Précédent

Octobre 2017

Suivant
Comite_ASS, Entrainements, Entrees_ASS, Events_ASS, Instructions_Calendriers.html, Prog_ASS_Amicaux, Prog_ASS_Equipe_1, Prog_ASS_Equipe_2, Prog_ASS_Equipe_3, Prog_ASS_Veterans
Lundi
Mardi
Mercredi
Jeudi
Vendredi
Samedi
Dimanche
25
26
19:15 Training
Seebach
27
19:30 Réunion Comite
Club-House
28
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
29
30
1
10:00 SEEBACH - Scheibenhard
Championnat Eq 2 : 1 - 1
10:00 Hunspach 3 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 7 - 0
15:00 Rountzenheim - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 0 - 1
2
3
19:15 Training
Seebach
4
5
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
6
7
8
15:00 Preuschdorf - SEEBACH
Coupe Credit Mutuel Eq 1 : 2 - 0
9
10
19:15 Training
Seebach
11
19:30 Réunion Comite
Club-House
12
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
13
14
15
10:00 Lauterbourg - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 0 - 3
10:00 SEEBACH - Cleebourg
Championnat Eq 3 : 2 - 6
15:00 Entrée matchs
Matthieu Stempfel et Olivier Stempfel
15:00 SEEBACH - Beinheim
Championnat Eq 1 : 1 - 1
16
17
19:15 Training
Seebach
18
19
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
20
21
22
10:00 SEEBACH - Salmbach 2
Championnat Eq 2 : 1 - 1
10:00 Betschdorf 3 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 2 - 1
15:00 Scheibenhard - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 1 - 1
23
24
19:15 Training
Seebach
25
26
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
27
28
29
10:00 SEEBACH - Riedseltz 2
Championnat Eq 2 : 3 - 3
10:00 Schleithal 3 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 3 : 5 - 0
15:00 Mothern - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 1 : 1 - 1
30
31
19:15 Training
Seebach
1
2
19:15 Training avec repas
Seebach
3
4
5
10:00 Aschbach 2 - SEEBACH
Championnat Eq 2 : 4 - 2
10:00 SEEBACH - Schoenenbourg 3
Championnat Eq 3 : 2 - 2
14:30 Entrée matchs
Martin Schalck et Jean-Michel Vogel
14:30 SEEBACH - Schoenenbourg
Championnat Eq 1 : 2 - 1

Evénements de ce mois

Dim 1 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Scheibenhard
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 1 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
Hunspach 3 - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 1 Oct
15:00 - 17:00
Rountzenheim - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 3 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 5 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 8 Oct
15:00 - 17:00
Preuschdorf - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 10 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Mer 11 Oct
19:30 - 21:30
Réunion Comite
Comite_ASS
Jeu 12 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 15 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
Lauterbourg - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 15 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Cleebourg
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 15 Oct
15:00 - 16:00
Entrée matchs
Entrees_ASS
Dim 15 Oct
15:00 - 17:00
SEEBACH - Beinheim
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 17 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 19 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 22 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Salmbach 2
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 22 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
Betschdorf 3 - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 22 Oct
15:00 - 17:00
Scheibenhard - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 24 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements
Jeu 26 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training avec repas
Entrainements
Dim 29 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
SEEBACH - Riedseltz 2
Prog_ASS_Equipe_2
Dim 29 Oct
10:00 - 12:00
Schleithal 3 - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_3
Dim 29 Oct
15:00 - 17:00
Mothern - SEEBACH
Prog_ASS_Equipe_1
Mar 31 Oct
19:15 - 21:15
Training
Entrainements