Précédent

Septembre 2019

Suivant
Comite_ASS, Entrainements, Entrees_ASS, Events_ASS, Instructions_Calendriers.html, Prog_ASS_Amicaux, Prog_ASS_Equipe_1, Prog_ASS_Equipe_2, Prog_ASS_Equipe_3, Prog_ASS_Veterans
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
26
27
19:30 Training
Seebach
28
29
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
30
31
1
10:00 La Wantzenau - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 7 - 1
10:00 Preuschdorf - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 3 - 0
17:00 Riedseltz - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 4 - 2
2
3
19:30 Training
Seebach
4
5
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
6
7
8
10:00 Reichstett - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 3 - 0
14:30 SEEBACH - Brumath
Championnat Eq 1 : 0 - 1
9
10
11
12
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
13
14
19:00 Wittersheim - SEEBACH
Coupe De France F (g Eq 1 : 0 - 1
15
10:00 Cleebourg - SEEBACH
Challenge Pyramide B Eq 2 : 0 - 3FORFAIT Gen. Cleebourg
16
17
18
19
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
20
21
22
10:00 SEEBACH - Geudertheim
Championnat Eq 2 :
10:00 Neewiller - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 :
17:30 Oberroedern - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 :
23
24
25
26
19:30 Training avec repas
Wissembourg
27
19:30 Réunion Comite
Club-House
28
29
15:00 SEEBACH - Bischheim Soleil
Coupe De France F (g Eq 1 :
30
1
2
3
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
4
5
6
10:00 Niederlauterbach - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 :
10:00 SEEBACH - Aschbach
Championnat Eq 3 :
14:30 Entrée matchs
Jean-Michel Wille et Manon Steinbrunn
14:30 SEEBACH - Steinseltz
Championnat Eq 1 :

Evénements de ce mois

Dim 1 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
La Wantzenau - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 1 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Preuschdorf - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 1 Sep
17:00 - 19:00
Riedseltz - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 3 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 5 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 8 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Reichstett - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 8 Sep
14:30 - 16:30
SEEBACH - Brumath
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Jeu 12 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Sam 14 Sep
19:00 - 21:00
Wittersheim - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Dim 15 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Cleebourg - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Jeu 19 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 22 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Geudertheim
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 22 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Neewiller - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 22 Sep
17:30 - 19:30
Oberroedern - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Jeu 26 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Ven 27 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Réunion Comite
Comite_ASS
Dim 29 Sep
15:00 - 17:00
SEEBACH - Bischheim Soleil
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1