Dimanche 30 Juillet 2017  
Equipe 118:00ScheibenhardtSEEBACH3 - 0Amical
 Jeudi 03 Août 2017  
Equipe 119:15SEEBACHOberlauterbach 2/37 - 3Amical
 Dimanche 06 Août 2017  
Equipe 114:30SchleithalSEEBACH2 - 2Amical
 Jeudi 10 Août 2017  
Equipe 119:30DurrenbachSEEBACHRemisAmical
 Dimanche 13 Août 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00__4 - 0Coupe De France
 Dimanche 20 Août 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 117:00BeinheimSEEBACH2 - 1Coupe d´Alsace
 Samedi 26 Août 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 118:30SteinseltzSEEBACH0 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 27 Août 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHOberlauterbach 41 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Hoffen 3SEEBACH4 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 02 Septembre 2017  
U15 116:00SeltzNiederlauterbach (E)1 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 03 Septembre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SteinseltzSEEBACH3 - 5Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSoultz 30 - 3Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHHerrlisheim 24 - 1ChampionnatAurelien Foltzenlogel / Geoffrey Meyer
 Samedi 09 Septembre 2017  
U13 114:30SoultzSEEBACH1 - 1Festival Foot U13 67
U15 115:00Niederlauterbach (E)Strg a.s.5 - 1Championnat
U13 416:00Oberlauterbach (E)Schirrhein f.c÷Coupe
U13 416:00Schleithal (E)Schoenenbourg3 - 1Coupe
 Dimanche 10 Septembre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHHatten a.s 28 - 0Coupe Decathlon
Equipe 310:00RottSEEBACH7 - 0Challenge Decathlon
Equipe 116:00DrachenbronnSEEBACH÷Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
 Mercredi 13 Septembre 2017  
U13 117:30SEEBACHHaguenau fc7 - 2Championnat
 Samedi 16 Septembre 2017  
U13 213:30SchirrheinOberlauterbach (E)5 - 2Championnat
U11 113:45OberroedernSchleithal (E)0 - 0Championnat
U13 114:45AschbachRiedseltz (E)5 - 1Championnat
U18 115:30Oberlauterbach (E)Schweighouse6 - 0Championnat
U15 216:00Schleithal (E)Forstfeld3 - 1Championnat
U15 117:30HaguenauNiederlauterbach (E)2 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 17 Septembre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00NiederlauterbachSEEBACH0 - 7Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHNeewiller 25 - 1Championnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSoufflenheim2 - 0ChampionnatAlain Becker / Matthieu Staub
 Samedi 23 Septembre 2017  
U11 113:45Schleithal (E)Seltz6 - 0Championnat
U15 114:30Niederlauterbach (E)Geispolsheim1 - 4Championnat
U13 114:45SEEBACHBischheim Soleil3 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45Oberlauterbach (E)Strasbourg r.c0 - 2Championnat
U15 216:00Schleithal (E)Strg neuhof1 - 3Championnat
U18 116:00WeyersheimOberlauterbach (E)1 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 24 Septembre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHBetschdorf a.s. 20 - 3Coupe Decathlon
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHSalmbach6 - 0Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
 Samedi 30 Septembre 2017  
U13 114:00RountzenheimSEEBACH2 - 7Festival Foot U13 67
U9 114:00SteinseltzSchleithal (E)øRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00SEEBACHBetschdorføRonde des Debutants
U15 115:00MarienthalNiederlauterbach (E)4 - 4C.e. Credit Mutuel U15 67
U13 416:00Schleithal (E)Seltz f.c 21 - 1Coupe
 Dimanche 01 Octobre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHScheibenhard1 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Hunspach 3SEEBACH7 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00RountzenheimSEEBACH0 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 07 Octobre 2017  
U11 113:45MothernSchleithal (E)1 - 2Championnat
U13 114:00PfulgriesheimSEEBACH2 - 2Championnat
U7 114:00MemmelshoffenSeebachøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00Schleithal (E)SteinseltzøRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00SEEBACHSteinseltzøRonde des Debutants
U13 214:45Oberlauterbach (E)Bischwiller0 - 7Championnat
U15 115:00Niederlauterbach (E)Selestat2 - 1Championnat
U15 216:00KaltenhouseSchleithal (E)4 - 1Championnat
U18 116:00Oberlauterbach (E)Drachenbronn5 - 2Championnat
 Dimanche 08 Octobre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 115:00PreuschdorfSEEBACH2 - 0Coupe Credit Mutuel Wissemb
 Samedi 14 Octobre 2017  
U11 113:45Schleithal (E)Schoenenbourg5 - 2Championnat
U7 114:00SchleithalSeebachøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00MerkwillerSchleithal (E)øRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00BetschdorfSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 114:45SEEBACHOhlungen1 - 2Championnat
U13 214:45LampertheimOberlauterbach (E)÷Championnat
U18 115:00EschbachOberlauterbach (E)2 - 6Championnat
U15 116:00MertzwillerNiederlauterbach (E)1 - 4Championnat
U15 216:00Schleithal (E)Munchhausen÷Championnat
 Dimanche 15 Octobre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00LauterbourgSEEBACH÷Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHCleebourg2 - 6Championnat
Equipe 115:00SEEBACHBeinheim1 - 1ChampionnatMatthieu Stempfel / Olivier Stempfel
 Samedi 21 Octobre 2017  
U7 114:00LembachSeebachøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00SteinseltzSchleithal (E)øRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00SoultzSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 114:45MarienthalSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
U13 214:45SeltzOberlauterbach (E)1 - 1Championnat
U15 115:00Niederlauterbach (E)Erstein0 - 2Championnat
U15 215:00HunspachSchleithal (E)3 - 3Championnat
U18 117:30Oberlauterbach (E)Wittersheim5 - 0Championnat
 Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSalmbach 21 - 1Championnat
Equipe 310:00Betschdorf 3SEEBACH2 - 1Championnat
Equipe 115:00ScheibenhardSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Mercredi 25 Octobre 2017  
U13 117:00MertzwillerSEEBACHøFestival Foot U13 67
U13 417:00Schirrhein f.cSchleithal (E)÷Coupe
 Samedi 28 Octobre 2017  
U18 115:00OberlauterbachSchiltigheim s.c.1 - 1C.e. Credit Mutuel U18 67
 Dimanche 29 Octobre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHRiedseltz 23 - 3Championnat
Equipe 310:00Schleithal 3SEEBACH5 - 0Championnat
Equipe 115:00MothernSEEBACH1 - 1Championnat
 Samedi 04 Novembre 2017  
U11 113:45SeltzSchleithal (E)÷Championnat
U13 114:00Bischheim SoleilSEEBACH2 - 6Championnat
U9 114:00Schleithal (E)SteinseltzøRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00SteinseltzSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U15 214:30Schleithal (E)Seltz÷Championnat
U15 115:15SchiltigheimNiederlauterbach (E)÷Championnat
U18 116:00SeltzOberlauterbach (E)3 - 2Championnat
U13 216:15Strasbourg r.cOberlauterbach (E)÷Championnat
 Dimanche 05 Novembre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00Aschbach 2SEEBACH4 - 2Championnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchoenenbourg 32 - 2Championnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHSchoenenbourg2 - 1ChampionnatMartin Schalck / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Samedi 11 Novembre 2017  
U11 113:45Schleithal (E)Mothern7 - 2Championnat
U7 114:00SeebachLembachøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00HattenSchleithal (E)øRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00BetschdorfSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U13 114:45SEEBACHPfulgriesheim÷Championnat
U13 214:45BischwillerOberlauterbach (E)÷Championnat
U15 215:00SchirrheinSchleithal (E)÷Championnat
U18 115:00Oberlauterbach (E)Preuschdorf÷Championnat
U15 116:00StrgNiederlauterbach (E)÷Championnat
 Samedi 18 Novembre 2017  
U11 113:45Schleithal (E)Schoenenbourg÷Championnat
U7 114:00MemmelshoffenSeebachøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00Equipe XSchleithal (E)øRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00Equipe XSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U15 214:30Schleithal (E)Oberroedern÷Championnat
U13 114:45OhlungenSEEBACH3 - 1Championnat
U13 214:45Oberlauterbach (E)Lampertheim4 - 8Championnat
U15 115:00BischheimNiederlauterbach (E)1 - 5Championnat
U18 118:00PfulgriesheimOberlauterbach (E)÷Championnat
 Dimanche 19 Novembre 2017Composition équipes 
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHMunchhausen 2÷Championnat
Equipe 310:00Rittershoffen 2SEEBACH÷Championnat
Equipe 114:30AltenstadtSEEBACH0 - 5Championnat
 Samedi 25 Novembre 2017  
U7 114:00Equipe XSeebachøFestival des Pitchounes
U9 114:00MemmelshoffenSchleithal (E)øRonde des Debutants
U9 214:00SoultzSEEBACHøRonde des Debutants
U15 114:30Niederlauterbach (E)ObernaiInfoChampionnat
U13 114:45SEEBACHMarienthalInfoChampionnat
U13 214:45Oberlauterbach (E)SeltzInfoChampionnat
U15 215:00HoerdtSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 115:00Oberlauterbach (E)Strg robertsauInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHAschbach 3InfoChampionnat
Equipe 114:30SEEBACHOberhoffenInfoChampionnatHerve Becker / Gilbert Beyl
 Samedi 02 Décembre 2017  
U11 113:45Schleithal (E)OberroedernInfoChampionnat
U13 114:00Haguenau fcSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
U15 214:30Schleithal (E)Strg robertsauInfoChampionnat
U18 114:30MarienthalOberlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
U13 214:45Oberlauterbach (E)SchirrheinInfoChampionnat
U15 116:30SaverneNiederlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
 Samedi 09 Décembre 2017  
U15 114:30Niederlauterbach (E)Sarre Union InfoChampionnat
U15 214:30Schleithal (E)SchiltigheimInfoChampionnat
U18 118:00StrgOberlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 10 Décembre 2017  
Equipe 310:00Munchhausen 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 114:30RittershoffenSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 04 Mars 2018  
Equipe 310:00Soultz 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00Herrlisheim 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 17 Mars 2018  
U15 216:00Strg neuhofSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 117:30Oberlauterbach (E)WeyersheimInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 18 Mars 2018  
Equipe 210:00Munchhausen 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHMunchhausen 3InfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRittershoffenInfoChampionnatEtienne Brunck / Claudia Frison
 Samedi 24 Mars 2018  
U15 216:00Schleithal (E)KaltenhouseInfoChampionnat
U18 117:30DrachenbronnOberlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 25 Mars 2018  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHNiederlauterbachInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00Neewiller 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SoufflenheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 07 Avril 2018  
U15 116:00SelestatNiederlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
U15 216:00MunchhausenSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 117:30Oberlauterbach (E)EschbachInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 08 Avril 2018  
Equipe 210:00ScheibenhardSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHunspach 3InfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHRountzenheimInfoChampionnatAurelien Foltzenlogel / Geoffrey Meyer
 Samedi 14 Avril 2018  
U15 116:00Niederlauterbach (E)MertzwillerInfoChampionnat
U15 216:00Schleithal (E)HunspachInfoChampionnat
U18 117:30WittersheimOberlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 15 Avril 2018  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHLauterbourgInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00CleebourgSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00BeinheimSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 21 Avril 2018  
U15 116:00ErsteinNiederlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
U15 216:00SeltzSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 117:30Oberlauterbach (E)SeltzInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 22 Avril 2018  
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHBetschdorf 3InfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHScheibenhardInfoChampionnatAlain Becker / Matthieu Staub
 Dimanche 29 Avril 2018  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHSteinseltzInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHSchleithal 3InfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHMothernInfoChampionnatMatthieu Stempfel / Olivier Stempfel
 Samedi 05 Mai 2018  
U15 116:00Niederlauterbach (E)SchiltigheimInfoChampionnat
U15 216:00Schleithal (E)SchirrheinInfoChampionnat
U18 117:30PreuschdorfOberlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 06 Mai 2018  
Equipe 210:00Salmbach 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00Schoenenbourg 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SchoenenbourgSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Mardi 08 Mai 2018  
U15 116:00Niederlauterbach (E)BischheimInfoChampionnat
U15 216:00OberroedernSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 117:30Oberlauterbach (E)PfulgriesheimInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 12 Mai 2018  
U15 216:00Schleithal (E)HoerdtInfoChampionnat
U18 117:30Strg robertsauOberlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 13 Mai 2018  
Equipe 210:00Riedseltz 2SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHRittershoffen 2InfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHAltenstadtInfoChampionnatMartin Schalck / Jean-Michel Vogel
 Samedi 26 Mai 2018  
U15 216:00Strg robertsauSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 117:30Oberlauterbach (E)MarienthalInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 27 Mai 2018  
Equipe 210:00SEEBACHAschbach 2InfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00Aschbach 3SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00OberhoffenSEEBACHInfoChampionnat
 Samedi 02 Juin 2018  
U15 216:00SchiltigheimSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 117:30Oberlauterbach (E)StrgInfoChampionnat
 Dimanche 03 Juin 2018  
Equipe 210:00Oberlauterbach 4SEEBACHInfoChampionnat
Equipe 310:00SEEBACHHoffen 3InfoChampionnat
Equipe 116:00SEEBACHSteinseltzInfoChampionnatHerve Becker / Gilbert Beyl
 Samedi 09 Juin 2018  
U15 216:00ForstfeldSchleithal (E)InfoChampionnat
U18 117:30SchweighouseOberlauterbach (E)InfoChampionnat
 Jeudi 01 Janvier 1970  
U15 101:00Niederlauterbach (E)Haguenau÷Championnat
U15 101:00Niederlauterbach (E)Strg÷Championnat
U15 101:00Niederlauterbach (E)Saverne÷Championnat
U15 101:00Niederlauterbach (E)Seltz÷Championnat