Précédent

Septembre 2018

Suivant
Comite_ASS, Entrainements, Entrees_ASS, Events_ASS, Instructions_Calendriers.html, Prog_ASS_Amicaux, Prog_ASS_Equipe_1, Prog_ASS_Equipe_2, Prog_ASS_Equipe_3, Prog_ASS_Veterans
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
27
28
19:30 Training
Seebach
29
19:30 Réunion Comite
Club-House
30
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
31
1
2
10:00 Steinseltz 3 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 2 - 5
10:00 SEEBACH - Froeschwiller
Championnat Eq 3 : 0 - 8
16:00 Entrée matchs
Matthieu Staub et Aurelien Foltzenlogel
16:00 SEEBACH - Oberlauterbach 3
Championnat Eq 1 : 3 - 1
3
4
19:30 Training
Seebach
5
6
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
7
8
9
10:00 SEEBACH - Scheibenhardt
Championnat Eq 2 : 2 - 1
10:00 Hunspach - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 3 - 2
16:00 Schoenenbourg - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 0 - 2
10
11
19:30 Training
Seebach
12
13
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
14
15
16
10:00 Altenstadt - SEEBACH
Challenge Pyramide B Eq 2 : 0 - 3
15:00 SEEBACH - Woerth
Coupe d´Alsace Eq 1 : 1 - 0
17
18
19:30 Training
Seebach
19
20
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
21
22
23
10:00 Oberlauterbach 4 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 1 - 3
10:00 SEEBACH - Soultz
Championnat Eq 3 : 1 - 7
16:00 Entrée matchs
Denis Frison et Geoffrey Meyer
16:00 SEEBACH - Herrlisheim 2
Championnat Eq 1 : 2 - 0
24
25
19:30 Training
Seebach
26
19:30 Réunion Comite
Club-House
27
19:30 Training avec repas
Seebach
28
29
30
10:00 SEEBACH - Lembach
Challenge Pyramide B Eq 2 : 5 - 0
15:00 Val de Moder - SEEBACH
Coupe d´Alsace Eq 1 : 0 - 1

Evénements de ce mois

Dim 2 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Steinseltz 3 - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 2 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Froeschwiller
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 2 Sep
16:00 - 17:00
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 2 Sep
16:00 - 18:00
SEEBACH - Oberlauterbach 3
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 4 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 6 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 9 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Scheibenhardt
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 9 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Hunspach - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 9 Sep
16:00 - 18:00
Schoenenbourg - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 11 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 13 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 16 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Altenstadt - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 16 Sep
15:00 - 17:00
SEEBACH - Woerth
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 18 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 20 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 23 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
Oberlauterbach 4 - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 23 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Soultz
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 23 Sep
16:00 - 17:00
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 23 Sep
16:00 - 18:00
SEEBACH - Herrlisheim 2
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 25 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training
Entrainements
Mer 26 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Réunion Comite
Comite_ASS
Jeu 27 Sep
19:30 - 21:30
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 30 Sep
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Lembach
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 30 Sep
15:00 - 17:00
Val de Moder - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1