel Hauck
Benjamins 114:45Beinheim SEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHHatten 20 - 6ChampionnatCedric Gentes / Daniel Hauck
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHZornthal0 - 2ChampionnatCedric Gentes / Daniel Hauck
13 ans 215:00SEEBACHWoerth2 - 10ChampionnatCedric Gentes / Daniel Hauck
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHMutzig 4 - 1ChampionnatCedric Gentes / Daniel Hauck
Vétérans17:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Novembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00Trimbach 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHSoultz2 - 4ChampionnatStephane Boyon / Philippe Russell
 Samedi 01 Décembre 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SchleithalSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
13 ans 114:30LampertheimSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
15 ans 114:30SEEBACHSchirrhein6 - 0ChampionnatMatthieu Staub / Loic Ball
15 ans 214:30Reichshoffen SEEBACH0 - 9Championnat
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHMothern2 - 3ChampionnatMatthieu Staub / Loic Ball
Benjamins 214:45Schleithal 2SEEBACH÷Championnat
13 ans 215:00Hanhoffen SEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
18 ans 115:00Hoenheim SEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Décembre 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Weyersheim 2SEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 30 Janvier 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHSteinseltz 2÷Amical
 Samedi 09 Février 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHSeltz÷Amical
18 ans 115:00GundershoffenSEEBACH÷Amical
 Dimanche 10 Février 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Betschdorf 2SEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 17 Février 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHDrachenbronn2 - 1ChampionnatClaude Michel / Jean-Louis Butscher
 Dimanche 24 Février 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf 21 - 4Championnat
Equipe 115:00WissembourgSEEBACHspan clChampionnat
 Samedi 01 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Benjamins 214:45Riedseltz 2SEEBACH8 - 0Championnat
15 ans 216:00HanhoffenSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:00Illkirch Faig SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00RohrwillerSEEBACH÷Amical
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHSessenheim2 - 2ChampionnatPhilippe Russell / Alfred Corneille
 Samedi 08 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Beinheim 2SEEBACH0 - 10Championnat
Benjamins 114:45MothernSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
15 ans 115:30Sarre UnionSEEBACH2 - 6Championnat
13 ans 216:00Reichshoffen SEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHBischheim Mars÷Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 12 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
13 ans 215:00SEEBACHUhlwiller 23 - 2ChampionnatDaniel Binder / Olivier Erny
 Samedi 15 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSessenheim 22 - 5ChampionnatDaniel Binder / Olivier Erny
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHHoffen1 - 0ChampionnatDaniel Binder / Olivier Erny
Benjamins 215:45Dalhunden 2SEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHCleebourg 21 - 2ChampionnatDaniel Binder / Olivier Erny
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHIngwiller2 - 1ChampionnatDaniel Binder / Olivier Erny
15 ans 216:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
Vétérans17:00HegeneySEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
18 ans 117:15Strg AssSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
13 ans 118:00Hoerdt SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 16 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHDrusenheim1 - 3ChampionnatClaudine Frison / Jean-Michel Wille
 Mercredi 19 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Benjamins 117:00SEEBACHSchweighouse1 - 0Coupe Nationale 4eme Tour
 Vendredi 21 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMunchhausen 23 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen 34 - 2Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHSarre Union1 - 2Championnat
 Lundi 24 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOffendorf 20 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 29 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Eberbach 2SEEBACH0 - 8Championnat
Débutants14:00Hatten 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
13 ans 214:30Schweighouse 2SEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 114:45HerrlisheimSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 214:45Rohrwiller 2SEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHOberbronn 27 - 1ChampionnatStephane Boyon / Franck Hauck
13 ans 117:00SEEBACHNiederbronn2 - 3ChampionnatStephane Boyon / Franck Hauck
15 ans 117:30Haguenau 3 SEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHLangensoultzbach3 - 0ChampionnatStephane Boyon / Franck Hauck
 Dimanche 30 Mars 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Forstfeld 2SEEBACH2 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00Hunspach 3 SEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00AltenstadtSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 02 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
13 ans 218:30SEEBACHGundershoffen 20 - 4ChampionnatThomas Frison / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Samedi 05 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Hatten 2SEEBACH2 - 13Championnat
Débutants14:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach 1øRonde des DébutantsThomas Frison / Jean-Michel Vogel
Benjamins 114:45DrusenheimSEEBACH3 - 5Championnat
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHLauterbourg 23 - 5ChampionnatThomas Frison / Jean-Michel Vogel
13 ans 116:00BatzendorfSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHHegeney 20 - 2ChampionnatThomas Frison / Jean-Michel Vogel
15 ans 216:00DurrenbachSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHRomanswiller11 - 0Coupe d'Thomas Frison / Jean-Michel Vogel
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHDauendorf3 - 1ChampionnatThomas Frison / Jean-Michel Vogel
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHForstheim4 - 1ChampionnatThomas Frison / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Dimanche 06 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBischheim Soleil 3 0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHatten6 - 5ChampionnatMichael Frison / Jean-Michel Wille
 Samedi 19 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHForstfeld 26 - 3Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHSchiltigheim 23 - 4Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHIngwiller2 - 1Championnat
13 ans 216:00Oberbronn 2SEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHBrumath4 - 0Championnat
18 ans 117:15OberlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Vétérans18:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf 21 - 4Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRountzenheim1 - 3ChampionnatClaudia Frison / Corinne Vogel
 Mercredi 23 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
15 ans 119:00SEEBACHHoenheim2 - 5Coupe d'
 Samedi 26 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
Débutants14:00SEEBACHHatten 2øRonde des Débutants
Poussins 114:00Forstfeld 2SEEBACH7 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 114:45Schiltigheim 2SEEBACH8 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHRiedseltz 22 - 3Championnat
13 ans 215:00Goersdorf SEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
18 ans 115:00SEEBACHStrg Rober.As 2 - 3Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHOhlungen0 - 6Championnat
15 ans 116:30WasselonneSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHBeinheim 4 - 0Championnat
Vétérans18:00BetschdorfSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Munchhausen 2SEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHWingen 31 - 3Championnat
 Mercredi 30 Avril 2008Composition équipes 
13 ans 118:30Kindwiller 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Jeudi 01 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00Schoenenbourg 2SEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 03 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Débutants14:00Oberlauterbach 1SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
15 ans 115:30SEEBACHHerrlisheim1 - 0Championnat
13 ans 116:00BetschdorfSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
13 ans 216:00Uhlwiller 2SEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15Strg Elsau Po SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHHatten2 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWeyersheim 23 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00Altenstadt 3SEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00RohrwillerSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Jeudi 08 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach 33 - 3Championnat
Equipe 218:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 10 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
18 ans 116:00Sarre UnionSEEBACH4 - 2Coupe d'
 Dimanche 11 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Lundi 12 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchiltigheim Ecr 21 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 14 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
15 ans 118:30MarienthalSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
15 ans 219:00Aschbach 2SEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 17 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHBeinheim 2RemisChampionnatMathieu Starck / Jean-Nol Weiss
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHKochersberg1 - 0ChampionnatMathieu Starck / Jean-Nol Weiss
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHPreuschdorf1 - 1ChampionnatMathieu Starck / Jean-Nol Weiss
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHHaguenau Fcsr 2 4 - 3ChampionnatMathieu Starck / Jean-Nol Weiss
Benjamins 117:30SEEBACHMothern1 - 1ChampionnatMathieu Starck / Jean-Nol Weiss
Vétérans18:00SchirrheinSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 18 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Preuschdorf 2SEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHWissembourg 20 - 1Championnat
Equipe 117:00SoultzSEEBACH5 - 3Championnat
 Mercredi 21 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
13 ans 118:30SEEBACHWasselonne2 - 0ChampionnatAlain Becker / Pierre Schimpf
15 ans 119:00SEEBACHOberroedern2 - 1ChampionnatAlain Becker / Pierre Schimpf
18 ans 120:00Gerstheim SEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Jeudi 22 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 219:30Seltz Fc 2 SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 24 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Sessenheim 2SEEBACH12 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00Hatten 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45HoffenSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHDalhunden 22 - 3ChampionnatAlain Becker / Pierre Schimpf
15 ans 115:30SEEBACHRoeschwoog2 - 1ChampionnatAlain Becker / Pierre Schimpf
13 ans 116:00ZornthalSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
13 ans 216:00WoerthSEEBACH9 - 0Championnat
18 ans 118:00Mutzig SEEBACH4 - 6Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHVendenheim 2 4 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00Neewiller 2SEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 28 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
15 ans 119:00RoeschwoogSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
 Samedi 31 Mai 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHEberbach 29 - 2ChampionnatStephane Corneille / Christian Rott
Débutants14:00SEEBACHWissembourgøRonde des DébutantsStephane Corneille / Christian Rott
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHHerrlisheim2 - 0ChampionnatStephane Corneille / Christian Rott
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHLampertheim3 - 2ChampionnatStephane Corneille / Christian Rott
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHHanhoffen 3 - 0ChampionnatStephane Corneille / Christian Rott
Benjamins 216:30SEEBACHRohrwiller 20 - 4ChampionnatStephane Corneille / Christian Rott
15 ans 117:15SchirrheinSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHHoenheim 1 - 3ChampionnatStephane Corneille / Christian Rott
 Dimanche 01 Juin 2008Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Eschbach 2SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHTrimbach 24 - 1Championnat
Equipe 117:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH7 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 07 Juin 2008Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHHatten 215 - 3ChampionnatLuc Anthon / Stephane Weiss
Débutants14:00WissembourgSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHDrusenheim2 - 0ChampionnatLuc Anthon / Stephane Weiss
Benjamins 215:00Lauterbourg 2SEEBACH8 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00IngwillerSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHOberbronn 23 - 0ChampionnatLuc Anthon / Stephane Weiss
15 ans 117:15BrumathSEEBACH1 - 6Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHAschbach 21 - 1ChampionnatLuc Anthon / Stephane Weiss
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHOberlauterbach0 - 1ChampionnatLuc Anthon / Stephane Weiss
 Samedi 14 Juin 2008  
Débutants14:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
 Samedi 21 Juin 2008Composition équipes 
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHSchiltigheim2 - 4Poule de Classement