Précédent

Avril 2018

Suivant
Comite_ASS, Entrainements, Entrees_ASS, Events_ASS, Instructions_Calendriers.html, Prog_ASS_Amicaux, Prog_ASS_Equipe_1, Prog_ASS_Equipe_2, Prog_ASS_Equipe_3, Prog_ASS_Veterans
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
26
27
19:15 Training
Seebach
28
19:30 Réunion Comite
Club-House
29
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
30
10:00 SEEBACH - Aschbach 3
Championnat Eq 3 : 0 - 3
15:00 Rittershoffen - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 3 - 1
31
1
2
10:00 Munchhausen 3 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 4 - 1
16:00 Entrée matchs
Gilbert Beyl et Herve Becker
16:00 SEEBACH - Oberhoffen
Championnat Eq 1 : 2 - 3
3
19:15 Training
Seebach
4
5
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
6
7
8
10:00 Scheibenhard - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 0 - 1
10:00 SEEBACH - Hunspach 3
Championnat Eq 3 : 1 - 3
16:00 Entrée matchs
Geoffrey Meyer et Aurelien Foltzenlogel
16:00 SEEBACH - Rountzenheim
Championnat Eq 1 : 2 - 3
9
10
19:15 Training
Seebach
11
12
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
13
14
15
10:00 SEEBACH - Lauterbourg
Championnat Eq 2 : 3 - 1
10:00 Cleebourg - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 8 - 1
16:00 Beinheim - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 1 - 0
16
17
19:15 Training
Seebach
18
19
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
20
21
22
10:00 SEEBACH - Betschdorf 3
Championnat Eq 3 : 1 - 3
16:00 Entrée matchs
Alain Becker et Matthieu Staub
16:00 SEEBACH - Scheibenhard
Championnat Eq 1 : 2 - 2
23
24
19:15 Training
Seebach
25
19:30 Réunion Comite
Club-House
26
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
27
28
29
10:00 SEEBACH - Steinseltz
Championnat Eq 2 : 1 - 0
10:00 SEEBACH - Schleithal 3
Championnat Eq 3 : 1 - 7
16:00 Entrée matchs
Matthieu Stempfel et Olivier Stempfel
16:00 SEEBACH - Mothern
Championnat Eq 1 : 1 - 0
30
1
10:00 Soultz 3 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 7 - 1
16:00 Herrlisheim 2 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 0 - 0
19:15 Training
Seebach
2
3
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
4
5
6
10:00 Salmbach 2 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 2 - 4
10:00 Schoenenbourg 3 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 0 - 1
16:00 Schoenenbourg - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 1 - 1

Evénements de ce mois

Lun 2 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
Munchhausen 3 - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Lun 2 Avr
16:00 - 17:00
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Lun 2 Avr
16:00 - 18:00
SEEBACH - Oberhoffen
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 3 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 5 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 8 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
Scheibenhard - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 8 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Hunspach 3
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 8 Avr
16:00 - 17:00
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 8 Avr
16:00 - 18:00
SEEBACH - Rountzenheim
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 10 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 12 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 15 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Lauterbourg
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 15 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
Cleebourg - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 15 Avr
16:00 - 18:00
Beinheim - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 17 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 19 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 22 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Betschdorf 3
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 22 Avr
16:00 - 17:00
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 22 Avr
16:00 - 18:00
SEEBACH - Scheibenhard
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 24 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Mer 25 Avr
19:30 - 21:30
Réunion Comite
Comite_ASS
Jeu 26 Avr
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 29 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Steinseltz
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 29 Avr
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Schleithal 3
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 29 Avr
16:00 - 17:00
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 29 Avr
16:00 - 18:00
SEEBACH - Mothern
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1