Mardi 10 Mai 2005  
Vétérans15:00TrimbachSEEBACH0 - 7Championnat
 Samedi 03 Septembre 2005  
Benjamins 114:00__÷Coupe Nationale 1er Tour
Poussins 114:00__÷Coupe Ré
15 ans 117:15LauterbourgSEEBACH1 - 16Coupe Encouragement 1er Tour
18 ans 117:15GunderhoffenSEEBACH4 - 0Coupe Encouragement 1er Tour
 Dimanche 04 Septembre 2005  
Equipe 210:00Forstfeld 2SEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00OberroedernSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
 Lundi 05 Septembre 2005  
Equipe 210:00Soufflenheim 2SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
 Mercredi 07 Septembre 2005  
Equipe 309:45NiederbronnSEEBACH÷Coupe Casal
 Samedi 10 Septembre 2005  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHObermodern2 - 8Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHHaguenau0 - 12Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHMothern2 - 4Championnat
13 ans 116:00OberroedernSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Equipe 217:00SEEBACHOberroedern 25 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHSchirrhein1 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15NiedermodernSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHWissembourg4 - 1Championnat
18 ans 217:15ReichshoffenSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Septembre 2005  
Equipe 310:00Aschbach 3Hochfelden4 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00OberroedernOberroedern1 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 17 Septembre 2005  
Poussins 113:45NiedermodernSEEBACH5 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 114:30SchleithalSEEBACH8 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHReichshoffen16 - 0Championnat
15 ans 117:15BischheimSEEBACH5 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHTrimbach3 - 0Championnat
18 ans 217:15SEEBACHOhlungen2 - 7Championnat
 Dimanche 18 Septembre 2005  
Equipe 209:45Munchhausen 2SEEBACH2 - 1Coupe Trophée New One 1er Tour
Equipe 309:45SEEBACHSteinseltz 36 - 3Coupe Casal 1er Tour
Equipe 117:15SEEBACHNeudorf0 - 9Coupe de France
 Samedi 24 Septembre 2005  
Poussins 116:00__÷Coupe Encouragement 1er Tour
15 ans 117:00SEEBACHGundershoffen0 - 1Coupe Encouragement 2eme Tour
Vétérans18:00MemmelshoffenSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 25 Septembre 2005  
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenSchoenenbourg 26 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00OberroedernWissembourgRemisChampionnat
 Vendredi 30 Septembre 2005  
Vétérans20:00KurtzenhouseSEEBACH1 - 3Coupe Alsace 2eme Tour
 Samedi 01 Octobre 2005  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHWinterhouse1 - 4Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHNiedermodern1 - 4Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 115:00CleebourgSEEBACH3 - 5Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHAltenstadt2 - 8Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHLa Wantzenau3 - 2Championnat
15 ans 216:00RottSEEBACH11 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim8 - 0Championnat
18 ans 216:00Niederbronn 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Octobre 2005  
Equipe 115:00TrimbachSEEBACH1 - 2Coupe Alsace 3eme Tour
 Samedi 08 Octobre 2005  
Poussins 113:45SaverneSEEBACH2 - 6Championnat
Poussins 213:45BetschdorfSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHHaguenau3 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 115:00NiederbronnSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
Vétérans15:00SEEBACHGoersdorf4 - 1Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHBetschdorf1 - 8Championnat
18 ans 116:00WoerthSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
18 ans 216:00SEEBACHSchirrhein 21 - 5Championnat
15 ans 116:30MarienthalSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Octobre 2005  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 22 - 2Championnat
Equipe 115:00RiedseltzOberroedern3 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 15 Octobre 2005  
Poussins 213:45SoufflenheimSEEBACH11 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Poussins 114:00HochfeldenSEEBACH4 - 4Championnat
13 ans 115:00DurrenbachSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:00ReichshoffenSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Vétérans15:00SEEBACHSoultz6 - 1Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf9 - 0Championnat
15 ans 216:00LauterbourgSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHLauterbourg2 - 0Championnat
18 ans 216:00RingendorfSEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 16 Octobre 2005  
Equipe 210:00Preuschdorf 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00OberroedernBischwiller0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 22 Octobre 2005  
Poussins 213:45HaguenauSEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Poussins 114:30ObermodernSEEBACH7 - 1Championnat
13 ans 115:00SEEBACHBrumath6 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 115:00MothernSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
Vétérans15:00BetschdorfSEEBACHRemisChallenge Adrien Zeller
15 ans 116:00SouffelweyersheimSEEBACH1 - 3Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHEschbach4 - 9Championnat
18 ans 116:00NeewillerSEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
18 ans 216:00SEEBACHRittershoffen0 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Octobre 2005  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse 24 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00DrachenbronnOberroedern0 - 3Championnat
 Samedi 29 Octobre 2005  
Poussins 114:00__÷Coupe Ré
Poussins 214:00__÷Coupe Encouragement 2eme Tour
Vétérans16:00SEEBACHGundershoffen4 - 2Coupe Alsace 3eme Tour
 Dimanche 30 Octobre 2005  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBischheim Soleil 33 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Altenstadt 3Hochfelden1 - 10Championnat
Equipe 115:00NiederlauterbachOberroedern0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 05 Novembre 2005  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHNiedermodern2 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 114:30SEEBACHRoeschwoog2 - 3Championnat
15 ans 114:30SEEBACHKaltenhouse1 - 3Championnat
18 ans 114:30BischwillerSEEBACH0 - 4Championnat
18 ans 214:30SEEBACHBatzendorf1 - 6Championnat
Vétérans14:30SEEBACHHatten1 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHSchleithal3 - 10Championnat
15 ans 216:30ReichshoffenSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 06 Novembre 2005  
Equipe 210:00Dingsheim 2SEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenLampertsloch 36 - 0Championnat
Equipe 114:30OberroedernSessenheim2 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 11 Novembre 2005  
Vétérans20:00SEEBACHSeltz4 - 4Matéo
 Samedi 12 Novembre 2005  
Poussins 113:45WinterhouseSEEBACH11 - 1Championnat
Poussins 213:45NiedermodernSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 114:30WeyersheimSEEBACH2 - 5Championnat
15 ans 114:30ReichstettSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
15 ans 214:30SEEBACHSchleithal0 - 3Championnat
18 ans 114:30SEEBACHHoerdt6 - 0Championnat
18 ans 215:00DrusenheimSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00OberroedernLauterbourg2 - 0Championnat
Benjamins 115:30AltenstadtSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 13 Novembre 2005  
Equipe 310:00Hunspach 3Hochfelden3 - 1Championnat
 Vendredi 18 Novembre 2005  
Vétérans20:00Val de ModerSEEBACH3 - 0Coupe Alsace 4eme Tour
 Samedi 19 Novembre 2005  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSaverne1 - 3Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHBetschdorf2 - 5Championnat
15 ans 214:00SEEBACHNiederbronn 25 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
13 ans 114:30SEEBACHHoerdt1 - 5Championnat
15 ans 114:30NiederschaeffolsheimSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
18 ans 214:30SEEBACHSeltz3 - 1Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHNiederbronn3 - 7Championnat
18 ans 115:15La WantzenauSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
 Dimanche 20 Novembre 2005  
Equipe 309:45SEEBACHScheibenhard 26 - 2Coupe Casal 3eme Tour
Equipe 114:00SEEBACHSchweighouse1 - 2Coupe Alsace 4eme Tour
 Samedi 26 Novembre 2005  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHHochfelden÷Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHSoufflenheim÷Championnat
18 ans 214:30BeinheimSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Novembre 2005  
Equipe 210:00Weyersheim 2SEEBACH1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 03 Décembre 2005  
15 ans 214:30SEEBACHWissembourg2 - 8Championnat
18 ans 214:30SEEBACHMarienthal0 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 04 Décembre 2005  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOffendorf 22 - 0Championnat
Equipe 114:30BetschdorfOberroedern4 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 10 Décembre 2005  
Benjamins 114:30SEEBACHReichshoffen0 - 4Championnat
 Dimanche 11 Décembre 2005  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSchirrhein 23 - 0Forfait
Equipe 114:00SchleithalSEEBACH0 - 2Coupe Crédit
 Dimanche 26 Février 2006  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHForstfeld 22 - 7Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHOberroedern6 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 18 Mars 2006  
Poussins 213:45RountzenheimSEEBACH4 - 5Championnat
15 ans 214:30TrimbachSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHReichstett4 - 3Championnat
15 ans 116:00SEEBACHBischheim0 - 4Championnat
18 ans 116:00SEEBACHKaltenhouse2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Mars 2006  
Equipe 309:45SEEBACHKindwiller0 - 4Coupe Casal 4eme Tour
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHRoppenheim1 - 0Coupe Crédit
 Samedi 25 Mars 2006  
Poussins 113:45MothernSEEBACH11 - 2Championnat
Poussins 213:45AltenstadtSEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHMothern0 - 3Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHCleebourg4 - 1Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHRott0 - 9Championnat
18 ans 116:00SoufflenheimSEEBACH0 - 6Championnat
 Dimanche 26 Mars 2006  
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenAschbach 36 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00OberroedernRiedseltz0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 01 Avril 2006  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHLembach÷Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHLauterbourg÷Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00HerrlisheimSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
13 ans 116:00HaguenauSEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHMarienthal3 - 1Championnat
15 ans 217:15BetschdorfSEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHWoerth6 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 02 Avril 2006  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHPreuschdorf 20 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00Schoenenbourg 2Hochfelden3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00BischwillerOberroedern2 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 05 Avril 2006  
13 ans 118:00ReichshoffenSEEBACH1 - 9Championnat
 Samedi 08 Avril 2006  
Poussins 113:45SeltzSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
Poussins 213:45SchleithalSEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHBrumath0 - 5Championnat
Vétérans15:00GoersdorfSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHDurrenbach3 - 2Championnat
18 ans 116:00LauterbourgSEEBACH0 - 3Championnat
15 ans 117:15PreuschdorfSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHLauterbourg0 - 7Championnat
 Dimanche 09 Avril 2006  
Equipe 210:00Kaltenhouse 2SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenRiedseltz 32 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00OberroedernDrachenbronn1 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 12 Avril 2006  
Poussins 117:30__3 - 2Coupe Ré
Poussins 217:30__0 - 13Coupe Encouragement
 Vendredi 14 Avril 2006  
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenHoffen 30 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00OberroedernSoultz1 - 0Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHHeiligenstein4 - 3Matéo
 Lundi 17 Avril 2006  
Equipe 117:00SEEBACHScheibenhard5 - 0Coupe Crédit
 Mercredi 19 Avril 2006  
15 ans 218:30MertzwillerSEEBACH5 - 2Championnat
18 ans 118:30KaltenhouseSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 22 Avril 2006  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHAltenstadt0 - 4Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHNiederroedern3 - 10Championnat
15 ans 114:45SchirrheinSEEBACH3 - 4Championnat
Benjamins 115:00RiedseltzSEEBACH6 - 4Championnat
Vétérans15:00SoultzSEEBACH2 - 4Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHOberroedern4 - 0Championnat
15 ans 216:00SEEBACHNiedermodern5 - 5Championnat
18 ans 117:30WissembourgSEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
 Dimanche 23 Avril 2006  
Equipe 210:00Bischheim Soleil 3SEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenHoenheim3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00OberroedernNiederlauterbach2 - 0Championnat
 Mercredi 26 Avril 2006  
15 ans 218:30WissembourgSEEBACH11 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 29 Avril 2006  
Poussins 113:45AltenstadtSEEBACH10 - 2Championnat
Poussins 213:45NiederroedernSEEBACH10 - 1Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHRiedseltz3 - 2Championnat
Vétérans15:00SEEBACHTrimbach4 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00BrumathSEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHSouffelweyersheim3 - 0Championnat
15 ans 217:15EschbachSEEBACH6 - 0Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHNeewiller0 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 30 Avril 2006  
Equipe 210:00Oberroedern 2SEEBACH0 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00OberroedernOberroedern2 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 03 Mai 2006  
15 ans 119:00La WantzenauSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 06 Mai 2006  
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHRountzenheim3 - 2Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00ReichstettSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
Vétérans15:00SEEBACHBetschdorf5 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00RoeschwoogSEEBACH4 - 3Championnat
15 ans 117:15KaltenhouseSEEBACH3 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHReichshoffen2 - 6Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHBischwiller2 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 07 Mai 2006  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHDingsheim 21 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00Hoffen 3Hochfelden0 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SessenheimOberroedern3 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 13 Mai 2006  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHMothern3 - 0Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHAltenstadt5 - 4Championnat
Débutants14:00__RemisRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00MothernSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
13 ans 116:00SEEBACHWeyersheim3 - 0Championnat
15 ans 216:30SchleithalSEEBACH7 - 1Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHReichstett5 - 3Championnat
18 ans 117:15HoerdtSEEBACH0 - 7Championnat
Vétérans18:00SEEBACHMemmelshoffen5 - 1Championnat
 Dimanche 14 Mai 2006  
Equipe 210:00Schirrhein 2SEEBACH3 - 0Championnat
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenAltenstadt 310 - 0Championnat
Equipe 116:00LauterbourgOberroedern1 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 20 Mai 2006  
Poussins 113:45LembachSEEBACH÷Championnat
Poussins 213:45LauterbourgSEEBACH8 - 0Championnat
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
Benjamins 115:00SEEBACHHerrlisheim4 - 2Championnat
13 ans 116:00HoerdtSEEBACH3 - 3Championnat
15 ans 216:30Niederbronn 2SEEBACH2 - 0Championnat
15 ans 117:15SEEBACHNiederschaeffolsheim7 - 1Championnat
18 ans 117:15SEEBACHLa Wantzenau1 - 2Championnat
Vétérans18:00HattenSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 21 Mai 2006  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim 23 - 2Championnat
Equipe 116:00WissembourgOberroedern5 - 3Championnat
 Jeudi 25 Mai 2006  
Equipe 210:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
Equipe 117:00SoultzSEEBACH4 - 2Coupe Crédit
 Samedi 27 Mai 2006  
Poussins 113:45SEEBACHSeltz0 - 1Championnat
Poussins 213:45SEEBACHSchleithal2 - 7Championnat
Benjamins 115:00BrumathSEEBACH1 - 2Championnat
15 ans 217:15SEEBACHMertzwiller0 - 7Championnat
 Dimanche 28 Mai 2006  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHWeyersheim 27 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00Lampertsloch 3Hochfelden1 - 8Championnat
Equipe 117:00SoultzOberroedern4 - 2Championnat
 Vendredi 02 Juin 2006  
Vétérans20:00GambsheimSEEBACH0 - 5Poule de Classement
 Vendredi 09 Juin 2006  
Vétérans19:30SEEBACHStrasbourg ASS÷Poule de Classement
 Samedi 10 Juin 2006  
Débutants14:00__øRonde des Débutants
18 ans 117:00SEEBACHFurdenheim1 - 3Poule de Classement
 Dimanche 11 Juin 2006  
Equipe 210:00Offendorf 2SEEBACH2 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00HochfeldenHunspach 3÷Championnat
Equipe 117:00OberroedernBetschdorf1 - 0Championnat
 Samedi 05 Septembre 2009Composition équipes 
Equipe 317:00Riedseltz 3Hochfelden0 - 3Coupe d'Alsace
 Vendredi 15 Avril 2011Composition équipes 
Equipe 320:30HoenheimHochfelden4 - 1Coupe d'Alsace