Dimanche 20 Août 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00AltenstadtSEEBACH1 - 0Coupe de France 1er Tour
 Dimanche 27 Août 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 02 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Benjamins 114:00SEEBACHBetschdorf÷Coupe Nationale 1er Tour
Poussins 114:00LembachSEEBACH÷Coupe Ré
18 ans 117:00SeltzSEEBACH5 - 7Coupe Gambardella 1er Tour
Vétérans17:00DurrenbachSEEBACH0 - 2Coupe d'Alsace
15 ans 117:15BeinheimSEEBACH0 - 22Coupe d'
 Dimanche 03 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 209:45Kutzenhausen 2SEEBACH0 - 2Trophée Now One
Equipe 309:45SEEBACHAltenstadt 20 - 2Coupe Casal 1er Tour
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRittershoffen3 - 0Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 09 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHReichshoffen1 - 6Championnat
13 ans 214:00SEEBACHOberhoffen2 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHNiederbronn11 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 215:00Hoffen 2SEEBACH10 - 0Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHBetschdorf2 - 3Championnat
18 ans 116:00MundolsheimSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHKaltenhouse2 - 0Championnat
15 ans 217:15Hoffen 2SEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
18 ans 217:15SEEBACHHatten2 - 1Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHTrimbach5 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Soufflenheim 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHMunchhausen 42 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRiedseltz4 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 16 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHHanhoffen3 - 4Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 115:00SchweighouseSEEBACH0 - 7Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHAltenstadt2 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 215:30Lauterbourg 2SEEBACH9 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15OberroedernSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHPreuschdorf1 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHOberlauterbach2 - 2Championnat
18 ans 217:15RoppenheimSEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
Vétérans18:00GoersdorfSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 17 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 209:45SEEBACHSeltz 20 - 5Trophée Now One
Equipe 115:00RottSEEBACH0 - 2Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 23 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Haguenau 2SEEBACH10 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00SoultzSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHSeltz 211 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim5 - 1Championnat
13 ans 216:00ReichshoffenSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
15 ans 216:00MertzwillerSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHSchirrhein5 - 1Championnat
18 ans 217:15SEEBACHPreuschdorf2 - 5Championnat
18 ans 117:30Strg ASSSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHHatten5 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHForstfeld 23 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00Aschbach 2SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00BetschdorfSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 30 Septembre 2006Composition équipes 
Benjamins 214:00LauterbourgSEEBACH÷Coupe d'
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Poussins 114:00SEEBACHAltenstadt0 - 13Coupe Ré
Benjamins 115:00SchleithalSEEBACH1 - 0Coupe Nationale 2eme Tour
13 ans 116:30LembachSEEBACH0 - 3Coupe d'
Vétérans17:00SEEBACHSchirrhein4 - 5Coupe d'Alsace
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHGundershoffen3 - 0Coupe d'
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHHaguenau FCSR0 - 3Coupe Gambardella 2eme Tour
 Dimanche 01 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Bischheim Soleil 3SEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 31 - 3Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHWissembourg6 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 07 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHRiedseltz1 - 3Championnat
13 ans 214:30SEEBACHMarienthal0 - 5Championnat
13 ans 115:00HinterfeldSEEBACH0 - 6Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHBetschdorf 22 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 215:00Altenstadt 2SEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
15 ans 116:00ReichstettSEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHOhlungen 20 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHHaguenau 20 - 1Championnat
18 ans 216:00BetschdorfSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 08 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHLangensoultzbach7 - 0Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 14 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45ReichshoffenSEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 214:45SchirrheinSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHNiedermodern1 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:00NiederbronnSEEBACH0 - 12Championnat
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHHoffen 20 - 5Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHMarienthal0 - 0Championnat
18 ans 116:00SteinseltzSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
15 ans 216:30Niederbronn 2SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 15 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf 20 - 4Championnat
Equipe 310:00Memmelshoffen 3SEEBACH0 - 6Championnat
Equipe 115:00SchleithalSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 21 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHNiederroedern5 - 13Championnat
13 ans 214:00SEEBACHDurrenbach 28 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00MothernSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
Benjamins 215:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH8 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHNiederbronn3 - 0Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHStrg ASS 23 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:00Strg Rober.AsSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Offendorf 2SEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHWingen 32 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHHatten2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 28 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Benjamins 214:45SEEBACHHaguenau÷Coupe d'
18 ans 215:30EschbachSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHDrusenheim2 - 0Coupe d'
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHObermodern1 - 2Coupe d'
18 ans 116:00LauterbourgSEEBACH0 - 6Coupe d'
 Dimanche 29 Octobre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHEschbach 22 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Trimbach 2SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 04 Novembre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45HanhoffenSEEBACH14 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 114:30SEEBACHRoeschwoog7 - 0Championnat
13 ans 214:30Drusenheim 3SEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
15 ans 114:30CleebourgSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
15 ans 214:30SEEBACHReichshoffen0 - 3Championnat
18 ans 114:30SEEBACHSarre Union4 - 0Championnat
18 ans 214:30SEEBACHOberhoffen1 - 3Championnat
Benjamins 115:00AltenstadtSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHLauterbourg 22 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 05 Novembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf 22 - 1Championnat
Equipe 114:00LampertheimSEEBACH3 - 0Coupe d'Alsace
 Samedi 11 Novembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHLa Wantzenau 20 - 4Championnat
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHHaguenau 20 - 14Championnat
13 ans 214:00SEEBACHOberbronn 23 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
15 ans 114:30SEEBACHRountzenheim3 - 2Championnat
15 ans 214:30DurrenbachSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
18 ans 114:30SchirrheinSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
18 ans 214:30SEEBACHLauterbourg0 - 5Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHSoultz7 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 215:00Seltz 2SEEBACH3 - 5Championnat
13 ans 115:15KindwillerSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Vétérans15:30BetschdorfSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 18 Novembre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45RiedseltzSEEBACH6 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 114:30SEEBACHNiederschaeffolsheim5 - 3Championnat
13 ans 214:30Cleebourg 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
15 ans 214:30SEEBACHSchweighouse0 - 4Championnat
18 ans 114:30SEEBACHFurdenheim4 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:00Betschdorf 2SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHAltenstadt 21 - 2Championnat
15 ans 116:00La WantzenauSEEBACH1 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Novembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Weyersheim 2SEEBACH5 - 3Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHRountzenheim1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 25 Novembre 2006Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45NiederroedernSEEBACH13 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 214:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbach0 - 6Championnat
13 ans 214:30SEEBACHLembach2 - 1Championnat
15 ans 214:30SEEBACHWissembourg1 - 8Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHMothern1 - 0Championnat
Vétérans15:00SoultzSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
18 ans 216:30SeltzSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Novembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchirrhein 22 - 3Championnat
Equipe 114:30SoultzSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 02 Décembre 2006Composition équipes 
15 ans 214:15UhrwillerSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Décembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Pfulgriesheim 2SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Hoffen 3SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHSessenheim2 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 09 Décembre 2006Composition équipes 
18 ans 114:30KaltenhouseSEEBACH0 - 2Coupe d'
18 ans 214:30SEEBACHDrusenheim0 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 10 Décembre 2006Composition équipes 
Equipe 114:30RoeschwoogSEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Février 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim 23 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00RiedseltzSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 07 Mars 2007  
Poussins 218:00Oberlauterbach 2SEEBACH0 - 8Championnat
 Samedi 10 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHHaguenau 43 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 114:15Haguenau 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
13 ans 114:30SEEBACHSchweighouse4 - 1Championnat
15 ans 215:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHAschbach2 - 7Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBischheim Soleil 30 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Munchhausen 4SEEBACH7 - 5Championnat
 Mercredi 14 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
Benjamins 218:00Eberbach 3SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 17 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Betschdorf 2SEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHRiedseltz 26 - 0Championnat
15 ans 114:45SchirrheinSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHMarienthal3 - 1Championnat
13 ans 115:30SoufflenheimSEEBACH0 - 12Championnat
13 ans 215:30SEEBACHReichshoffen2 - 7Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHMertzwiller0 - 3Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHStrg ASS2 - 2Championnat
18 ans 216:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 18 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Forstfeld 2SEEBACH1 - 6Championnat
Equipe 310:00Altenstadt 3SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00AschbachSEEBACH1 - 3Coupe Crédit
 Samedi 24 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHNeewiller 23 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 28 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
13 ans 217:00MarienthalSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 31 Mars 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSoultz6 - 0Championnat
Poussins 213:45Lembach 2SEEBACH4 - 6Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHAltenstadt0 - 0Championnat
Vétérans15:00HattenSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
13 ans 215:30SEEBACHSchirrhein3 - 3Championnat
13 ans 116:00NiedermodernSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHSteinseltz3 - 0Championnat
18 ans 216:00DrusenheimSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
15 ans 117:15MarienthalSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHNiederbronn 20 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 01 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOffendorf 20 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00HattenSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 06 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHBetschdorf0 - 2Championnat
 Lundi 09 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 116:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH5 - 0Coupe Crédit
 Mercredi 11 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
13 ans 218:30Rittershoffen 2SEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 14 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45PreuschdorfSEEBACH6 - 2Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHAltenstadt 26 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 214:45SoultzSEEBACH0 - 9Championnat
13 ans 116:00NiederbronnSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
13 ans 216:00Durrenbach 2SEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHSoultz6 - 0Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHStrg Rober.As1 - 3Championnat
18 ans 217:15SEEBACHEschbach0 - 8Championnat
15 ans 117:30Strg ASS 2SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 119:00Schiltigheim 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 15 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Eschbach 2SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHMemmelshoffen 33 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
 Mercredi 18 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
18 ans 118:30SEEBACHHaguenau1 - 3Coupe d'
 Samedi 21 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Soufflenheim 2SEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
Benjamins 214:00Seltz 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45MothernSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
13 ans 115:30SEEBACHHinterfeld12 - 1Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHReichstett3 - 0Championnat
15 ans 216:00Ohlungen 2SEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
18 ans 117:30Haguenau 2SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00La Wantzenau 2SEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Wingen 3SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRoeschwoog1 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 25 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
18 ans 218:30SEEBACHRoppenheim2 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 28 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 22 - 2Championnat
13 ans 216:00LembachSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
15 ans 116:00RountzenheimSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
18 ans 116:00OberlauterbachSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
15 ans 217:15WissembourgSEEBACH4 - 0Championnat
18 ans 217:15SEEBACHSeltz0 - 9Championnat
Vétérans17:30TrimbachSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 29 Avril 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWeyersheim 23 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHTrimbach 21 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00RountzenheimSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Mardi 01 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAschbach 20 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 02 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
15 ans 119:00SEEBACHOberroedern3 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 05 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45Haguenau 4SEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHOberlauterbach 27 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 214:45AschbachSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHHaguenau 22 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00RoeschwoogSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHDrusenheim 30 - 6Championnat
15 ans 216:00ReichshoffenSEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHCleebourg3 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15Sarre UnionSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
18 ans 217:15OberhoffenSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Betschdorf 2SEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSchleithal0 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 09 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Benjamins 118:00MarienthalSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 12 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 213:45Riedseltz 2SEEBACH1 - 4Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHEberbach 37 - 0Championnat
Poussins 115:00SEEBACHBetschdorf 21 - 7Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHKindwiller1 - 3Championnat
13 ans 216:00Oberbronn 2SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHDurrenbach0 - 0Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHSchirrhein2 - 1Championnat
18 ans 217:15LauterbourgSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHGoersdorf2 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Schirrhein 2SEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen 33 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSoultz2 - 3Championnat
 Mercredi 16 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHRittershoffen 23 - 1Championnat
 Jeudi 17 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 310:00Riedseltz 3SEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00WissembourgSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 19 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSoufflenheim 23 - 5Championnat
Poussins 213:45Neewiller 2SEEBACH3 - 12Championnat
Débutants14:00Mothern 3SEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:45SEEBACHMothern8 - 2Championnat
15 ans 215:00SchweighouseSEEBACH6 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 215:00SEEBACHSeltz 25 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00NiederschaeffolsheimSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
13 ans 216:00SEEBACHCleebourg 21 - 9Championnat
18 ans 217:00SEEBACHBetschdorf0 - 3Championnat
Vétérans17:00SEEBACHBetschdorf4 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHLa Wantzenau9 - 2Championnat
18 ans 118:00FurdenheimSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHPfulgriesheim 24 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SessenheimSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 25 Mai 2007Composition équipes 
Vétérans19:00SEEBACHSeltz÷1er Tour Poule de Classement
 Samedi 02 Juin 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SoultzSEEBACH÷Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHLembach 2÷Championnat
Benjamins 114:45AltenstadtSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Benjamins 214:45Riedseltz 2SEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
13 ans 116:00BetschdorfSEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
13 ans 216:00OberhoffenSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
15 ans 117:15KaltenhouseSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHHoffen 26 - 6Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHMundolsheim1 - 1Championnat
18 ans 217:15HattenSEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Juin 2007Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Preuschdorf 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAltenstadt 37 - 1Championnat
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHDrachenbronn2 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 09 Juin 2007Composition équipes 
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHPreuschdorf10 - 7Championnat
Poussins 213:45Altenstadt 2SEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:00NeewillerSEEBACHøRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHSchiltigheim 22 - 5Championnat