Précédent

Octobre 2019

Suivant
Comite_ASS, Entrainements, Entrees_ASS, Events_ASS, Instructions_Calendriers.html, Prog_ASS_Amicaux, Prog_ASS_Equipe_1, Prog_ASS_Equipe_2, Prog_ASS_Equipe_3, Prog_ASS_Veterans
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
30
1
2
3
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
4
5
6
10:00 Niederlauterbach - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 1 - 0
10:00 SEEBACH - Aschbach
Championnat Eq 3 : 3 - 0
14:30 Entrée matchs
Jean-Michel Wille et Manon Steinbrunn
14:30 SEEBACH - Steinseltz
Championnat Eq 1 : 4 - 1
7
8
9
10
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
11
12
19:00 Soirée Moules Frites le 12 Octobre 2019
13
10:00 SEEBACH - Drusenheim f.c. 2
Challenge Pyramide B Eq 2 : 1 - 6
16:00 Rountzenheim - SEEBACH
Coupe d´Alsace Eq 1 : 2 - 1
14
15
16
17
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
18
19
20
10:00 Munchhausen - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 :
10:00 Hoffen - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 :
14:30 Entrée matchs
Gilbert Beyl et Michael Frison
14:30 SEEBACH - Eckwersheim
Championnat Eq 1 :
21
22
23
24
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
25
26
27
10:00 SEEBACH - Drusenheim
Championnat Eq 2 :
10:00 SEEBACH - Betschdorf
Championnat Eq 3 :
15:00 Roeschwoog - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 :
28
29
30
31
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
1
2
3
10:00 Schleithal - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 :
10:00 SEEBACH - Morsbronn
Championnat Eq 3 :
14:30 Entrée matchs
Alfred Corneille et Dominique Weissbeck
14:30 SEEBACH - Haguenau Fatih
Championnat Eq 1 :

Evénements de ce mois

Jeu 3 Oct
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 6 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
Niederlauterbach - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 6 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Aschbach
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 6 Oct
14:30 - 15:30
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 6 Oct
14:30 - 16:30
SEEBACH - Steinseltz
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Jeu 10 Oct
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Sam 12 Oct
19:00 - 21:00
Soirée Moules Frites le 12 Octobre 2019
Events_ASS
Dim 13 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Drusenheim f.c. 2
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 13 Oct
16:00 - 18:00
Rountzenheim - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Jeu 17 Oct
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 20 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
Munchhausen - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 20 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
Hoffen - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 20 Oct
14:30 - 15:30
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 20 Oct
14:30 - 16:30
SEEBACH - Eckwersheim
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Jeu 24 Oct
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 27 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Drusenheim
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 27 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Betschdorf
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 27 Oct
15:00 - 17:00
Roeschwoog - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Jeu 31 Oct
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements